World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Sjusjoen - 2019/2020


   2019-12-01 IBU Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 5 1+0+0+1 2 31:07.6 0.0
2 STARYKH Irina 1 0+0+1+0 1 31:23.0 +15.4
3 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 3 1+0+0+0 1 31:27.0 +19.4
4 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 19 0+0+1+0 1 31:54.2 +46.6
5 CADURISCH Irene 8 0+1+0+0 1 32:02.8 +55.2
6 GERBULOVA Natalia 14 0+0+2+0 2 32:21.4 +1:13.8
7 PORSHNEVA Anastasiia 4 0+0+1+2 3 32:28.7 +1:21.1
8 BILOSYUK Olena 2 0+1+1+1 3 32:41.1 +1:33.5
9 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 12 1+0+0+0 1 32:41.9 +1:34.3
10 BENED Camille 11 1+0+0+1 2 32:50.1 +1:42.5
11 MAGNUSSON Anna 31 0+0+0+1 1 32:50.3 +1:42.7
12 HEDSTROM Anna 16 2+0+0+1 3 32:57.6 +1:50.0
13 HETTICH Janina 20 0+0+2+2 4 33:19.2 +2:11.6
14 FENNE Hilde 29 2+1+1+0 4 33:22.0 +2:14.4
15 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 28 0+0+0+1 1 33:34.3 +2:26.7
16 SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 10 2+0+1+0 3 33:41.0 +2:33.4
17 SHEVNINA Polina 17 0+0+2+1 3 33:42.8 +2:35.2
18 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 7 1+2+0+2 5 33:46.4 +2:38.8
19 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 18 0+1+1+2 4 33:46.8 +2:39.2
20 ERDAL Karoline 22 1+0+1+0 2 33:47.2 +2:39.6
21 LIEN Ida 6 1+0+3+2 6 33:47.6 +2:40.0
22 KRYVONOS Anna 9 0+0+2+1 3 33:49.4 +2:41.8
23 BEKH Ekaterina 21 0+0+2+0 2 33:49.6 +2:42.0
24 WIESENSARTER Marion 25 0+2+1+0 3 33:57.0 +2:49.4
25 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 40 0+2+0+2 4 34:07.0 +2:59.4
26 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 24 1+1+0+1 3 34:16.8 +3:09.2
27 VOIGT Vanessa 13 1+0+0+3 4 34:21.4 +3:13.8
28 ENODD Jenny 30 0+0+1+2 3 34:28.5 +3:20.9
29 SLOOF Chardine 23 2+0+2+0 4 34:30.9 +3:23.3
30 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 41 1+1+2+0 4 34:31.0 +3:23.4
31 LUNDSTROEM Amanda 33 1+0+0+1 2 34:43.5 +3:35.9
32 HEINRICH Marie 36 2+0+0+1 3 34:56.5 +3:48.9
33 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 42 0+0+0+1 1 34:57.1 +3:49.5
34 JEANMONNOT Lou 32 0+1+1+0 2 35:07.7 +4:00.1
35 CHAUVEAU Sophie 38 2+1+1+0 4 35:16.2 +4:08.6
36 GOREEVA Anastasiia 39 0+3+2+0 5 35:24.0 +4:16.4
37 BEGUE Myrtille 43 0+1+1+1 3 35:24.6 +4:17.0
38 KUPFNER Simone 46 0+0+1+1 2 35:30.8 +4:23.2
39 STEINER Tamara 26 1+0+0+1 2 35:36.5 +4:28.9
40 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 53 0+0+2+2 4 35:37.7 +4:30.1
41 CARRARA Michela 15 2+1+2+1 6 35:41.7 +4:34.1
42 GRUE Eline 44 1+1+1+1 4 35:53.2 +4:45.6
43 KLEMENCIC Ziva 35 2+0+1+1 4 36:04.2 +4:56.6
44 ABRAMOVA Olga 27 1+2+2+2 7 36:15.5 +5:07.9
45 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 45 2+0+0+1 3 36:17.4 +5:09.8
46 SABITAVA Adelina 50 0+1+1+2 4 36:23.9 +5:16.3
47 NIKKINEN Heidi 34 0+1+2+0 3 36:33.5 +5:25.9
48 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 48 0+1+1+1 3 37:08.0 +6:00.4
49 MARKKANEN Sanna 54 0+1+1+1 3 37:10.4 +6:02.8
50 LEHTLA Kadri 52 0+1+0+1 2 37:14.8 +6:07.2
51 JURCOVA Natalie 55 0+1+1+1 3 37:55.9 +6:48.3
52 VOZELJ Tais 37 1+0+2+1 4 38:13.0 +7:05.4
53 GROSSMAN Hallie 58 2+0+1+2 5 38:25.9 +7:18.3
54 HORKA Ludmila 47 2+1+2+5 10 39:13.6 +8:06.0
LAP PYKAELAEINEN Johanna 51 1+1+4 0
LAP ABE Mariya 56 1+2 0
LAP CHEN Hongru 57 2+2 0
LAP KIM Juran 59 0+3 0
LAP POLEDNOVA Klara 60 1+0+1 0
DNS KOEVA Dafinka 49 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna