World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Ruhpolding - 2008/2009


   2009-01-16 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 NEUNER Magdalena 24 0+1 1 23:26.6 0.0
2 WILHELM Kati 22 0+0 0 23:26.8 +0.2
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 38 0+0 0 23:40.6 +14.0
4 WANG Chunli 7 0+0 0 23:54.9 +28.3
5 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 46 0+1 1 23:58.8 +32.2
6 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 37 1+0 1 24:04.1 +37.5
7 ZAITSEVA Olga 70 0+1 1 24:15.3 +48.7
8 EKHOLM Helena 81 0+0 0 24:16.1 +49.5
9 ZIDEK Anna Carin 61 0+1 1 24:20.0 +53.4
10 LIU Xianying 16 0+1 1 24:22.1 +55.5
11 SONG Chaoqing 76 0+0 0 24:34.3 +1:07.7
12 BERGER Tora 5 1+0 1 24:34.7 +1:08.1
13 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 11 2+0 2 24:42.2 +1:15.6
14 BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie 33 0+1 1 24:47.7 +1:21.1
15 DORIN HABERT Marie 98 0+0 0 24:49.6 +1:23.0
16 HENKEL Andrea 26 1+1 2 24:53.5 +1:26.9
17 DOMEIJ Sofia 28 1+1 2 24:53.6 +1:27.0
18 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 45 0+0 0 24:54.5 +1:27.9
19 BAILLY Sandrine 49 0+1 1 24:59.5 +1:32.9
20 KUDRASHOVA Olga 47 0+0 0 25:15.7 +1:49.1
21 NILSSON Anna Maria 4 1+1 2 25:15.8 +1:49.2
22 NAZAROVA Olga 20 1+0 1 25:16.7 +1:50.1
23 LANG Kathrin 50 1+2 3 25:18.1 +1:51.5
24 FROLINA Anna 41 3+0 3 25:19.1 +1:52.5
25 GREGORIN Teja 42 0+0 0 25:19.3 +1:52.7
26 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 43 0+1 1 25:22.0 +1:55.4
27 SEMERENKO Vita 40 1+2 3 25:24.2 +1:57.6
28 TOFALVI Eva 34 0+2 2 25:24.8 +1:58.2
29 GWIZDON Magdalena 25 1+1 2 25:26.2 +1:59.6
30 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 85 0+1 1 25:26.7 +2:00.1
31 KUZMINA Anastasia 31 2+0 2 25:27.8 +2:01.2
32 CYL Agnieszka 94 0+1 1 25:28.1 +2:01.5
33 KOCHER Zina 30 0+2 2 25:30.0 +2:03.4
34 VITKOVA Veronika 23 0+2 2 25:30.1 +2:03.5
35 BECK Martina 10 0+2 2 25:31.5 +2:04.9
35 SEMERENKO Valj 35 2+1 3 25:31.5 +2:04.9
37 KALINCHIK Liudmila 95 0+1 1 25:34.1 +2:07.5
38 LIU Yuan-Yuan 27 1+2 3 25:34.5 +2:07.9
39 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 19 0+0 0 25:34.7 +2:08.1
40 SAUE Eveli 14 0+2 2 25:35.2 +2:08.6
41 BILOSYUK Olena 21 0+1 1 25:35.5 +2:08.9
42 CARRAZ Julie 84 0+1 1 25:36.0 +2:09.4
43 PONZA Michela 29 0+1 1 25:36.6 +2:10.0
44 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 77 1+1 2 25:36.7 +2:10.1
45 DONG Xue 2 0+2 2 25:38.8 +2:12.2
46 REZLEROVA Magda 69 0+2 2 25:39.9 +2:13.3
47 MACABIES Pauline 68 0+2 2 25:43.9 +2:17.3
48 BECAERT Sylvie 44 1+1 2 25:47.0 +2:20.4
49 PLOTOGEA Dana 32 0+2 2 25:48.2 +2:21.6
50 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 83 0+0 0 25:51.3 +2:24.7
51 GUZIK Krystyna 86 1+0 1 25:51.5 +2:24.9
52 SKARDINO Nadezhda 64 0+1 1 25:53.6 +2:27.0
53 LEBEDEVA Anna 9 2+1 3 25:58.3 +2:31.7
54 GASPARIN Selina 17 1+1 2 25:58.5 +2:31.9
55 FIANDINO Roberta 55 1+0 1 26:06.0 +2:39.4
56 ANISIMOVA Olga 101 0+1 1 26:09.6 +2:43.0
57 ROGSTAD Solveig 13 0+1 1 26:11.9 +2:45.3
58 LIDUMA Madara 3 0+4 4 26:17.4 +2:50.8
59 HALINAROVA Martina 80 0+2 2 26:18.5 +2:51.9
60 HALLER Katja 1 0+0 0 26:20.3 +2:53.7
61 MALI Andreja 15 1+1 2 26:21.0 +2:54.4
62 JONSSON Jenny 91 0+1 1 26:22.4 +2:55.8
63 IMRIE Megan 57 1+0 1 26:22.7 +2:56.1
64 KALINOVA Lubomira 63 1+1 2 26:23.4 +2:56.8
65 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 6 2+1 3 26:28.2 +3:01.6
66 ISAKSEN Kjersti 107 0+0 0 26:29.5 +3:02.9
67 KUNTOLA Teija 62 0+2 2 26:31.4 +3:04.8
68 ERTL Barbara 59 0+1 1 26:31.8 +3:05.2
69 KONG Yingchao 87 0+1 1 26:38.6 +3:12.0
70 BARNES Lanny 100 0+0 0 26:40.1 +3:13.5
71 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 78 1+3 4 26:45.0 +3:18.4
72 BOBAK Paulina 8 1+1 2 26:46.6 +3:20.0
73 HAKALA Anita 96 1+2 3 26:49.8 +3:23.2
74 INGSTADBJOERG Anne 39 1+3 4 26:59.0 +3:32.4
75 MUN Ji-Hee 58 2+0 2 26:59.9 +3:33.3
76 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 51 0+3 3 27:02.1 +3:35.5
77 AFANASJEVA Viktoria 82 0+1 1 27:03.1 +3:36.5
78 PURDEA Mihaela 12 0+3 3 27:05.9 +3:39.3
79 GLAZERE Liga 53 2+0 2 27:12.1 +3:45.5
80 LEHTLA Kadri 48 2+0 2 27:17.2 +3:50.6
81 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 73 1+2 3 27:20.5 +3:53.9
82 HANNI Sirli 67 2+0 2 27:21.3 +3:54.7
83 STIPANICIC Andrijana 65 1+2 3 27:22.3 +3:55.7
84 PERATHONER Christa 93 1+2 3 27:22.7 +3:56.1
85 SUPRUN Inna 52 1+2 3 27:23.9 +3:57.3
86 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 79 1+2 3 27:30.4 +4:03.8
87 PREKOPOVA Natalia 103 0+1 1 27:31.4 +4:04.8
88 YORDANOVA Emilia 60 0+2 2 27:34.9 +4:08.3
89 KEITH Sandra 104 0+2 2 27:40.0 +4:13.4
90 AZEGAMI Naoko 106 1+2 3 27:45.0 +4:18.4
91 FOWLER Emma 56 0+2 2 27:45.4 +4:18.8
92 JO In-Hee 89 1+1 2 27:47.5 +4:20.9
93 PYSARENKO Lyudmyla 108 1+1 2 27:48.9 +4:22.3
94 JOHNSON Haley 74 1+4 5 27:53.5 +4:26.9
95 MURPHY Sarah 75 0+2 2 27:59.7 +4:33.1
96 TOMESOVA Barbora 109 3+1 4 28:01.6 +4:35.0
97 JUSKANE Zanna 72 0+3 3 28:14.7 +4:48.1
98 KOEVA Dafinka 99 2+1 3 28:35.3 +5:08.7
99 SZOCS Emoke 88 3+2 5 28:45.7 +5:19.1
100 LEBEDEVA Marina 102 1+3 4 28:59.8 +5:33.2
101 WALKER Adele 90 2+2 4 29:04.1 +5:37.5
102 GEORGIEVA Silvia 71 0+2 2 29:13.0 +5:46.4
DNS BRUNET Marie Laure 18 0
DNS KRUMINA Gerda 92 0
DNS HAUSWALD Simone 97 0
DNF KARASEVYCH Nina 54 2+1 3
DNF BRAJDIC Anamarija 105 0
DSQ AKHATOVA Albina 36 0+0 0 24:46.2
DSQ IOURIEVA Ekaterina 66 1+0 1 24:08.0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya