World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Sjusjoen - 2019/2020


   2019-11-28 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ERDAL Karoline 10 1+2 3 26:21.4 0.0
2 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 26 0+2 2 26:28.0 +6.6
3 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 29 2+2 4 26:29.0 +7.6
4 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 30 1+3 4 26:30.8 +9.4
5 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 89 1+3 4 26:53.0 +31.6
6 BILOSYUK Olena 8 2+2 4 27:05.6 +44.2
7 GERBULOVA Natalia 52 1+3 4 27:13.7 +52.3
8 FELLMAN Jenny 48 1+3 4 27:19.2 +57.8
9 PORSHNEVA Anastasiia 76 1+4 5 27:20.9 +59.5
10 STARYKH Irina 5 0+4 4 27:26.2 +1:04.8
11 VOIGT Vanessa 15 0+2 2 27:29.3 +1:07.9
12 BEKH Ekaterina 14 1+2 3 27:31.3 +1:09.9
13 DEIGENTESCH Marion 79 1+3 4 27:35.3 +1:13.9
14 BRUN-LIE Thekla 56 3+3 6 27:39.4 +1:18.0
15 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 40 2+3 5 27:44.3 +1:22.9
16 SHEVNINA Polina 46 3+3 6 27:47.4 +1:26.0
17 TALIHARM Johanna 50 2+4 6 27:50.9 +1:29.5
18 LUNDSTROEM Amanda 80 2+3 5 27:53.8 +1:32.4
19 HARTWEGER Fabienne 57 2+2 4 27:54.2 +1:32.8
20 BEGUE Myrtille 32 1+2 3 27:56.5 +1:35.1
21 LIEN Ida 64 3+4 7 28:09.7 +1:48.3
22 KRYVONOS Anna 63 2+2 4 28:13.3 +1:51.9
23 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 41 2+2 4 28:16.3 +1:54.9
24 LIE Lotte 39 3+2 5 28:20.4 +1:59.0
25 SLOOF Chardine 77 4+1 5 28:20.9 +1:59.5
26 CARRARA Michela 4 2+3 5 28:27.4 +2:06.0
27 MARKKANEN Sanna 20 2+2 4 28:29.4 +2:08.0
28 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 66 3+4 7 28:34.0 +2:12.6
29 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 49 2+3 5 28:34.7 +2:13.3
30 GYLENKO Alla 37 3+2 5 28:36.1 +2:14.7
31 HEDSTROM Anna 9 3+3 6 28:37.6 +2:16.2
32 ZADRAVEC Nina 43 1+3 4 28:43.8 +2:22.4
33 HEINRICH Marie 82 2+3 5 28:44.8 +2:23.4
34 ENODD Jenny 62 2+3 5 28:45.5 +2:24.1
35 KAZAKEVICH Irina 74 4+4 8 28:45.8 +2:24.4
36 BENED Camille 75 3+3 6 28:48.4 +2:27.0
37 SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 24 3+1 4 28:51.1 +2:29.7
38 ZHANG Zhaohan 71 4+1 5 28:51.8 +2:30.4
39 CADURISCH Irene 3 4+3 7 28:55.0 +2:33.6
40 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 6 1+4 5 28:56.3 +2:34.9
41 HORKA Ludmila 13 4+4 8 29:00.0 +2:38.6
42 TEPLA Eliska 78 3+2 5 29:01.5 +2:40.1
43 JEANMONNOT Lou 55 1+3 4 29:02.4 +2:41.0
44 ABRAMOVA Olga 47 3+3 6 29:02.5 +2:41.1
45 BLAZENIC Nika 35 2+2 4 29:05.5 +2:44.1
46 CHAUVEAU Sophie 87 3+3 6 29:09.0 +2:47.6
47 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 33 3+3 6 29:14.7 +2:53.3
48 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 91 2+4 6 29:24.6 +3:03.2
49 KOEVA Dafinka 11 5+3 8 29:26.6 +3:05.2
50 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 54 3+5 8 29:33.7 +3:12.3
51 KUPFNER Simone 72 1+3 4 29:34.5 +3:13.1
52 HETTICH Janina 36 5+5 10 29:36.9 +3:15.5
53 CHEN Hongru 27 2+0 2 29:38.2 +3:16.8
54 MATVIJENKO Julija 85 0+3 3 29:45.3 +3:23.9
55 BEILMANN Meril 73 1+2 3 29:46.0 +3:24.6
56 JURCOVA Natalie 42 1+4 5 29:48.1 +3:26.7
57 SMERCIAKOVA Aneta 34 1+3 4 29:49.5 +3:28.1
58 STEINER Tamara 7 2+3 5 29:54.4 +3:33.0
59 MAGNUSSON Anna 58 3+1 4 29:58.9 +3:37.5
60 GRUE Eline 84 3+4 7 30:09.8 +3:48.4
61 SABITAVA Adelina 12 2+5 7 30:11.3 +3:49.9
62 VOZELJ Tais 83 2+4 6 30:12.9 +3:51.5
63 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 59 4+3 7 30:13.0 +3:51.6
64 GROSSMAN Hallie 22 3+5 8 30:37.7 +4:16.3
65 PYKAELAEINEN Johanna 86 3+4 7 30:43.0 +4:21.6
66 KUELM Susan 19 3+3 6 30:58.8 +4:37.4
67 ANUFRYIENKA Karyna 70 3+2 5 30:59.3 +4:37.9
68 BULINA Sandra 67 2+3 5 31:02.0 +4:40.6
69 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 28 2+2 4 31:03.2 +4:41.8
70 NIKKINEN Heidi 65 3+3 6 31:04.9 +4:43.5
71 SUCHA Petra 21 3+4 7 31:10.9 +4:49.5
72 KLEMENCIC Ziva 60 4+5 9 31:18.0 +4:56.6
73 MEZDREA Andreea 18 3+4 7 31:29.2 +5:07.8
74 PONYA Sara 16 2+2 4 31:30.7 +5:09.3
75 BULINA Sanita 1 3+4 7 31:58.1 +5:36.7
76 DE MAEYER Rieke 61 4+1 5 32:30.8 +6:09.4
77 RASINA Maria Luisa 53 3+3 6 32:32.1 +6:10.7
78 KIM Juran 69 3+3 6 32:36.4 +6:15.0
79 ABE Mariya 38 1+3 4 32:50.5 +6:29.1
80 FUKUDA Hikaru 51 4+3 7 33:37.4 +7:16.0
81 JUNG Jumi 17 4+4 8 33:38.0 +7:16.6
82 SABULE Annija Keita 31 4+4 8 34:07.7 +7:46.3
83 KIM Mingyeong 88 4+3 7 34:40.7 +8:19.3
84 AGA Gulsah 25 2+3 5 34:43.2 +8:21.8
85 YILMAZ Berna 44 3+5 8 36:03.3 +9:41.9
86 VOJINOVIC Anastasija 2 3+4 7 36:10.0 +9:48.6
DNF JESIPIONOK Ana 23 1 0
DNF MUSATAVA Hanna 45 5 0
DNF COTRUS Ana Larisa 68 4 0
DNS POLEDNOVA Klara 81 0
DNS LEHTLA Kadri 90 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya