World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Antholz-Anterselva - 2019/2020


   2020-02-16 World Championship, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 JACQUELIN Emilien 6 0+0+0+0 0 31:15.2 0.0
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 5 1+1+0+0 2 31:15.6 +0.4
3 LOGINOV Alexandr 1 0+0+0+1 1 31:39.1 +23.9
4 FOURCADE Martin 3 0+0+1+1 2 32:01.5 +46.3
5 PEIFFER Arnd 7 1+0+0+0 1 32:09.1 +53.9
6 BOE Tarjei 4 1+0+0+1 2 32:27.7 +1:12.5
7 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 2 4+0+1+1 6 32:41.1 +1:25.9
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 18 1+0+0+0 1 32:42.1 +1:26.9
9 LEITNER Felix 9 0+0+1+1 2 32:48.2 +1:33.0
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 33 0+0+1+0 1 33:13.6 +1:58.4
11 NELIN Jesper 19 0+0+0+2 2 33:16.2 +2:01.0
12 EDER Simon 37 0+0+0+0 0 33:17.4 +2:02.2
13 ANEV Krasimir 30 0+0+1+0 1 33:19.1 +2:03.9
14 EBERHARD Julian 26 1+1+1+1 4 33:22.4 +2:07.2
15 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 35 0+0+1+1 2 33:24.3 +2:09.1
16 FEMLING Peppe 20 1+0+0+1 2 33:31.0 +2:15.8
17 DALE Johannes 23 0+0+2+2 4 33:33.3 +2:18.1
18 HORN Philipp 8 1+2+2+1 6 33:34.2 +2:19.0
19 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 11 0+0+2+1 3 33:41.6 +2:26.4
20 HOFER Lukas 21 1+0+0+3 4 33:49.4 +2:34.2
21 FAK Jakov 45 0+0+1+1 2 33:51.7 +2:36.5
22 MORAVEC Ondrej 46 1+0+0+0 1 33:55.3 +2:40.1
23 PONSILUOMA Martin 27 2+0+0+2 4 34:05.6 +2:50.4
24 PRYMA Artem 25 0+1+1+1 3 34:13.9 +2:58.7
25 TRSAN Rok 29 0+0+0+1 1 34:19.8 +3:04.6
26 OTCENAS Martin 13 1+2+0+0 3 34:20.9 +3:05.7
27 KRCMAR Michal 39 0+2+0+2 4 34:29.4 +3:14.2
28 KÜHN Johannes 40 2+0+2+1 5 34:29.5 +3:14.3
29 DOLL Benedikt 14 1+1+2+3 7 34:31.1 +3:15.9
30 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 10 2+0+2+1 5 34:37.8 +3:22.6
31 STROLIA Vytautas 28 1+1+1+0 3 34:42.9 +3:27.7
32 CLAUDE Florent 34 1+0+0+2 3 34:46.9 +3:31.7
33 GUZIK Grzegorz 24 0+1+2+1 4 34:47.9 +3:32.7
34 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 56 0+1+1+1 3 34:48.5 +3:33.3
35 GOW Scott 16 2+0+2+1 5 34:50.0 +3:34.8
36 DOLDER Mario 38 0+1+1+1 3 34:53.7 +3:38.5
37 LABASTAU Mikita 36 0+0+1+0 1 34:53.8 +3:38.6
38 SMOLSKI Anton 15 1+1+1+1 4 35:00.0 +3:44.8
39 PORSHNEV Nikita 22 1+1+1+2 5 35:01.2 +3:46.0
40 LANDERTINGER Dominik 31 1+1+0+2 4 35:10.5 +3:55.3
41 SEMENOV Serhiy 42 1+1+1+1 4 35:10.6 +3:55.4
42 YALIOTNAU Raman 32 2+1+1+1 5 35:11.9 +3:56.7
43 DOHERTY Sean 44 1+1+1+1 4 35:13.3 +3:58.1
44 ILIEV Vladimir 58 0+1+2+2 5 35:14.6 +3:59.4
45 BORMOLINI Thomas 41 1+0+1+2 4 35:19.8 +4:04.6
46 WIESTNER Serafin 54 2+0+0+2 4 35:44.2 +4:29.0
47 SEPPALA Tero 52 0+2+2+1 5 35:46.7 +4:31.5
48 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 50 0+1+2+1 4 35:51.6 +4:36.4
49 ZAHKNA Rene 59 0+1+0+0 1 36:03.5 +4:48.3
50 LAPSHIN Timofey 17 3+2+2+1 8 36:21.6 +5:06.4
51 WINDISCH Dominik 48 2+1+2+2 7 36:25.8 +5:10.6
52 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 57 1+1+2+0 4 36:27.9 +5:12.7
53 BUTA George 53 0+0+1+2 3 36:33.9 +5:18.7
54 STVRTECKY Jakub 47 1+0+2+3 6 36:46.0 +5:30.8
55 ELISEEV Matvey 12 1+2+2+2 7 36:50.5 +5:35.3
56 OZAKI Kosuke 49 1+2+1+1 5 37:03.6 +5:48.4
57 BARTKO Simon 43 1+1+4+2 8 37:03.6 +5:48.4
58 HIIDENSALO Olli 55 2+1+1+3 7 37:10.8 +5:55.6
59 WEGER Benjamin 51 3+1+1+2 7 37:17.8 +6:02.6
60 DUDCHENKO Anton 60 1+1+0+2 4 37:41.9 +6:26.7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna