World Cup
# Name Score
1 DESTHIEUX Simon 88
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 88
3 BOE Tarjei 83
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 78
5 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 72
6 CLAUDE Fabien 68
7 LATYPOV Eduard 66
8 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 64
9 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 61
10 GOW Christian 50
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-12-02 13:45 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-12-02 13:45 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2019/2020


   2019-12-14 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 61 0+0 0 22:26.6 0.0
2 STARYKH Irina 92 0+0 0 22:32.0 +5.4
3 PORSHNEVA Anastasiia 55 0+0 0 22:40.1 +13.5
4 ABRAMOVA Olga 60 0+0 0 22:42.1 +15.5
5 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 93 0+1 1 22:57.9 +31.3
6 BELKINA Nadiia 84 0+1 1 23:05.0 +38.4
7 WIESENSARTER Marion 49 1+0 1 23:05.3 +38.7
8 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 43 1+0 1 23:06.7 +40.1
9 LINDQVIST Felicia 78 0+0 0 23:11.3 +44.7
10 ERDAL Karoline 65 0+0 0 23:13.3 +46.7
11 SHEVNINA Polina 40 0+1 1 23:16.1 +49.5
12 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 64 1+0 1 23:16.8 +50.2
13 KAZAKEVICH Irina 18 0+2 2 23:23.2 +56.6
14 BEGUE Myrtille 56 0+1 1 23:27.2 +1:00.6
15 BEKH Ekaterina 47 0+1 1 23:31.9 +1:05.3
16 HETTICH Janina 94 0+2 2 23:40.8 +1:14.2
17 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 50 0+0 0 23:43.0 +1:16.4
18 JEANMONNOT Lou 76 0+1 1 23:47.9 +1:21.3
19 FENNE Hilde 30 2+0 2 23:50.0 +1:23.4
20 GERBULOVA Natalia 15 2+0 2 23:58.0 +1:31.4
21 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 68 0+3 3 24:08.6 +1:42.0
22 BENDIKA Baiba 75 2+2 4 24:14.3 +1:47.7
23 BENED Camille 59 0+1 1 24:15.6 +1:49.0
23 BEILMANN Meril 79 0+1 1 24:15.6 +1:49.0
25 PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 41 0+0 0 24:22.5 +1:55.9
26 CARRARA Michela 69 1+1 2 24:28.2 +2:01.6
27 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 62 1+1 2 24:29.2 +2:02.6
28 HORKA Ludmila 25 0+2 2 24:33.2 +2:06.6
29 DUERINGER Ramona 71 0+1 1 24:37.8 +2:11.2
30 LIEN Ida 70 1+3 4 24:45.9 +2:19.3
31 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 88 1+1 2 24:47.3 +2:20.7
32 MAGNUSSON Anna 28 1+1 2 24:52.8 +2:26.2
33 JURCOVA Natalie 33 0+0 0 24:56.3 +2:29.7
34 VOIGT Vanessa 77 1+1 2 24:56.4 +2:29.8
35 ANDERSSON Ingela 46 2+3 5 24:57.7 +2:31.1
36 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 9 0+0 0 24:58.9 +2:32.3
37 HEINRICH Marie 10 0+3 3 25:01.0 +2:34.4
38 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 54 1+0 1 25:01.8 +2:35.2
39 ABE Mariya 37 0+0 0 25:04.1 +2:37.5
40 CHAUVEAU Sophie 4 1+2 3 25:07.9 +2:41.3
41 TKADLECOVA Anna 63 0+1 1 25:08.3 +2:41.7
42 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 35 2+1 3 25:09.7 +2:43.1
43 HEDSTROM Anna 11 2+2 4 25:22.2 +2:55.6
44 STEINER Tamara 58 1+1 2 25:27.0 +3:00.4
45 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 83 1+2 3 25:31.1 +3:04.5
46 SMERCIAKOVA Aneta 53 0+1 1 25:32.1 +3:05.5
47 GROSSMAN Hallie 67 0+3 3 25:33.7 +3:07.1
48 LEHTLA Kadri 19 1+0 1 25:37.9 +3:11.3
49 MAKA Anna 72 2+1 3 25:45.5 +3:18.9
50 VOLKEN Flurina 2 2+1 3 25:52.0 +3:25.4
51 RAIKOVA Alina 51 0+1 1 25:52.9 +3:26.3
52 KUPFNER Simone 1 0+2 2 25:58.6 +3:32.0
53 JAKIELA Joanna 52 3+3 6 25:59.3 +3:32.7
54 KIM Mingyeong 80 0+1 1 26:00.4 +3:33.8
55 LUNDSTROEM Amanda 86 0+2 2 26:02.7 +3:36.1
56 DE MAEYER Rieke 16 0+0 0 26:04.2 +3:37.6
56 ENODD Jenny 66 2+3 5 26:04.2 +3:37.6
58 KRYVONOS Anna 22 1+1 2 26:08.0 +3:41.4
59 MEZDREA Andreea 27 0+2 2 26:14.8 +3:48.2
60 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 38 2+3 5 26:16.0 +3:49.4
61 KOEVA Dafinka 36 1+3 4 26:20.5 +3:53.9
62 PITON Karolina 12 2+3 5 26:21.5 +3:54.9
63 DI LALLO Sabine 29 2+2 4 26:21.8 +3:55.2
64 PUCE Ieva 91 1+1 2 26:25.3 +3:58.7
65 BLAZENIC Nika 21 1+2 3 26:35.2 +4:08.6
66 KUUTTINEN Heidi 73 1+2 3 26:36.7 +4:10.1
67 CICHON Kamila 87 1+1 2 26:37.6 +4:11.0
68 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 89 1+2 3 26:42.8 +4:16.2
69 KUELM Susan 45 1+2 3 26:52.6 +4:26.0
70 FAUNER Eleonora 8 0+3 3 26:58.2 +4:31.6
71 SABITAVA Adelina 3 4+2 6 27:00.1 +4:33.5
72 KIM Juran 90 0+1 1 27:01.4 +4:34.8
73 PYKAELAEINEN Johanna 42 1+3 4 27:01.6 +4:35.0
74 COTRUS Ana Larisa 31 1+2 3 27:13.9 +4:47.3
75 PONYA Sara 39 1+0 1 27:19.4 +4:52.8
76 KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 14 0+0 0 27:33.2 +5:06.6
77 SADE Santra 20 0+4 4 27:55.0 +5:28.4
78 BULINA Sanita 34 0+3 3 27:59.6 +5:33.0
79 SABULE Annija Keita 24 1+0 1 28:06.6 +5:40.0
80 RASINA Maria Luisa 74 1+2 3 28:18.5 +5:51.9
81 FUKUDA Hikaru 44 1+3 4 28:32.0 +6:05.4
82 SCHREDER Anna-Maria 85 3+2 5 28:40.4 +6:13.8
83 ENKHBAYAR Ariuntungalag 5 2+3 5 29:10.8 +6:44.2
84 JUNG Jumi 6 2+2 4 29:13.3 +6:46.7
85 AGA Gulsah 13 0+3 3 29:22.0 +6:55.4
86 KATAYEVA Viktoriya 81 2+2 4 30:28.7 +8:02.1
87 NIMPITI Georgia 17 3+2 5 30:34.3 +8:07.7
88 YILMAZ Berna 32 4+2 6 30:48.6 +8:22.0
89 VOJINOVIC Anastasija 7 2+2 4 31:26.7 +9:00.1
90 PICIN Mirlene 26 2+3 5 31:31.8 +9:05.2
91 TUMUR Ariunbold 57 3+1 4 31:34.0 +9:07.4
92 MOURA Bruna 48 1+1 2 32:06.6 +9:40.0
DNF HARTWEGER Fabienne 23 4 0
DNS SEPANDJ Darya 82 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 DAVIDOVA Marketa 86
2 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 86
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 79
4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 74
5 HERRMANN Denise 64
6 NIGMATULLINA Uliana 64
7 OEBERG Hanna 60
8 OEBERG Elvira Karin 57
9 WEIDEL Anna 57
10 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 54
Overall ranking
popular profile

Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa