World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Sjusjoen - 2019/2020


   2019-12-01 IBU Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 NAWRATH Philipp 4 0+0+1+0 1 32:22.8 0.0
2 GJESBAKK Fredrik 1 0+0+1+1 2 32:50.0 +27.2
3 FRATZSCHER Lucas 3 0+1+1+1 3 32:56.1 +33.3
4 STROEMSHEIM Endre 19 1+0+1+0 2 33:05.0 +42.2
5 KHALILI Said Karimulla 12 1+0+0+0 1 33:21.8 +59.0
6 TOMSHIN Vasilii 20 1+0+0+1 2 33:24.8 +1:02.0
7 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 7 1+0+0+0 1 33:32.2 +1:09.4
8 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 6 1+0+1+3 5 33:36.9 +1:14.1
9 KOMATZ David 8 0+0+1+0 1 33:45.1 +1:22.3
10 STRELTSOV Kirill 30 1+0+0+0 1 33:45.4 +1:22.6
11 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 15 1+0+2+0 3 33:47.5 +1:24.7
12 HORNIG Vitezslav 16 0+1+1+0 2 33:53.2 +1:30.4
13 PETTERSEN Sindre 2 1+2+3+2 8 34:04.8 +1:42.0
14 WAERNES Andreas Dahloe 18 1+1+1+1 4 34:16.5 +1:53.7
15 SCHOMMER Paul 25 1+0+0+1 2 34:17.4 +1:54.6
16 KRYUKO Viktar 21 0+1+0+1 2 34:20.9 +1:58.1
17 BOGETVEIT Haavard 5 1+1+3+2 7 34:23.4 +2:00.6
18 HOLLANDT Florian 23 0+1+2+1 4 34:46.3 +2:23.5
20 ZINI Saverio 31 0+0+2+0 2 34:49.3 +2:26.5
21 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 27 0+0+0+2 2 34:55.6 +2:32.8
22 REES Roman 26 0+0+1+3 4 34:59.5 +2:36.7
23 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 14 2+1+2+1 6 35:00.4 +2:37.6
24 DOTSENKO Andriy 37 1+0+2+0 3 35:09.0 +2:46.2
25 BRUNNER Peter 39 0+0+0+0 0 35:09.4 +2:46.6
26 DURTSCHI Max 32 2+1+0+0 3 35:17.7 +2:54.9
27 TSYMBAL Bogdan 41 0+0+3+0 3 35:34.3 +3:11.5
28 BURKHALTER Joscha 9 1+1+1+1 4 35:39.9 +3:17.1
29 DORFER Matthias 38 0+1+0+2 3 35:43.7 +3:20.9
30 CLAUDE Emilien 35 1+0+2+2 5 35:47.0 +3:24.2
31 MAHON Sebastien 51 0+0+2+1 3 35:47.9 +3:25.1
32 STALDER Sebastian 44 0+0+2+2 4 35:53.3 +3:30.5
33 LEITINGER Nikolaus 50 0+1+0+2 3 36:07.6 +3:44.8
34 TRUSH Vitaliy 57 2+0+0+0 2 36:07.9 +3:45.1
35 BRANDT Oskar 24 3+1+1+3 8 36:09.7 +3:46.9
36 LAMURE Morgan 43 0+0+0+3 3 36:13.2 +3:50.4
37 RIVAIL Hugo 11 0+1+2+2 5 36:21.1 +3:58.3
38 CHENAL Thierry 33 1+0+1+3 5 36:43.5 +4:20.7
39 MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz 42 1+3+2+0 6 36:48.7 +4:25.9
40 HARJULA Tuomas 49 1+0+1+3 5 36:52.5 +4:29.7
41 BROWN Jake 36 2+1+2+1 6 36:53.9 +4:31.1
42 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 48 1+2+0+0 3 36:55.3 +4:32.5
43 BRYHADYR Ruslan 58 0+0+1+0 1 37:13.4 +4:50.6
44 STEFANSSON Malte 47 1+2+2+1 6 37:15.7 +4:52.9
45 JAKOB Patrick 22 2+2+2+1 7 37:22.6 +4:59.8
46 SEMENOV Serhiy 54 0+1+2+1 4 37:31.2 +5:08.4
47 OHLSSON Oskar 55 0+2+4+2 8 37:37.9 +5:15.1
48 TAMBORNINO Eligius 17 2+2+2+4 10 37:41.1 +5:18.3
49 LI Xuezhi 40 2+1+1+1 5 37:42.7 +5:19.9
50 KARLIK Mikulas 52 0+2+0+3 5 38:00.9 +5:38.1
51 BALOGA Matej 53 1+0+3+3 7 38:04.5 +5:41.7
52 HOSEK Ondrej 34 0+4+2+2 8 38:32.3 +6:09.5
53 HALLSTROEM Simon 46 1+1+2+5 9 38:55.4 +6:32.6
54 VIUKHIN Andrei 56 1+2+3+2 8 39:08.9 +6:46.1
* ZEMLICKA Milan 10 1+0+1+2 4 34:47.6 +2:24.8
DNS KAZARYNAU Yahor 13 0
DNS VARABEI Maksim 28 0
DNS KRUPCIK Tomaas 29 0
DNS LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 45 0
DNS BOVISI Sandro 59 0
DNS AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 60 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya