World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Sjusjoen - 2019/2020


   2019-11-30 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 GJESBAKK Fredrik 25 0+0 0 23:01.3 0.0
2 PETTERSEN Sindre 8 2+0 2 23:22.2 +20.9
3 FRATZSCHER Lucas 9 1+0 1 23:29.4 +28.1
4 NAWRATH Philipp 19 0+1 1 23:44.9 +43.6
5 BOGETVEIT Haavard 43 0+2 2 23:47.3 +46.0
6 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 45 1+2 3 23:47.7 +46.4
7 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 82 0+0 0 24:05.0 +1:03.7
8 KOMATZ David 81 0+0 0 24:07.2 +1:05.9
9 BURKHALTER Joscha 31 0+0 0 24:09.7 +1:08.4
10 ZEMLICKA Milan 56 1+0 1 24:15.5 +1:14.2
11 RIVAIL Hugo 60 0+0 0 24:16.3 +1:15.0
12 KHALILI Said Karimulla 90 0+1 1 24:17.1 +1:15.8
13 KAZARYNAU Yahor 4 1+1 2 24:17.8 +1:16.5
14 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 103 0+1 1 24:18.3 +1:17.0
15 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 80 0+1 1 24:20.7 +1:19.4
16 HORNIG Vitezslav 106 1+0 1 24:21.0 +1:19.7
17 TAMBORNINO Eligius 13 0+1 1 24:23.0 +1:21.7
18 WAERNES Andreas Dahloe 74 2+0 2 24:26.0 +1:24.7
19 STROEMSHEIM Endre 34 1+2 3 24:27.9 +1:26.6
20 TOMSHIN Vasilii 22 2+1 3 24:30.0 +1:28.7
21 KRYUKO Viktar 93 0+0 0 24:32.5 +1:31.2
22 JAKOB Patrick 29 0+0 0 24:33.0 +1:31.7
23 HOLLANDT Florian 48 0+2 2 24:35.1 +1:33.8
24 BRANDT Oskar 42 0+2 2 24:35.8 +1:34.5
25 SCHOMMER Paul 16 0+2 2 24:38.1 +1:36.8
26 REES Roman 7 1+1 2 24:39.4 +1:38.1
27 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 38 1+0 1 24:43.6 +1:42.3
28 VARABEI Maksim 66 0+3 3 24:47.9 +1:46.6
29 KRUPCIK Tomaas 44 0+2 2 24:49.2 +1:47.9
30 STRELTSOV Kirill 50 0+3 3 24:50.2 +1:48.9
31 ZINI Saverio 3 0+1 1 24:51.0 +1:49.7
32 DURTSCHI Max 54 0+2 2 24:59.5 +1:58.2
33 CHENAL Thierry 92 0+2 2 25:02.1 +2:00.8
34 HOSEK Ondrej 2 1+1 2 25:04.2 +2:02.9
35 CLAUDE Emilien 5 1+2 3 25:06.6 +2:05.3
36 BROWN Jake 77 1+1 2 25:07.3 +2:06.0
37 DOTSENKO Andriy 85 1+1 2 25:08.0 +2:06.7
38 DORFER Matthias 109 1+1 2 25:11.2 +2:09.9
39 BRUNNER Peter 110 0+0 0 25:12.3 +2:11.0
40 LI Xuezhi 30 0+1 1 25:12.6 +2:11.3
41 TSYMBAL Bogdan 47 2+2 4 25:20.8 +2:19.5
42 MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz 41 4+0 4 25:23.6 +2:22.3
43 LAMURE Morgan 57 1+1 2 25:26.4 +2:25.1
44 STALDER Sebastian 102 0+2 2 25:29.2 +2:27.9
45 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 36 2+0 2 25:31.6 +2:30.3
46 HALLSTROEM Simon 37 2+2 4 25:33.1 +2:31.8
47 STEFANSSON Malte 100 1+1 2 25:34.3 +2:33.0
48 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 55 2+0 2 25:35.6 +2:34.3
49 HARJULA Tuomas 91 1+1 2 25:37.2 +2:35.9
50 LEITINGER Nikolaus 58 1+2 3 25:38.2 +2:36.9
51 MAHON Sebastien 108 2+1 3 25:40.8 +2:39.5
52 KARLIK Mikulas 98 1+2 3 25:41.0 +2:39.7
53 BALOGA Matej 68 1+2 3 25:43.1 +2:41.8
54 SEMENOV Serhiy 20 1+3 4 25:47.7 +2:46.4
55 OHLSSON Oskar 69 2+3 5 25:48.7 +2:47.4
56 VIUKHIN Andrei 89 1+3 4 25:49.8 +2:48.5
57 TRUSH Vitaliy 32 0+2 2 25:50.0 +2:48.7
58 BRYHADYR Ruslan 104 0+0 0 25:50.1 +2:48.8
59 BOVISI Sandro 71 0+2 2 25:51.3 +2:50.0
60 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 65 2+2 4 25:53.6 +2:52.3
61 LAITINEN Heikki 59 0+3 3 25:54.3 +2:53.0
62 VIDMAR Anton 21 1+2 3 25:58.0 +2:56.7
63 ZHU Zhenyu 73 1+0 1 25:58.5 +2:57.2
64 GYALLAI Soma 49 0+1 1 26:08.3 +3:07.0
65 MUSTONEN Joni 24 3+3 6 26:09.5 +3:08.2
66 NYKVIST Emil 84 1+2 3 26:10.7 +3:09.4
67 BANYS Linas 70 0+2 2 26:18.7 +3:17.4
68 HEO Seonhoe 94 2+0 2 26:22.1 +3:20.8
69 SALUTT Nico 95 1+3 4 26:26.2 +3:24.9
70 JADA Stavre 6 0+1 1 26:29.6 +3:28.3
71 PLANKO Lovro 72 2+0 2 26:31.8 +3:30.5
72 FLORE Raul Antonio 67 3+1 4 26:38.6 +3:37.3
73 RASTIC Damir 40 3+1 4 26:43.2 +3:41.9
74 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 96 0+1 1 26:50.9 +3:49.6
75 TAKAHATA Koya 79 0+2 2 26:52.0 +3:50.7
76 SIDOROV Evgenii 105 2+3 5 26:57.4 +3:56.1
77 OZTUNC Zana 10 2+1 3 27:01.8 +4:00.5
78 UHA Juri 97 2+0 2 27:02.5 +4:01.2
79 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 17 1+3 4 27:03.1 +4:01.8
80 KIM Sangrea 63 1+2 3 27:15.4 +4:14.1
81 ROMANOV Nikita 15 1+1 2 27:16.6 +4:15.3
82 BAISHO Kazuki 27 2+5 7 27:18.8 +4:17.5
83 BEAUVAIS Cesar 51 2+0 2 27:20.2 +4:18.9
84 RUUSUNEN Otto 101 3+2 5 27:29.3 +4:28.0
85 VSIVTSEV Mart 62 1+1 2 27:35.7 +4:34.4
86 LEE Jongmin 107 1+0 1 27:38.4 +4:37.1
87 DEBELJAK Blaz 99 0+4 4 27:41.7 +4:40.4
88 BUEKI Adam 78 1+1 2 27:42.3 +4:41.0
89 YAMAMOTO Ryu 46 1+4 5 27:43.5 +4:42.2
90 MACKINE Jokubas 83 3+2 5 27:55.4 +4:54.1
91 FOUNTAIN Vinny 39 1+3 4 27:56.1 +4:54.8
92 ROOTALU Hans Kristen 12 0+3 3 27:58.0 +4:56.7
93 BALODIS Rudis 33 3+1 4 27:58.6 +4:57.3
94 COLIC Milos 23 1+2 3 28:00.9 +4:59.6
95 BUTA Florin-Catalin 11 1+3 4 28:02.5 +5:01.2
96 PANYIK David 18 1+3 4 28:04.6 +5:03.3
97 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 88 2+1 3 28:18.5 +5:17.2
98 WILLIAMS Adam 28 2+2 4 28:22.7 +5:21.4
99 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 26 1+2 3 28:23.8 +5:22.5
100 MATJUHINS Kirils 53 4+1 5 28:34.1 +5:32.8
101 USTUNTAS Mehmet 64 1+2 3 28:43.7 +5:42.4
102 YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim 86 2+1 3 29:19.1 +6:17.8
103 LOPATIC Stefan 61 3+2 5 29:22.7 +6:21.4
104 HULGAARD Jens 14 2+5 7 29:29.2 +6:27.9
105 PEACOCK Adam 76 1+2 3 29:51.8 +6:50.5
106 LEE Jun-Bok 1 1+4 5 30:20.4 +7:19.1
107 AVDIC Dzenis 35 4+0 4 30:24.1 +7:22.8
108 WEEL ROSBO Joachim 52 2+4 6 30:52.0 +7:50.7
109 HODZIC Omer 75 1+2 3 32:44.0 +9:42.7
110 ROSBO Jacob Weel 87 4+3 7 33:36.1 +10:34.8
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya