World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 636
2 JACQUELIN Emilien 501
3 BOE Tarjei 486
4 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 484
5 BOE Johannes Thingnes 440
6 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 433
7 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 432
8 LOGINOV Alexandr 413
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 409
10 SMOLSKI Anton 404
Overall ranking
Last photo
DZHIMA Yuliia
DZHIMA Yuliia
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Arber
2022-01-26 10:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Arber
2022-01-26 10:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual



Antholz-Anterselva - 2019/2020


   2020-02-18 World Championship, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 WIERER Dorothea 57 1+1+0+0 2 43:07.7 0.0
2 HINZ Vanessa 35 0+0+0+1 1 43:09.9 +2.2
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 18 0+1+0+1 2 43:23.5 +15.8
4 OEBERG Hanna 3 1+0+0+1 2 43:46.4 +38.7
5 PREUSS Franziska 27 2+0+0+0 2 44:11.1 +1:03.4
6 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 8 0+0+0+2 2 44:17.8 +1:10.1
7 RIEDER Christina 86 0+0+0+1 1 44:28.3 +1:20.6
8 DAVIDOVA Marketa 49 1+1+1+0 3 44:38.4 +1:30.7
9 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 42 0+0+0+0 0 44:39.1 +1:31.4
10 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 19 0+0+1+0 1 44:40.3 +1:32.6
11 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 93 0+1+0+1 2 44:42.8 +1:35.1
12 HERRMANN Denise 39 1+1+0+2 4 44:48.6 +1:40.9
13 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 36 0+2+0+1 3 45:14.8 +2:07.1
14 OEBERG Elvira Karin 59 1+0+1+0 2 45:22.9 +2:15.2
15 ECKHOFF Tiril 9 1+1+2+0 4 45:28.4 +2:20.7
16 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 94 0+1+0+2 3 45:31.8 +2:24.1
17 TODOROVA Milena 15 0+2+0+0 2 45:42.0 +2:34.3
18 BRORSSON Mona 43 1+0+0+1 2 45:45.7 +2:38.0
19 BRAISAZ Justine 54 3+0+0+1 4 46:11.9 +3:04.2
20 INNERHOFER Katharina 1 2+1+0+1 4 46:17.0 +3:09.3
21 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 12 1+2+1+1 5 46:17.3 +3:09.6
22 MIRONOVA Svetlana 16 0+2+0+2 4 46:19.8 +3:12.1
23 KUKLINA Larisa 70 1+1+2+0 4 46:20.8 +3:13.1
24 FIALKOVA Paulina 51 0+1+2+1 4 46:23.5 +3:15.8
25 BENDIKA Baiba 5 1+2+1+0 4 46:25.4 +3:17.7
26 HORCHLER Karolin 63 0+2+0+1 3 46:29.9 +3:22.2
27 GASPARIN Aita 37 1+1+0+1 3 46:40.5 +3:32.8
28 AYMONIER Celia 69 1+1+0+2 4 46:43.7 +3:36.0
29 SEMERENKO Vita 38 2+0+1+0 3 46:50.2 +3:42.5
30 LESHCHENKO Iryna 20 2+0+0+2 4 47:01.6 +3:53.9
31 SIMON Julia 47 2+1+1+1 5 47:04.0 +3:56.3
32 STARYKH Irina 100 0+1+1+3 5 47:09.5 +4:01.8
33 MOSER Nadia 52 0+0+2+1 3 47:09.6 +4:01.9
34 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 23 2+0+1+0 3 47:14.7 +4:07.0
35 LUNDER Emma 14 0+1+1+2 4 47:22.8 +4:15.1
36 KADEVA Daniela 32 2+0+0+0 2 47:24.4 +4:16.7
37 DZHIMA Yuliia 76 0+1+2+2 5 47:30.9 +4:23.2
38 TANG Jialin 7 0+2+0+0 2 47:37.0 +4:29.3
39 MINKKINEN Suvi 40 1+0+0+1 2 47:37.1 +4:29.4
40 FIALKOVA Ivona 11 1+1+0+3 5 47:38.4 +4:30.7
41 SANFILIPPO Federica 30 2+2+0+0 4 47:48.8 +4:41.1
42 SEMERENKO Valj 6 1+1+0+2 4 47:49.7 +4:42.0
43 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 87 1+2+0+2 5 47:52.2 +4:44.5
44 CHU Yuanmeng 85 2+0+2+0 4 47:54.4 +4:46.7
45 LIE Lotte 31 1+1+0+0 2 48:01.2 +4:53.5
46 CHARVATOVA Lucie 79 3+1+0+2 6 48:14.0 +5:06.3
47 PERSSON Linn 17 2+1+2+0 5 48:16.8 +5:09.1
48 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 81 1+1+0+2 4 48:19.8 +5:12.1
49 CARRARA Michela 75 2+2+1+0 5 48:28.5 +5:20.8
50 SOLA Hanna 74 2+2+1+0 5 48:39.4 +5:31.7
51 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 24 2+1+2+0 5 48:39.9 +5:32.2
52 BESCOND Anais 22 2+2+1+1 6 48:40.2 +5:32.5
53 TALIHARM Johanna 55 0+1+2+1 4 48:49.5 +5:41.8
54 SCHWAIGER Julia 82 1+2+1+1 5 48:51.5 +5:43.8
55 DUNKLEE Susan 26 2+0+1+2 5 48:56.8 +5:49.1
56 MAEDA Sari 58 1+1+1+2 5 49:10.2 +6:02.5
57 GASPARIN Selina 10 1+3+2+1 7 49:17.6 +6:09.9
58 EGAN Clare 2 0+3+2+1 6 49:18.9 +6:11.2
59 HAECKI Lena 13 2+3+1+1 7 49:29.0 +6:21.3
60 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 88 0+3+0+1 4 49:32.9 +6:25.2
61 KOCERGINA Natalija 44 2+1+2+1 6 49:34.3 +6:26.6
62 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 97 1+1+2+0 4 49:35.0 +6:27.3
63 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 72 0+2+0+1 3 49:37.3 +6:29.6
64 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 73 1+2+1+0 4 49:46.1 +6:38.4
65 KOEVA Dafinka 61 1+2+0+1 4 49:47.4 +6:39.7
66 ZADRAVEC Nina 90 0+2+2+1 5 50:08.9 +7:01.2
67 EDER Mari 21 4+2+1+1 8 50:14.9 +7:07.2
68 OJA Regina 4 1+0+3+2 6 50:25.5 +7:17.8
69 DREISSIGACKER Emily 91 2+1+0+0 3 50:32.0 +7:24.3
70 BEAUDRY Sarah 95 1+0+3+0 4 50:33.0 +7:25.3
71 VITTOZZI Lisa 28 1+3+3+1 8 50:40.2 +7:32.5
72 ZHANG Yan 41 3+0+1+0 4 50:41.5 +7:33.8
73 ZBYLUT Kinga 66 1+2+2+2 7 50:54.6 +7:46.9
74 GASPARIN Elisa 78 1+3+2+1 7 50:57.0 +7:49.3
75 FROLINA Anna 48 0+1+4+2 7 50:58.0 +7:50.3
76 MATVIJENKO Julija 29 1+0+0+0 1 51:09.5 +8:01.8
77 KRUCHINKINA Elena 53 1+3+3+1 8 51:17.1 +8:09.4
78 TOMINGAS Tuuli 80 1+3+1+1 6 51:23.5 +8:15.8
79 REID Joanne 62 1+1+2+2 6 51:26.7 +8:19.0
80 GYLENKO Alla 34 1+1+3+0 5 51:49.7 +8:42.0
81 EINFALT Lea 46 3+1+3+1 8 51:52.8 +8:45.1
82 MARTON Eniko 25 2+0+1+1 4 51:54.2 +8:46.5
83 PONYA Sara 68 1+1+0+0 2 52:06.0 +8:58.3
84 ZUK Kamila 56 1+3+4+2 10 52:12.6 +9:04.9
85 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 99 2+1+4+0 7 52:18.8 +9:11.1
86 POLIAKOVA Terezia 33 4+0+1+0 5 52:29.2 +9:21.5
87 BANKES Megan 65 1+2+2+2 7 52:34.7 +9:27.0
88 KRUCHINKINA Irina 89 3+2+1+2 8 53:20.6 +10:12.9
89 BLAZENIC Nika 45 1+1+1+3 6 53:26.9 +10:19.2
90 TANAKA Yurie 92 1+1+3+2 7 53:27.9 +10:20.2
91 KLEMENCIC Polona 84 2+2+3+2 9 54:42.0 +11:34.3
92 JAKIELA Joanna 96 3+2+4+2 11 54:49.0 +11:41.3
93 PUCE Ieva 71 0+3+1+2 6 55:31.7 +12:24.0
94 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 50 1+2+3+2 8 55:35.2 +12:27.5
95 ABE Mariya 83 1+2+3+1 7 56:20.3 +13:12.6
96 JUNG Jumi 98 2+0+2+3 7 57:26.8 +14:19.1
97 KOZICA Anika 60 4+1+4+3 12 1:00:57.1 +17:49.4
98 ENKHBAYAR Ariuntungalag 77 5+3+4+2 14 1:02:42.9 +19:35.2
DNF COTRUS Ana Larisa 64 2+2+3 0
DNF LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 67 1+2+5 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 651
2 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
3 OEBERG Elvira Karin 563
4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 487
5 OEBERG Hanna 482
6 WIERER Dorothea 430
7 BRAISAZ Justine 425
8 SOLA Hanna 420
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 407
10 BESCOND Anais 399
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna