World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Sjusjoen - 2019/2020


   2019-11-28 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FRATZSCHER Lucas 56 1+0 1 28:33.1 0.0
2 LEMMERER Harald 81 0+1 1 28:38.8 +5.7
3 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 72 0+3 3 28:50.4 +17.3
4 GJESBAKK Fredrik 93 1+3 4 29:28.1 +55.0
5 BRANDT Oskar 32 0+2 2 29:39.8 +1:06.7
6 PETTERSEN Sindre 59 2+3 5 29:40.4 +1:07.3
7 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 15 1+4 5 29:43.3 +1:10.2
8 STRELTSOV Kirill 57 1+1 2 29:54.8 +1:21.7
9 DOTSENKO Andriy 77 0+3 3 29:55.4 +1:22.3
10 BOGETVEIT Haavard 98 2+3 5 29:55.6 +1:22.5
11 MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz 12 2+2 4 30:05.1 +1:32.0
12 KHALILI Said Karimulla 80 0+2 2 30:06.4 +1:33.3
13 SEMENOV Serhiy 42 0+2 2 30:06.8 +1:33.7
14 KAZARYNAU Yahor 110 1+3 4 30:07.4 +1:34.3
15 CLAUDE Emilien 111 2+1 3 30:12.2 +1:39.1
16 TSYMBAL Bogdan 11 1+2 3 30:24.6 +1:51.5
17 TRUSH Vitaliy 13 0+1 1 30:25.4 +1:52.3
18 JAKOB Patrick 33 1+1 2 30:26.0 +1:52.9
19 NAWRATH Philipp 47 3+2 5 30:30.6 +1:57.5
20 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 6 0+3 3 30:30.9 +1:57.8
21 RIVAIL Hugo 67 0+2 2 30:33.3 +2:00.2
22 LEITINGER Nikolaus 23 1+1 2 30:43.3 +2:10.2
22 CHENG Fangming 63 2+3 5 30:43.3 +2:10.2
24 COLTEA George Marian 8 0+3 3 31:01.9 +2:28.8
25 ZEMLICKA Milan 26 1+3 4 31:02.2 +2:29.1
26 DUDCHENKO Anton 46 2+3 5 31:04.3 +2:31.2
27 STROEMSHEIM Endre 62 3+3 6 31:07.5 +2:34.4
28 SCHOMMER Paul 34 2+3 5 31:08.7 +2:35.6
29 OHLSSON Oskar 60 4+1 5 31:12.2 +2:39.1
30 HALLSTROEM Simon 103 2+3 5 31:12.9 +2:39.8
31 TAMBORNINO Eligius 29 2+3 5 31:15.1 +2:42.0
32 REES Roman 108 3+2 5 31:15.5 +2:42.4
33 RASTIC Damir 22 1+2 3 31:15.6 +2:42.5
34 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 58 2+2 4 31:16.3 +2:43.2
35 WAERNES Andreas Dahloe 91 2+4 6 31:18.2 +2:45.1
36 LAMURE Morgan 78 3+1 4 31:19.7 +2:46.6
37 BRYHADYR Ruslan 104 0+2 2 31:20.4 +2:47.3
38 BAISHO Kazuki 31 4+1 5 31:25.4 +2:52.3
39 CHENAL Thierry 83 0+3 3 31:30.9 +2:57.8
40 BURKHALTER Joscha 4 3+3 6 31:36.1 +3:03.0
41 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 37 2+3 5 31:38.2 +3:05.1
42 TOMSHIN Vasilii 30 3+2 5 31:38.5 +3:05.4
43 HOLLANDT Florian 97 3+2 5 31:40.7 +3:07.6
44 RAENKEL Raido 49 2+5 7 31:42.4 +3:09.3
45 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 74 2+3 5 31:48.6 +3:15.5
46 KRYUKO Viktar 7 2+3 5 31:50.0 +3:16.9
47 KARLIK Mikulas 101 1+4 5 31:50.3 +3:17.2
48 VARABEI Maksim 94 1+4 5 31:57.4 +3:24.3
49 NYKVIST Emil 61 2+2 4 31:59.5 +3:26.4
50 HOSEK Ondrej 21 3+2 5 32:02.6 +3:29.5
51 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 1 2+4 6 32:10.0 +3:36.9
52 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 55 2+3 5 32:10.5 +3:37.4
53 ZHU Zhenyu 25 1+2 3 32:14.9 +3:41.8
54 MUSTONEN Joni 3 2+4 6 32:15.6 +3:42.5
55 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 71 3+3 6 32:16.7 +3:43.6
56 JADA Stavre 9 1+2 3 32:17.5 +3:44.4
57 VIUKHIN Andrei 106 3+2 5 32:21.2 +3:48.1
58 HORNIG Vitezslav 50 2+3 5 32:22.6 +3:49.5
59 POVARNITSYN Alexander 52 1+4 5 32:23.1 +3:50.0
60 PLANKO Lovro 65 3+2 5 32:25.0 +3:51.9
61 MAHON Sebastien 19 1+5 6 32:31.9 +3:58.8
62 KOMATZ David 38 1+3 4 32:32.2 +3:59.1
63 DORFER Matthias 35 2+2 4 32:38.1 +4:05.0
64 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 48 4+3 7 32:38.6 +4:05.5
65 BOVISI Sandro 92 3+1 4 32:38.8 +4:05.7
66 SALUTT Nico 113 2+3 5 32:40.3 +4:07.2
67 LAITINEN Heikki 88 2+3 5 32:46.8 +4:13.7
68 DEBELJAK Blaz 16 2+2 4 33:02.1 +4:29.0
69 BALOGA Matej 36 2+4 6 33:09.9 +4:36.8
70 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 10 1+2 3 33:18.7 +4:45.6
71 BANYS Linas 28 3+4 7 33:22.9 +4:49.8
72 ROOTALU Hans Kristen 95 1+2 3 33:24.7 +4:51.6
73 YAMAMOTO Ryu 64 1+4 5 33:24.8 +4:51.7
74 ZINI Saverio 27 3+4 7 33:24.9 +4:51.8
75 VSIVTSEV Mart 14 1+2 3 33:33.3 +5:00.2
76 BALODIS Rudis 86 3+0 3 33:33.7 +5:00.6
77 HARJULA Tuomas 68 4+4 8 33:36.4 +5:03.3
78 SERBAN Denis 53 1+3 4 33:37.8 +5:04.7
79 STALDER Sebastian 39 4+4 8 33:38.8 +5:05.7
80 DURTSCHI Max 41 3+3 6 33:41.4 +5:08.3
81 FOMIN Maksim 51 3+3 6 33:41.7 +5:08.6
82 BROWN Jake 79 3+3 6 33:47.2 +5:14.1
83 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 73 3+3 6 33:50.6 +5:17.5
84 RUUSUNEN Otto 109 1+3 4 33:50.7 +5:17.6
85 PANYIK David 20 1+3 4 33:53.7 +5:20.6
86 OZTUNC Zana 43 2+2 4 34:06.5 +5:33.4
87 LI Xuezhi 82 4+3 7 34:24.9 +5:51.8
88 STEFANSSON Malte 89 4+4 8 34:30.2 +5:57.1
89 COLIC Milos 24 4+2 6 34:35.1 +6:02.0
90 VIDMAR Anton 96 4+4 8 34:45.2 +6:12.1
91 HEO Seonhoe 70 3+3 6 34:48.9 +6:15.8
92 TAKAHATA Koya 87 2+4 6 34:53.6 +6:20.5
93 BEAUVAIS Cesar 85 2+4 6 34:55.9 +6:22.8
94 BUTA Florin-Catalin 100 4+3 7 34:58.4 +6:25.3
95 MATJUHINS Kirils 40 3+3 6 35:05.4 +6:32.3
96 USTUNTAS Mehmet 2 3+2 5 35:14.5 +6:41.4
97 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 116 2+2 4 35:21.3 +6:48.2
98 FOUNTAIN Vinny 75 2+3 5 35:25.8 +6:52.7
99 KIM Sangrea 5 0+2 2 35:26.6 +6:53.5
100 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 84 1+5 6 35:27.9 +6:54.8
101 LEE Jun-Bok 99 3+1 4 35:49.5 +7:16.4
102 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 112 3+2 5 36:03.1 +7:30.0
103 UHA Juri 107 3+2 5 36:11.7 +7:38.6
104 BUEKI Adam 102 3+3 6 36:12.6 +7:39.5
105 HULGAARD Jens 18 3+5 8 36:48.3 +8:15.2
106 LEE Jongmin 114 1+4 5 37:07.3 +8:34.2
107 WILLIAMS Adam 54 2+4 6 37:24.0 +8:50.9
108 LOPATIC Stefan 45 3+3 6 37:27.6 +8:54.5
109 AVDIC Dzenis 44 3+4 7 38:07.5 +9:34.4
110 RASTIC Ajlan 76 4+3 7 39:04.0 +10:30.9
111 WEEL ROSBO Joachim 66 5+5 10 39:57.8 +11:24.7
112 PEACOCK Adam 17 4+4 8 40:24.3 +11:51.2
DNF GYALLAI Soma 69 0
DNF YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim 90 2 0
DNF BRUNNER Peter 115 4+1 5
DNS KRUPCIK Tomaas 105 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya