World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Antholz-Anterselva - 2019/2020


   2020-02-19 World Championship, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FOURCADE Martin 30 0+0+0+1 1 49:43.1 0.0
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 54 1+0+0+1 2 50:40.1 +57.0
3 LANDERTINGER Dominik 5 0+0+0+1 1 51:05.2 +1:22.1
4 FAK Jakov 23 0+1+0+0 1 51:13.3 +1:30.2
5 WEGER Benjamin 44 0+1+1+0 2 52:08.6 +2:25.5
6 BOE Tarjei 21 0+1+0+2 3 52:16.7 +2:33.6
7 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 51 1+1+2+0 4 52:17.7 +2:34.6
8 NORDGREN Leif 33 0+0+0+0 0 52:47.4 +3:04.3
9 DALE Johannes 31 1+2+0+1 4 53:03.2 +3:20.1
10 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 35 0+1+1+0 2 53:18.4 +3:35.3
11 PORSHNEV Nikita 43 1+0+1+0 2 53:36.4 +3:53.3
12 DOLL Benedikt 47 1+0+2+1 4 53:37.8 +3:54.7
13 HOFER Lukas 41 1+0+1+2 4 53:38.2 +3:55.1
14 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 16 1+2+0+0 3 53:43.0 +3:59.9
15 LOGINOV Alexandr 7 1+0+1+3 5 53:50.0 +4:06.9
16 MORAVEC Ondrej 18 0+1+0+2 3 53:50.1 +4:07.0
17 FEMLING Peppe 96 1+0+0+1 2 53:52.8 +4:09.7
18 ANEV Krasimir 2 0+1+1+0 2 53:56.2 +4:13.1
19 CLAUDE Fabien 14 2+1+0+1 4 53:57.2 +4:14.1
20 GOW Christian 49 1+0+1+2 4 53:59.8 +4:16.7
21 HORN Philipp 74 2+1+1+0 4 54:06.1 +4:23.0
22 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 77 1+0+0+3 4 54:15.5 +4:32.4
23 KRCMAR Michal 75 0+1+1+1 3 54:18.3 +4:35.2
24 DOHERTY Sean 3 0+2+0+1 3 54:20.4 +4:37.3
25 CLAUDE Florent 32 0+0+1+1 2 54:35.3 +4:52.2
26 KÜHN Johannes 52 2+1+0+2 5 54:37.4 +4:54.3
27 LEITNER Felix 26 0+2+2+1 5 54:42.6 +4:59.5
28 BURNOTTE Jules 59 2+0+0+1 3 54:42.7 +4:59.6
29 PONSILUOMA Martin 64 1+1+1+1 4 54:49.5 +5:06.4
30 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 34 0+0+0+1 1 54:55.0 +5:11.9
31 SEMENOV Serhiy 8 2+1+1+0 4 54:57.4 +5:14.3
32 BUTA George 66 0+0+1+1 2 54:59.8 +5:16.7
33 Klemen 13 0+2+1+1 4 55:00.8 +5:17.7
34 SMOLSKI Anton 55 2+0+0+1 3 55:02.5 +5:19.4
35 ZAHKNA Rene 24 1+0+0+0 1 55:13.5 +5:30.4
36 PRYMA Artem 17 0+1+2+1 4 55:17.2 +5:34.1
37 SZCZUREK Lukasz 28 1+0+0+2 3 55:18.1 +5:35.0
38 LANGER Thierry 1 0+2+1+0 3 55:41.7 +5:58.6
39 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 60 0+2+0+0 2 55:42.8 +5:59.7
40 EDER Simon 89 0+3+1+0 4 55:46.2 +6:03.1
41 GUZIK Grzegorz 11 0+3+1+0 4 55:54.6 +6:11.5
42 NELIN Jesper 9 0+2+0+3 5 55:55.3 +6:12.2
43 LATYPOV Eduard 73 1+2+1+0 4 55:58.0 +6:14.9
44 TKALENKO Ruslan 65 2+0+1+1 4 56:13.0 +6:29.9
45 TACHIZAKI Mikito 36 0+1+1+1 3 56:15.9 +6:32.8
46 BROWN Jake 78 0+1+1+2 4 56:20.2 +6:37.1
47 NAWRATH Philipp 83 1+2+1+1 5 56:22.9 +6:39.8
48 BORMOLINI Thomas 67 0+2+2+0 4 56:23.8 +6:40.7
48 SCHOMMER Paul 98 0+2+0+1 3 56:23.8 +6:40.7
50 PEIFFER Arnd 45 0+2+0+4 6 56:32.4 +6:49.3
51 WIESTNER Serafin 4 1+2+1+2 6 56:34.4 +6:51.3
52 TRSAN Rok 80 0+0+1+2 3 56:38.6 +6:55.5
53 YALIOTNAU Raman 81 1+2+0+2 5 56:47.0 +7:03.9
54 ILIEV Vladimir 29 1+2+2+2 7 56:50.4 +7:07.3
55 STROLIA Vytautas 72 0+1+0+2 3 56:53.2 +7:10.1
56 CHENG Fangming 46 1+1+2+1 5 56:56.1 +7:13.0
57 TANG Jinle 68 1+1+0+1 3 56:58.9 +7:15.8
58 LAPSHIN Timofey 27 1+1+1+2 5 57:03.2 +7:20.1
59 DESTHIEUX Simon 37 3+1+1+1 6 57:04.6 +7:21.5
60 CHENAL Thierry 92 0+1+3+0 4 57:09.6 +7:26.5
61 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 86 1+0+0+2 3 57:11.9 +7:28.8
62 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 62 0+2+2+2 6 57:18.4 +7:35.3
63 PUCHIANU Cornel 39 0+3+0+2 5 57:24.1 +7:41.0
64 DOVZAN Miha 97 0+3+0+1 4 57:32.0 +7:48.9
65 OZAKI Kosuke 70 1+2+0+1 4 57:46.3 +8:03.2
66 HIIDENSALO Olli 85 0+1+3+1 5 57:52.1 +8:09.0
67 BARTKO Simon 82 0+2+1+3 6 57:52.7 +8:09.6
68 DUDCHENKO Anton 90 1+1+0+2 4 57:54.2 +8:11.1
69 SINAPOV Anton 79 0+3+2+1 6 57:56.3 +8:13.2
70 STVRTECKY Jakub 6 1+3+1+1 6 58:03.7 +8:20.6
71 OTCENAS Martin 19 2+1+2+0 5 58:14.0 +8:30.9
72 BURKHALTER Joscha 57 1+0+2+2 5 58:36.9 +8:53.8
73 RASTIC Damir 58 0+2+1+2 5 58:38.6 +8:55.5
74 KAUKENAS Tomas 95 2+1+0+1 4 58:49.2 +9:06.1
75 WINDISCH Dominik 10 2+3+1+2 8 58:50.8 +9:07.7
76 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 87 0+2+1+2 5 58:54.3 +9:11.2
77 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 103 2+3+0+1 6 59:07.4 +9:24.3
78 SIMA Michal 102 0+2+2+1 5 59:12.4 +9:29.3
79 VARABEI Maksim 99 0+3+1+2 6 59:32.9 +9:49.8
80 GOW Scott 15 1+2+2+3 8 59:33.9 +9:50.8
81 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 12 3+2+1+1 7 59:45.1 +10:02.0
82 PIQUERAS Roberto 56 2+0+0+2 4 1:00:10.3 +10:27.2
83 MUKHIN Alexandr 38 1+2+4+1 8 1:00:12.8 +10:29.7
84 SIIMER Kristo 91 0+1+2+2 5 1:00:15.7 +10:32.6
85 CHOI Dujin 69 1+2+0+1 4 1:00:16.7 +10:33.6
86 ERMITS Kalev 84 2+3+1+2 8 1:00:42.3 +10:59.2
87 SEPPALA Tero 50 3+2+2+2 9 1:00:47.8 +11:04.7
88 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 22 2+2+0+4 8 1:00:53.8 +11:10.7
89 SLESINGR Michal 88 0+3+3+1 7 1:01:08.5 +11:25.4
90 SERBAN Denis 94 0+2+0+3 5 1:01:22.6 +11:39.5
91 SLOTINS Roberts 53 1+3+0+2 6 1:01:31.2 +11:48.1
92 KODAMA Shohei 105 2+2+1+0 5 1:01:37.0 +11:53.9
93 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 76 1+0+4+2 7 1:02:29.7 +12:46.6
94 JADA Stavre 20 1+0+3+1 5 1:02:55.3 +13:12.2
95 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 101 4+1+2+0 7 1:03:03.9 +13:20.8
96 OZTUNC Zana 42 4+1+1+1 7 1:04:38.6 +14:55.5
97 SIRIK Sergey 104 3+2+3+3 11 1:06:02.7 +16:19.6
98 MILLAR Aidan 100 1+3+4+2 10 1:06:08.5 +16:25.4
99 BELETSKIY Danil 71 4+3+3+3 13 1:07:15.7 +17:32.6
100 COLIC Milos 40 2+2+3+3 10 1:07:37.5 +17:54.4
101 PANYIK David 63 3+1+0+4 8 1:07:54.8 +18:11.7
102 FOUNTAIN Vinny 48 2+3+4+2 11 1:08:41.9 +18:58.8
103 GYALLAI Soma 25 1+3+3+3 10 1:09:07.9 +19:24.8
DNF EBERHARD Julian 61 1+4+0+3 8
DNS DOLDER Mario 93 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya