World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Antholz-Anterselva - 2019/2020


   2020-02-22 World Championship, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 France 2 0+4 1:12:35.9 0.0
JACQUELIN Emilien 0+0 0+1
FOURCADE Martin 0+0 0+0
DESTHIEUX Simon 0+0 0+1
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+0 0+2
2 Norway 1 1+12 1:12:57.4 +21.5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 0+0 1+3
DALE Johannes 0+0 0+3
BOE Tarjei 0+1 0+2
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+2 0+1
3 Germany 3 1+8 1:13:12.1 +36.2
LESSER Erik 0+0 0+0
HORN Philipp 0+0 0+1
PEIFFER Arnd 0+0 0+1
DOLL Benedikt 0+3 1+3
4 Russia 4 0+9 1:14:20.6 +1:44.7
GARANICHEV Evgeniy 0+1 0+2
ELISEEV Matvey 0+2 0+0
PORSHNEV Nikita 0+2 0+0
LOGINOV Alexandr 0+0 0+2
5 Slovenia 5 0+8 1:14:21.7 +1:45.8
DOVZAN Miha 0+2 0+0
FAK Jakov 0+2 0+1
Klemen 0+1 0+2
TRSAN Rok 0+0 0+0
6 Austria 7 2+12 1:15:04.4 +2:28.5
LEITNER Felix 0+1 0+3
EDER Simon 0+1 0+1
EBERHARD Julian 0+2 2+3
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+0 0+1
7 Italy 11 0+9 1:15:07.9 +2:32.0
HOFER Lukas 0+1 0+3
BORMOLINI Thomas 0+0 0+1
CAPPELLARI Daniele 0+2 0+0
WINDISCH Dominik 0+1 0+1
8 USA 14 0+5 1:15:08.8 +2:32.9
NORDGREN Leif 0+0 0+0
DOHERTY Sean 0+0 0+2
SCHOMMER Paul 0+1 0+0
BROWN Jake 0+0 0+2
9 Belarus 6 0+6 1:15:16.3 +2:40.4
SMOLSKI Anton 0+2 0+0
LABASTAU Mikita 0+2 0+0
YALIOTNAU Raman 0+0 0+1
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 0+0 0+1
10 Sweden 8 2+10 1:16:04.8 +3:28.9
FEMLING Peppe 2+3 0+1
NELIN Jesper 0+1 0+2
PONSILUOMA Martin 0+1 0+0
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+1 0+1
11 Bulgaria 18 3+8 1:16:23.1 +3:47.2
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 0+0 0+0
ANEV Krasimir 0+0 0+1
SINAPOV Anton 0+0 1+3
ILIEV Vladimir 0+1 2+3
12 Ukraine 9 2+14 1:16:28.4 +3:52.5
PRYMA Artem 0+1 0+0
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+2 1+3
TKALENKO Ruslan 0+1 1+3
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+2 0+2
13 Czech Republic 10 0+14 1:16:30.7 +3:54.8
SLESINGR Michal 0+0 0+1
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+1 0+3
STVRTECKY Jakub 0+2 0+3
KRCMAR Michal 0+1 0+3
14 Canada 12 2+9 1:16:38.8 +4:02.9
BURNOTTE Jules 0+2 0+0
GOW Scott 0+1 0+0
RUNNALLS Adam 0+1 2+3
GOW Christian 0+1 0+1
15 Switzerland 13 2+10 1:17:11.4 +4:35.5
DOLDER Mario 1+3 0+1
WIESTNER Serafin 0+1 1+3
FINELLO Jeremy 0+1 0+0
BURKHALTER Joscha 0+1 0+0
16 Poland 16 0+11 1:17:32.6 +4:56.7
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+1 0+2
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+2 0+2
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+1 0+1
SZWAJNOS Marcin 0+2 0+0
17 Slovakia 21 2+10 1:17:43.9 +5:08.0
OTCENAS Martin 0+0 0+1
BARTKO Simon 0+0 2+3
SIMA Michal 0+1 0+1
HASILLA Tomas 0+1 0+3
18 China 20 1+10 Lapped
CHENG Fangming 0+0 1+3
YAN Xingyuan 0+0 0+2
TANG Jinle 0+1 0+1
LI Xuezhi 0+1 0+2
19 Belgium 26 1+13 Lapped
CLAUDE Florent 1+3 0+1
LANGER Thierry 0+0 0+2
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 0+1 0+1
DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 0+2 0+3
20 Japan 27 0+6 Lapped
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+1 0+1
OZAKI Kosuke 0+0 0+1
KODAMA Shohei 0+1 0+2
BAISHO Kazuki
21 Estonia 17 2+11 Lapped
ZAHKNA Rene 1+3 0+1
ERMITS Kalev 0+1 1+3
SIIMER Kristo 0+3 0+0
RAENKEL Raido
22 Latvia 24 1+13 Lapped
MISE Edgars 0+3 1+3
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+0 0+3
SLOTINS Roberts 0+1 0+3
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
23 Romania 22 1+9 Lapped
BUTA George 0+0 0+0
PUCHIANU Cornel 0+2 0+3
COLTEA George Marian 1+3 0+1
SERBAN Denis
24 Lithuania 19 0+11 Lapped
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+0 0+2
STROLIA Vytautas 0+3 0+1
BANYS Linas 0+3 0+2
KAUKENAS Tomas
25 Kazakstan 23 2+9 Lapped
KIREYEV Vladislav 0+2 0+0
MUKHIN Alexandr 0+2 0+1
BELETSKIY Danil 0+1 2+3
SIRIK Sergey
26 Finland 15 4+13 Lapped
RANTA Jaakko Olavi 2+3 0+2
HIIDENSALO Olli 0+2 0+1
SEPPALA Tero 2+3 0+2
INVENIUS Tuukka
27 South Korea 25 1+7 Lapped
LAPSHIN Timofey 0+2 0+2
CHOI Dujin 1+3 0+0
LEE Su-Young
KIM Sangrea
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya