World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Antholz-Anterselva - 2019/2020


   2020-02-15 World Championship, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 LOGINOV Alexandr 43 0+0 0 22:48.1 0.0
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 8 1+0 1 22:54.6 +6.5
3 FOURCADE Martin 18 0+0 0 23:07.6 +19.5
4 BOE Tarjei 23 0+0 0 23:10.6 +22.5
5 BOE Johannes Thingnes 3 1+0 1 23:12.0 +23.9
6 JACQUELIN Emilien 59 0+1 1 23:17.9 +29.8
7 PEIFFER Arnd 22 0+0 0 23:27.8 +39.7
8 HORN Philipp 41 1+1 2 23:32.5 +44.4
9 LEITNER Felix 78 0+0 0 23:40.2 +52.1
10 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 25 0+1 1 23:44.5 +56.4
11 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 16 1+0 1 23:51.9 +1:03.8
12 ELISEEV Matvey 67 1+0 1 23:57.2 +1:09.1
13 OTCENAS Martin 47 0+0 0 23:59.3 +1:11.2
14 DOLL Benedikt 20 2+1 3 23:59.7 +1:11.6
15 SMOLSKI Anton 89 0+0 0 24:01.1 +1:13.0
16 GOW Scott 17 1+0 1 24:04.4 +1:16.3
17 LAPSHIN Timofey 81 1+1 2 24:06.5 +1:18.4
18 DESTHIEUX Simon 5 0+2 2 24:07.5 +1:19.4
19 NELIN Jesper 88 0+1 1 24:08.0 +1:19.9
20 FEMLING Peppe 91 1+0 1 24:08.9 +1:20.8
21 HOFER Lukas 1 1+1 2 24:10.4 +1:22.3
21 PORSHNEV Nikita 4 0+0 0 24:10.4 +1:22.3
23 DALE Johannes 7 1+1 2 24:12.2 +1:24.1
24 GUZIK Grzegorz 92 0+0 0 24:13.9 +1:25.8
25 PRYMA Artem 29 1+0 1 24:14.5 +1:26.4
26 EBERHARD Julian 32 1+2 3 24:16.0 +1:27.9
27 PONSILUOMA Martin 28 2+0 2 24:16.2 +1:28.1
28 STROLIA Vytautas 52 1+0 1 24:23.9 +1:35.8
29 TRSAN Rok 74 0+1 1 24:24.8 +1:36.7
30 ANEV Krasimir 19 0+2 2 24:25.8 +1:37.7
31 LANDERTINGER Dominik 98 0+2 2 24:31.5 +1:43.4
32 YALIOTNAU Raman 64 1+0 1 24:31.6 +1:43.5
33 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 40 3+0 3 24:31.7 +1:43.6
34 CLAUDE Florent 12 0+1 1 24:32.5 +1:44.4
35 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 44 0+3 3 24:38.2 +1:50.1
36 LABASTAU Mikita 21 0+0 0 24:39.8 +1:51.7
37 EDER Simon 14 1+1 2 24:43.5 +1:55.4
38 DOLDER Mario 10 0+2 2 24:43.9 +1:55.8
39 KRCMAR Michal 2 2+0 2 24:46.1 +1:58.0
40 KÜHN Johannes 15 1+3 4 24:47.4 +1:59.3
40 BORMOLINI Thomas 68 0+1 1 24:47.4 +1:59.3
42 SEMENOV Serhiy 9 1+1 2 24:48.5 +2:00.4
43 BARTKO Simon 69 1+1 2 24:49.4 +2:01.3
44 DOHERTY Sean 46 1+1 2 24:51.6 +2:03.5
45 FAK Jakov 100 0+1 1 24:51.8 +2:03.7
46 MORAVEC Ondrej 27 1+1 2 24:52.6 +2:04.5
47 STVRTECKY Jakub 73 1+2 3 24:55.5 +2:07.4
48 WINDISCH Dominik 45 1+2 3 24:59.0 +2:10.9
49 OZAKI Kosuke 77 1+0 1 25:01.2 +2:13.1
50 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 13 0+1 1 25:01.8 +2:13.7
51 WEGER Benjamin 48 1+1 2 25:02.1 +2:14.0
52 SEPPALA Tero 6 0+3 3 25:02.5 +2:14.4
53 BUTA George 80 1+0 1 25:06.0 +2:17.9
54 WIESTNER Serafin 66 0+4 4 25:08.7 +2:20.6
55 HIIDENSALO Olli 38 0+2 2 25:10.2 +2:22.1
56 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 58 1+2 3 25:14.5 +2:26.4
57 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 101 2+0 2 25:18.8 +2:30.7
58 ILIEV Vladimir 49 2+2 4 25:19.1 +2:31.0
59 ZAHKNA Rene 55 2+0 2 25:24.4 +2:36.3
60 DUDCHENKO Anton 82 0+1 1 25:27.6 +2:39.5
61 SZCZUREK Lukasz 42 2+1 3 25:27.9 +2:39.8
62 KAUKENAS Tomas 72 1+1 2 25:30.1 +2:42.0
63 DOVZAN Miha 61 1+1 2 25:33.0 +2:44.9
64 VACLAVIK Adam 103 1+2 3 25:33.5 +2:45.4
65 GOW Christian 60 2+1 3 25:34.2 +2:46.1
66 CHENG Fangming 24 0+4 4 25:34.3 +2:46.2
67 TSYMBAL Bogdan 104 0+1 1 25:37.2 +2:49.1
68 BROWN Jake 85 2+2 4 25:39.1 +2:51.0
69 BURNOTTE Jules 87 1+3 4 25:44.9 +2:56.8
70 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 39 3+3 6 25:45.8 +2:57.7
71 BURKHALTER Joscha 95 2+0 2 25:47.0 +2:58.9
72 SCHOMMER Paul 96 1+1 2 25:52.4 +3:04.3
73 CAPPELLARI Daniele 90 0+1 1 25:54.4 +3:06.3
74 PUCHIANU Cornel 53 1+3 4 25:58.1 +3:10.0
75 LANGER Thierry 34 1+2 3 26:00.8 +3:12.7
76 YAN Xingyuan 56 2+0 2 26:02.3 +3:14.2
77 COLTEA George Marian 97 2+0 2 26:05.0 +3:16.9
78 RASTIC Damir 37 2+2 4 26:08.5 +3:20.4
79 SINAPOV Anton 84 3+2 5 26:10.5 +3:22.4
80 ERMITS Kalev 76 2+1 3 26:11.6 +3:23.5
81 RUNNALLS Adam 105 2+2 4 26:16.9 +3:28.8
82 TACHIZAKI Mikito 36 1+3 4 26:20.5 +3:32.4
83 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 71 1+3 4 26:25.6 +3:37.5
84 SLOTINS Roberts 106 0+2 2 26:29.1 +3:41.0
85 KIREYEV Vladislav 70 2+2 4 26:32.6 +3:44.5
86 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 54 3+1 4 26:36.1 +3:48.0
87 Klemen 102 4+1 5 26:37.3 +3:49.2
88 NORDGREN Leif 11 2+2 4 26:41.2 +3:53.1
89 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 83 2+3 5 26:42.7 +3:54.6
90 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 63 2+2 4 26:47.9 +3:59.8
91 MUKHIN Alexandr 50 3+2 5 26:49.2 +4:01.1
92 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 79 0+3 3 26:58.3 +4:10.2
93 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 75 3+1 4 26:59.1 +4:11.0
94 HASILLA Tomas 99 2+3 5 27:01.7 +4:13.6
95 RAENKEL Raido 93 2+4 6 27:22.9 +4:34.8
96 JADA Stavre 51 1+1 2 27:30.9 +4:42.8
97 PIQUERAS Roberto 26 1+3 4 27:41.4 +4:53.3
98 OZTUNC Zana 33 1+2 3 27:49.4 +5:01.3
99 BAISHO Kazuki 107 2+4 6 27:51.5 +5:03.4
100 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 57 3+3 6 28:01.2 +5:13.1
101 USTUNTAS Mehmet 86 0+0 0 28:19.2 +5:31.1
102 GYALLAI Soma 65 1+3 4 28:31.3 +5:43.2
103 COLIC Milos 35 1+2 3 28:31.4 +5:43.3
104 PANYIK David 62 0+3 3 28:32.6 +5:44.5
105 LEE Su-Young 31 3+3 6 28:48.6 +6:00.5
106 SIRIK Sergey 94 3+4 7 28:52.2 +6:04.1
107 FOUNTAIN Vinny 30 3+3 6 29:28.9 +6:40.8
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya