World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Sjusjoen - 2019/2020


   2019-11-30 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 STARYKH Irina 8 0+0 0 20:12.1 0.0
2 BILOSYUK Olena 50 0+0 0 20:17.5 +5.4
3 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 61 1+0 1 20:24.7 +12.6
4 PORSHNEVA Anastasiia 32 0+0 0 20:25.5 +13.4
5 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 42 0+1 1 20:36.5 +24.4
6 LIEN Ida 6 0+2 2 20:47.1 +35.0
7 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 67 0+1 1 20:50.9 +38.8
8 CADURISCH Irene 10 1+0 1 21:00.3 +48.2
9 KRYVONOS Anna 70 0+0 0 21:05.9 +53.8
10 SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 28 0+0 0 21:08.2 +56.1
11 BENED Camille 52 0+1 1 21:09.0 +56.9
12 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 29 0+0 0 21:09.3 +57.2
13 VOIGT Vanessa 17 0+0 0 21:10.0 +57.9
14 GERBULOVA Natalia 48 1+1 2 21:15.2 +1:03.1
15 CARRARA Michela 4 1+0 1 21:16.3 +1:04.2
16 HEDSTROM Anna 1 2+0 2 21:18.0 +1:05.9
17 SHEVNINA Polina 12 0+1 1 21:18.3 +1:06.2
18 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 47 0+2 2 21:18.8 +1:06.7
19 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 38 2+1 3 21:23.3 +1:11.2
20 HETTICH Janina 36 0+4 4 21:31.5 +1:19.4
21 BEKH Ekaterina 21 0+0 0 21:33.5 +1:21.4
22 ERDAL Karoline 49 0+2 2 21:40.8 +1:28.7
23 SLOOF Chardine 78 0+1 1 21:42.3 +1:30.2
24 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 73 0+1 1 21:42.8 +1:30.7
25 WIESENSARTER Marion 30 1+1 2 21:47.2 +1:35.1
26 STEINER Tamara 65 0+0 0 21:50.4 +1:38.3
27 ABRAMOVA Olga 40 1+1 2 21:51.0 +1:38.9
28 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 15 1+0 1 21:51.4 +1:39.3
29 FENNE Hilde 72 1+3 4 21:54.2 +1:42.1
30 ENODD Jenny 24 2+1 3 21:55.3 +1:43.2
31 MAGNUSSON Anna 53 2+1 3 21:56.1 +1:44.0
32 JEANMONNOT Lou 20 0+1 1 22:03.3 +1:51.2
33 LUNDSTROEM Amanda 62 2+0 2 22:07.4 +1:55.3
34 NIKKINEN Heidi 76 0+1 1 22:09.6 +1:57.5
35 KLEMENCIC Ziva 5 2+0 2 22:11.6 +1:59.5
36 HEINRICH Marie 81 1+2 3 22:12.2 +2:00.1
37 VOZELJ Tais 35 0+0 0 22:13.3 +2:01.2
38 CHAUVEAU Sophie 79 1+1 2 22:14.1 +2:02.0
39 GOREEVA Anastasiia 80 2+2 4 22:15.3 +2:03.2
40 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 59 3+1 4 22:18.6 +2:06.5
41 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 56 2+3 5 22:19.6 +2:07.5
42 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 64 0+2 2 22:21.0 +2:08.9
43 BEGUE Myrtille 41 3+0 3 22:35.8 +2:23.7
44 GRUE Eline 75 1+2 3 22:35.9 +2:23.8
45 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 25 1+1 2 22:37.2 +2:25.1
46 KUPFNER Simone 34 1+3 4 22:42.6 +2:30.5
47 HORKA Ludmila 16 1+3 4 22:47.8 +2:35.7
48 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 82 2+0 2 22:48.9 +2:36.8
49 KOEVA Dafinka 11 1+2 3 22:53.7 +2:41.6
50 SABITAVA Adelina 22 1+2 3 22:56.5 +2:44.4
51 PYKAELAEINEN Johanna 69 0+1 1 22:57.2 +2:45.1
52 LEHTLA Kadri 39 1+0 1 22:58.0 +2:45.9
53 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 54 2+3 5 22:58.9 +2:46.8
54 MARKKANEN Sanna 37 2+1 3 23:02.7 +2:50.6
55 JURCOVA Natalie 51 0+1 1 23:09.7 +2:57.6
56 ABE Mariya 57 0+1 1 23:11.8 +2:59.7
57 CHEN Hongru 3 1+0 1 23:24.0 +3:11.9
58 GROSSMAN Hallie 43 1+2 3 23:24.7 +3:12.6
59 KIM Juran 18 1+1 2 23:31.6 +3:19.5
60 POLEDNOVA Klara 83 1+1 2 23:32.7 +3:20.6
61 FELLMAN Jenny 2 2+3 5 23:36.2 +3:24.1
62 DE MAEYER Rieke 60 1+0 1 23:37.5 +3:25.4
63 MEZDREA Andreea 27 1+2 3 23:39.8 +3:27.7
64 PONYA Sara 7 1+0 1 23:49.8 +3:37.7
65 COTRUS Ana Larisa 68 0+2 2 24:03.2 +3:51.1
66 SMERCIAKOVA Aneta 45 1+1 2 24:05.2 +3:53.1
67 SUCHA Petra 74 3+1 4 24:08.7 +3:56.6
68 KUELM Susan 19 3+1 4 24:11.0 +3:58.9
69 BULINA Sanita 9 3+0 3 24:23.7 +4:11.6
70 MUSATAVA Hanna 58 2+1 3 24:28.9 +4:16.8
71 JUNG Jumi 63 0+2 2 24:29.6 +4:17.5
72 KIM Mingyeong 77 1+2 3 24:51.6 +4:39.5
73 TEPLA Eliska 46 4+3 7 24:57.4 +4:45.3
74 ANUFRYIENKA Karyna 71 1+3 4 24:58.2 +4:46.1
75 FUKUDA Hikaru 44 1+3 4 25:00.3 +4:48.2
76 RASINA Maria Luisa 55 2+2 4 25:21.0 +5:08.9
77 SABULE Annija Keita 66 2+2 4 25:57.4 +5:45.3
78 BULINA Sandra 31 3+2 5 26:29.2 +6:17.1
79 AGA Gulsah 14 3+2 5 26:33.9 +6:21.8
80 YILMAZ Berna 33 2+3 5 27:14.6 +7:02.5
81 VOJINOVIC Anastasija 26 3+4 7 29:23.9 +9:11.8
DNS HARTWEGER Fabienne 13 0
DNS LIE Lotte 23 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna