World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2019/2020


   2019-12-12 IBU Cup, Women Super sprint Qualification
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 25 0+0 0 9:06.7 0.0
2 JAKIELA Joanna 41 0+0 0 9:08.5 +1.8
3 ERDAL Karoline 75 0+0 0 9:11.0 +4.3
4 SHEVNINA Polina 66 0+0 0 9:11.4 +4.7
5 ANDERSSON Ingela 49 0+0 0 9:16.3 +9.6
6 BENED Camille 3 0+0 0 9:16.8 +10.1
7 LINDQVIST Felicia 74 0+0 0 9:17.2 +10.5
8 KRUCHINKINA Irina 30 0+0 0 9:18.2 +11.5
9 PORSHNEVA Anastasiia 37 0+0 0 9:19.8 +13.1
10 BEKH Ekaterina 57 0+0 0 9:22.1 +15.4
11 BELKINA Nadiia 1 0+0 0 9:22.6 +15.9
12 DI LALLO Sabine 65 0+0 0 9:23.8 +17.1
13 KUPFNER Simone 10 0+0 0 9:24.4 +17.7
14 ENODD Jenny 55 0+0 0 9:25.8 +19.1
15 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 59 0+0 0 9:28.2 +21.5
16 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 58 0+0 0 9:30.4 +23.7
17 GERBULOVA Natalia 46 1+0 1 9:33.0 +26.3
18 STARYKH Irina 93 0+0 0 9:33.4 +26.7
19 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 44 0+0 0 9:33.5 +26.8
20 TKADLECOVA Anna 81 0+0 0 9:41.2 +34.5
21 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 97 0+1 1 9:41.8 +35.1
22 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 24 1+0 1 9:42.2 +35.5
23 STEINER Tamara 40 0+0 0 9:42.5 +35.8
24 JEANMONNOT Lou 86 0+1 1 9:42.9 +36.2
25 MAGNUSSON Anna 33 0+0 0 9:44.0 +37.3
26 JURCOVA Natalie 78 0+1 1 9:44.4 +37.7
27 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 36 0+0 0 9:48.5 +41.8
28 ABRAMOVA Olga 89 0+1 1 9:50.2 +43.5
29 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 96 1+1 2 9:50.6 +43.9
30 HETTICH Janina 5 0+2 2 9:50.8 +44.1
31 CHAUVEAU Sophie 72 0+0 0 9:51.3 +44.6
32 KAZAKEVICH Irina 14 0+2 2 9:55.3 +48.6
33 RAIKOVA Alina 20 0+0 0 9:56.1 +49.4
34 VOLKEN Flurina 12 1+0 1 9:57.4 +50.7
35 LIEN Ida 88 0+1 1 9:57.8 +51.1
36 FENNE Hilde 82 1+2 3 9:59.3 +52.6
37 DUERINGER Ramona 61 0+0 0 10:00.0 +53.3
38 LUNDSTROEM Amanda 77 1+0 1 10:00.6 +53.9
39 LEHTLA Kadri 34 0+0 0 10:01.2 +54.5
40 HEDSTROM Anna 23 1+1 2 10:04.6 +57.9
41 KUELM Susan 87 0+0 0 10:06.5 +59.8
42 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 39 0+2 2 10:07.3 +1:00.6
43 BEGUE Myrtille 8 1+0 1 10:07.5 +1:00.8
44 JUNG Jumi 80 0+0 0 10:08.3 +1:01.6
45 KRYVONOS Anna 32 0+1 1 10:08.6 +1:01.9
46 HORKA Ludmila 52 2+0 2 10:09.4 +1:02.7
47 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 92 1+0 1 10:09.5 +1:02.8
48 HEINRICH Marie 64 2+0 2 10:10.2 +1:03.5
49 FAUNER Eleonora 79 0+1 1 10:10.5 +1:03.8
50 KOEVA Dafinka 45 1+0 1 10:11.4 +1:04.7
51 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 43 2+0 2 10:12.9 +1:06.2
52 QU Ying 67 1+0 1 10:19.5 +1:12.8
53 BEILMANN Meril 68 0+1 1 10:20.0 +1:13.3
54 VOIGT Vanessa 38 1+1 2 10:21.5 +1:14.8
55 MEZDREA Andreea 2 0+1 1 10:21.6 +1:14.9
56 PYKAELAEINEN Johanna 16 1+1 2 10:25.3 +1:18.6
57 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 31 0+3 3 10:25.6 +1:18.9
58 PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 56 1+1 2 10:26.9 +1:20.2
59 MARKKANEN Sanna 26 0+1 1 10:27.1 +1:20.4
59 CICHON Kamila 84 1+0 1 10:27.1 +1:20.4
61 PARK Ji-Ae 28 1+0 1 10:28.4 +1:21.7
62 JESIPIONOK Ana 29 0+0 0 10:29.7 +1:23.0
63 MAKA Anna 60 0+4 4 10:30.2 +1:23.5
64 BULINA Sanita 76 2+0 2 10:31.1 +1:24.4
65 FUKUDA Hikaru 4 1+0 1 10:31.6 +1:24.9
66 HARTWEGER Fabienne 7 1+2 3 10:32.6 +1:25.9
67 SCHREDER Anna-Maria 83 0+1 1 10:34.2 +1:27.5
68 JAENKAE Erika 70 0+3 3 10:36.4 +1:29.7
69 DEIGENTESCH Marion 35 2+1 3 10:41.5 +1:34.8
70 DE MAEYER Rieke 19 1+0 1 10:42.9 +1:36.2
71 PONYA Sara 27 1+0 1 10:49.9 +1:43.2
72 PITON Karolina 13 0+4 4 10:54.0 +1:47.3
73 SADE Santra 95 0+2 2 10:54.6 +1:47.9
74 COTRUS Ana Larisa 51 1+2 3 10:59.5 +1:52.8
75 CARRARA Michela 6 0+3 3 11:03.6 +1:56.9
76 PUCE Ieva 91 2+0 2 11:05.4 +1:58.7
77 ABE Mariya 15 1+2 3 11:05.6 +1:58.9
78 KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 48 1+1 2 11:13.5 +2:06.8
79 KIM Juran 63 0+2 2 11:13.8 +2:07.1
80 SMERCIAKOVA Aneta 54 2+0 2 11:16.7 +2:10.0
81 GROSSMAN Hallie 21 0+4 4 11:19.8 +2:13.1
82 SABITAVA Adelina 69 3+1 4 11:28.2 +2:21.5
83 KATAYEVA Viktoriya 62 1+1 2 11:29.6 +2:22.9
84 SABULE Annija Keita 9 1+2 3 11:42.8 +2:36.1
85 RASINA Maria Luisa 71 1+2 3 11:46.2 +2:39.5
86 BULINA Sandra 50 0+2 2 11:51.1 +2:44.4
87 AGA Gulsah 22 2+1 3 11:51.2 +2:44.5
88 YILMAZ Berna 47 0+1 1 11:55.7 +2:49.0
89 TUMUR Ariunbold 85 1+0 1 12:00.9 +2:54.2
90 DINDAITE Raminta 17 1+0 1 12:05.1 +2:58.4
91 DOMINGUEZ Maria Cecilia 18 0+3 3 12:17.4 +3:10.7
92 NIMPITI Georgia 42 1+2 3 12:25.8 +3:19.1
93 ENKHBAYAR Ariuntungalag 73 3+3 6 12:42.1 +3:35.4
94 MOURA Bruna 11 1+1 2 12:46.5 +3:39.8
95 PICIN Mirlene 53 1+2 3 13:10.3 +4:03.6
DNS SKOTTHEIM Johanna 90 0
DNS SEPANDJ Darya 94 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya