World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 581
2 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 484
3 JACQUELIN Emilien 470
4 BOE Tarjei 404
5 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 378
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 377
7 SMOLSKI Anton 359
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 345
9 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 344
10 BOE Johannes Thingnes 343
Overall ranking
Last photo
PRYMA Artem<br>PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro<br>DUDCHENKO Anton
PRYMA Artem
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
DUDCHENKO Anton
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Junior Open European Championships, Pokljuka
2022-01-19 10:30 (CET)
Junior Women 12.5 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Antholz-Anterselva
2022-01-20 14:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2019/2020


   2019-12-12 IBU Cup, Men Super sprint Qualification
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 JAEGER Martin 44 0+0 0 8:07.4 0.0
2 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 19 0+0 0 8:10.7 +3.3
3 REES Roman 12 0+0 0 8:15.6 +8.2
4 CLAUDE Emilien 67 0+0 0 8:16.1 +8.7
5 ZINI Rudy 50 0+0 0 8:17.3 +9.9
6 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 120 0+0 0 8:18.8 +11.4
7 GJESBAKK Fredrik 127 0+0 0 8:19.0 +11.6
8 PETTERSEN Sindre 115 0+0 0 8:19.6 +12.2
9 SCHOMMER Paul 40 0+0 0 8:25.6 +18.2
10 BEGUE Aristide 104 0+0 0 8:28.8 +21.4
11 BROWN Jake 87 0+0 0 8:30.6 +23.2
12 TOMSHIN Vasilii 59 0+0 0 8:31.4 +24.0
13 STRELTSOV Kirill 25 0+0 0 8:31.7 +24.3
14 HORNIG Vitezslav 58 0+0 0 8:31.9 +24.5
15 JAKOB Patrick 27 0+0 0 8:32.2 +24.8
16 MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz 38 0+0 0 8:33.0 +25.6
17 STRELOW Justus 112 0+1 1 8:34.0 +26.6
18 FRATZSCHER Lucas 47 0+1 1 8:35.1 +27.7
19 LEREN Tore 98 1+0 1 8:38.0 +30.6
19 STROEMSHEIM Endre 101 0+1 1 8:38.0 +30.6
21 BOGETVEIT Haavard 82 1+0 1 8:38.4 +31.0
21 KRYUKO Viktar 103 0+1 1 8:38.4 +31.0
21 SEMENOV Serhiy 107 0+0 0 8:38.4 +31.0
24 FLORE Raul Antonio 35 0+0 0 8:39.6 +32.2
25 TSYMBAL Bogdan 41 0+1 1 8:39.9 +32.5
26 CHENAL Thierry 3 1+0 1 8:40.7 +33.3
27 DOTSENKO Andriy 52 0+1 1 8:41.1 +33.7
28 KHALILI Said Karimulla 66 0+0 0 8:42.5 +35.1
29 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 97 0+0 0 8:45.6 +38.2
30 BRUNNER Peter 86 0+0 0 8:46.9 +39.5
31 ZINI Saverio 18 0+1 1 8:47.0 +39.6
32 VARABEI Maksim 31 0+1 1 8:47.7 +40.3
33 STEFANSSON Malte 78 0+1 1 8:48.4 +41.0
34 TRUSH Vitaliy 4 0+1 1 8:48.8 +41.4
35 TRIXL Sebastian 126 0+0 0 8:49.2 +41.8
36 NAWRATH Philipp 57 0+2 2 8:49.7 +42.3
37 STRUM Matthew 72 0+1 1 8:50.2 +42.8
38 BALOGA Matej 45 0+0 0 8:50.3 +42.9
39 PANTOV Anton 68 0+0 0 8:50.8 +43.4
40 DURTSCHI Max 43 0+1 1 8:51.0 +43.6
41 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 6 0+1 1 8:51.4 +44.0
42 BOVISI Sandro 9 0+0 0 8:51.8 +44.4
42 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 125 1+0 1 8:51.8 +44.4
44 RIVAIL Hugo 34 1+0 1 8:53.1 +45.7
45 LESYUK Taras 29 1+1 2 8:53.6 +46.2
46 SJOKVIST Henning 113 0+1 1 8:54.2 +46.8
47 ZEMLICKA Milan 22 2+0 2 8:56.8 +49.4
48 KRUPCIK Tomaas 61 1+1 2 8:57.2 +49.8
48 CAMPBELL Carsen 122 0+0 0 8:57.2 +49.8
50 KIM Sangrea 84 0+0 0 8:57.3 +49.9
51 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 95 0+0 0 8:57.8 +50.4
52 VSIVTSEV Mart 73 0+0 0 9:01.1 +53.7
53 LAITINEN Heikki 71 0+1 1 9:01.2 +53.8
54 BRANDT Oskar 54 1+1 2 9:01.6 +54.2
55 STALDER Sebastian 83 1+1 2 9:01.8 +54.4
56 LEE Su-Young 77 0+0 0 9:02.3 +54.9
56 HOSEK Ondrej 109 1+0 1 9:02.3 +54.9
58 BEAUVAIS Cesar 60 0+0 0 9:02.6 +55.2
59 NICASE Mattia 114 0+1 1 9:04.6 +57.2
60 KIERS Trevor 8 1+1 2 9:05.9 +58.5
61 NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz 116 0+1 1 9:08.3 +1:00.9
62 BUTA Florin-Catalin 69 1+0 1 9:10.0 +1:02.6
63 POVARNITSYN Alexander 85 0+3 3 9:10.2 +1:02.8
64 MISE Edgars 80 0+1 1 9:11.4 +1:04.0
65 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 46 2+0 2 9:12.1 +1:04.7
66 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 62 0+1 1 9:12.3 +1:04.9
67 OLSSON Sebastian 15 0+1 1 9:12.5 +1:05.1
68 LAMURE Morgan 108 1+0 1 9:12.7 +1:05.3
69 UHA Juri 5 0+0 0 9:13.0 +1:05.6
70 FOMIN Maksim 10 0+0 0 9:14.2 +1:06.8
71 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 56 0+3 3 9:14.3 +1:06.9
72 OHLSSON Oskar 49 0+2 2 9:14.7 +1:07.3
73 LEITINGER Nikolaus 76 0+3 3 9:16.5 +1:09.1
74 MUKHIN Alexandr 24 1+1 2 9:17.6 +1:10.2
75 JANIK Mateusz 20 0+3 3 9:19.7 +1:12.3
76 KUTS Timur 105 1+1 2 9:21.4 +1:14.0
77 USTUNTAS Mehmet 42 0+0 0 9:21.9 +1:14.5
78 SALUTT Nico 121 1+1 2 9:22.0 +1:14.6
79 RODIGARI Paolo 99 3+0 3 9:22.4 +1:15.0
80 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 30 0+2 2 9:25.0 +1:17.6
81 KARLIK Mikulas 102 1+2 3 9:25.3 +1:17.9
82 BRYHADYR Ruslan 111 1+1 2 9:30.3 +1:22.9
83 HOLLANDT Florian 94 1+2 3 9:30.9 +1:23.5
84 PANYIK David 89 0+1 1 9:31.9 +1:24.5
85 JAKIELA Tomasz 90 2+1 3 9:34.0 +1:26.6
86 YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim 100 0+0 0 9:34.8 +1:27.4
87 ROOTALU Hans Kristen 88 0+2 2 9:36.3 +1:28.9
88 HEO Seonhoe 39 3+0 3 9:40.0 +1:32.6
89 INVENIUS Tuukka 91 1+2 3 9:45.6 +1:38.2
90 WILLIAMS Adam 28 0+0 0 9:45.8 +1:38.4
91 TAMBORNINO Eligius 74 0+5 5 9:46.4 +1:39.0
92 SZWAJNOS Marcin 70 2+2 4 9:47.9 +1:40.5
93 MACKINE Jokubas 48 0+2 2 9:48.1 +1:40.7
93 DELDESH Dastan 124 1+2 3 9:48.1 +1:40.7
95 PEACOCK Adam 92 0+0 0 9:48.6 +1:41.2
96 TODEV Blagoy 93 2+0 2 9:50.9 +1:43.5
97 MUSTONEN Joni 14 1+3 4 9:52.3 +1:44.9
98 RUNNALLS Adam 79 2+2 4 9:54.9 +1:47.5
99 SIDOROV Evgenii 119 2+1 3 9:55.8 +1:48.4
100 JOOSEP Perv 118 1+1 2 9:58.0 +1:50.6
101 MATJUHINS Kirils 36 1+1 2 9:59.5 +1:52.1
102 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 81 0+2 2 10:00.7 +1:53.3
103 BALODIS Rudis 63 0+3 3 10:03.2 +1:55.8
104 YAMAMOTO Ryu 53 2+2 4 10:08.4 +2:01.0
105 FOUNTAIN Vinny 55 2+0 2 10:10.9 +2:03.5
106 COLIC Milos 11 3+0 3 10:13.1 +2:05.7
107 ALTANKHUYAG Bilguun 106 1+2 3 10:20.0 +2:12.6
108 LEE Jongmin 117 2+1 3 10:23.5 +2:16.1
109 OZTUNC Zana 26 2+1 3 10:23.8 +2:16.4
110 JADA Stavre 13 1+2 3 10:24.8 +2:17.4
111 TSEREN-OCHIR Adiyajargal 123 0+1 1 10:26.0 +2:18.6
112 AVDIC Dzenis 17 2+1 3 10:27.1 +2:19.7
113 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 7 2+1 3 10:27.5 +2:20.1
114 GYALLAI Soma 75 2+2 4 10:30.9 +2:23.5
115 CIUFFO Axel 33 0+0 0 10:31.7 +2:24.3
116 VELCHEV Petar 65 2+2 4 10:33.1 +2:25.7
117 KAZARYNAU Yahor 110 3+4 7 10:38.0 +2:30.6
118 LOPATIC Stefan 64 1+2 3 10:38.8 +2:31.4
119 TAKAHATA Koya 16 2+3 5 10:54.0 +2:46.6
120 BUEKI Adam 23 2+2 4 10:54.8 +2:47.4
121 FLANAGAN Jeremy 1 1+1 2 11:02.2 +2:54.8
122 PIQUERAS Roberto 37 3+3 6 11:12.7 +3:05.3
123 HODZIC Omer 96 1+1 2 11:14.5 +3:07.1
124 DE RIDDER Tim 21 2+4 6 11:23.4 +3:16.0
125 RASTIC Ajlan 51 4+3 7 11:27.5 +3:20.1
126 BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio 32 0+1 1 11:41.2 +3:33.8
127 KENNEDY Brian 2 3+3 6 13:37.9 +5:30.5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 651
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 563
3 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 499
4 OEBERG Hanna 482
5 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 451
6 SOLA Hanna 407
7 BESCOND Anais 371
8 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 359
9 DAVIDOVA Marketa 334
10 WIERER Dorothea 330
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna