World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2019/2020


   2019-12-14 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 VARABEI Maksim 120 0+0 0 26:19.3 0.0
2 GJESBAKK Fredrik 51 0+0 0 26:23.0 +3.7
3 POVARNITSYN Alexander 8 0+0 0 26:25.2 +5.9
3 BOGETVEIT Haavard 113 0+1 1 26:25.2 +5.9
5 SEMENOV Serhiy 66 0+0 0 26:34.4 +15.1
6 BROWN Jake 112 0+1 1 26:46.4 +27.1
7 STRELTSOV Kirill 40 0+0 0 26:49.1 +29.8
8 FRATZSCHER Lucas 67 0+0 0 26:49.7 +30.4
9 STRELOW Justus 1 0+0 0 26:53.2 +33.9
10 KHALILI Said Karimulla 78 1+0 1 26:55.9 +36.6
11 HOLLANDT Florian 100 0+0 0 27:02.8 +43.5
12 KRYUKO Viktar 46 0+0 0 27:04.9 +45.6
13 TOMSHIN Vasilii 22 0+1 1 27:09.0 +49.7
14 BEGUE Aristide 32 0+0 0 27:14.0 +54.7
15 KAZARYNAU Yahor 26 1+3 4 27:16.8 +57.5
16 MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz 91 1+1 2 27:16.9 +57.6
17 CHENAL Thierry 42 1+0 1 27:17.7 +58.4
18 ZINI Rudy 27 0+0 0 27:19.6 +1:00.3
19 DOTSENKO Andriy 80 1+0 1 27:21.6 +1:02.3
20 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 93 1+1 2 27:34.5 +1:15.2
21 VIUKHIN Andrei 45 1+2 3 27:35.5 +1:16.2
22 STALDER Sebastian 98 0+0 0 27:41.2 +1:21.9
23 HORNIG Vitezslav 20 1+1 2 27:44.9 +1:25.6
24 ZINI Saverio 41 0+0 0 27:50.8 +1:31.5
25 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 88 1+1 2 27:52.7 +1:33.4
26 TRUSH Vitaliy 30 0+0 0 27:55.2 +1:35.9
27 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 35 1+1 2 28:00.1 +1:40.8
28 KRUPCIK Tomaas 61 1+1 2 28:01.0 +1:41.7
29 REES Roman 36 0+3 3 28:05.9 +1:46.6
30 CLAUDE Emilien 109 0+2 2 28:10.8 +1:51.5
31 JAEGER Martin 59 1+1 2 28:11.7 +1:52.4
32 SCHOMMER Paul 73 3+1 4 28:12.9 +1:53.6
33 RUNNALLS Adam 79 0+2 2 28:14.5 +1:55.2
34 MUKHIN Alexandr 14 0+1 1 28:14.9 +1:55.6
35 INVENIUS Tuukka 89 1+1 2 28:15.5 +1:56.2
36 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 38 2+0 2 28:22.5 +2:03.2
37 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 71 3+1 4 28:24.3 +2:05.0
37 STROEMSHEIM Endre 107 1+1 2 28:24.3 +2:05.0
39 DURTSCHI Max 23 2+1 3 28:25.3 +2:06.0
40 RODIGARI Paolo 129 0+0 0 28:31.4 +2:12.1
41 TSYMBAL Bogdan 37 1+2 3 28:32.6 +2:13.3
42 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 90 0+1 1 28:32.8 +2:13.5
43 SALUTT Nico 13 2+0 2 28:34.2 +2:14.9
44 NICASE Mattia 31 2+0 2 28:35.2 +2:15.9
45 BRUNNER Peter 17 0+1 1 28:36.9 +2:17.6
46 RIVAIL Hugo 74 1+2 3 28:38.3 +2:19.0
47 KARLIK Mikulas 94 1+2 3 28:40.5 +2:21.2
48 STEFANSSON Malte 108 1+1 2 28:44.2 +2:24.9
49 LEITINGER Nikolaus 87 2+1 3 28:45.1 +2:25.8
50 BRYHADYR Ruslan 118 1+0 1 28:49.1 +2:29.8
51 JADA Stavre 11 0+0 0 28:50.2 +2:30.9
52 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 95 1+0 1 28:51.0 +2:31.7
52 TAMBORNINO Eligius 115 0+4 4 28:51.0 +2:31.7
54 JANIK Mateusz 4 2+1 3 28:52.0 +2:32.7
55 PANTOV Anton 60 2+0 2 28:57.6 +2:38.3
56 LAMURE Morgan 117 1+1 2 29:06.7 +2:47.4
57 LESYUK Taras 86 2+2 4 29:18.2 +2:58.9
58 OLSSON Sebastian 19 0+2 2 29:18.4 +2:59.1
59 MUSTONEN Joni 119 2+2 4 29:24.8 +3:05.5
60 BRANDT Oskar 54 0+2 2 29:29.8 +3:10.5
61 BELETSKIY Danil 106 1+1 2 29:30.9 +3:11.6
62 SZWAJNOS Marcin 102 1+2 3 29:32.0 +3:12.7
63 KIERS Trevor 124 3+2 5 29:32.1 +3:12.8
64 SIRIK Sergey 121 1+0 1 29:34.1 +3:14.8
65 BALOGA Matej 70 0+4 4 29:34.9 +3:15.6
66 OHLSSON Oskar 33 4+2 6 29:36.4 +3:17.1
67 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 75 1+2 3 29:37.9 +3:18.6
68 JAKIELA Tomasz 63 4+2 6 29:39.0 +3:19.7
69 TRIXL Sebastian 122 1+1 2 29:42.0 +3:22.7
70 BOVISI Sandro 69 1+0 1 29:43.9 +3:24.6
71 FLORE Raul Antonio 16 0+3 3 29:45.3 +3:26.0
72 JAKOB Patrick 34 3+2 5 29:45.6 +3:26.3
73 HOSEK Ondrej 125 0+3 3 29:48.9 +3:29.6
74 ZEMLICKA Milan 68 2+1 3 29:50.1 +3:30.8
75 BUTA Florin-Catalin 84 2+0 2 29:50.8 +3:31.5
76 CAMPBELL Carsen 104 3+0 3 29:51.2 +3:31.9
77 FOMIN Maksim 12 2+0 2 30:02.7 +3:43.4
78 SJOKVIST Henning 128 1+1 2 30:11.2 +3:51.9
79 HEO Seonhoe 53 0+3 3 30:13.0 +3:53.7
80 MACKINE Jokubas 76 1+3 4 30:20.7 +4:01.4
81 TAKAHATA Koya 103 1+1 2 30:25.1 +4:05.8
82 NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz 130 1+2 3 30:25.5 +4:06.2
83 PANYIK David 44 1+1 2 30:28.5 +4:09.2
84 BALODIS Rudis 2 0+0 0 30:37.6 +4:18.3
84 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 81 1+1 2 30:37.6 +4:18.3
86 LAITINEN Heikki 50 0+4 4 30:43.5 +4:24.2
87 KIM Sangrea 6 1+2 3 30:48.9 +4:29.6
88 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 92 1+3 4 30:52.8 +4:33.5
89 FOUNTAIN Vinny 105 3+2 5 30:55.7 +4:36.4
90 COLIC Milos 29 2+0 2 31:00.6 +4:41.3
91 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 62 1+2 3 31:02.6 +4:43.3
92 WILLIAMS Adam 116 2+1 3 31:09.5 +4:50.2
93 PIQUERAS Roberto 49 1+2 3 31:17.4 +4:58.1
94 YAMAMOTO Ryu 58 2+4 6 31:39.3 +5:20.0
94 MATJUHINS Kirils 64 2+2 4 31:39.3 +5:20.0
96 BEAUVAIS Cesar 85 2+3 5 31:41.3 +5:22.0
97 USTUNTAS Mehmet 43 1+1 2 31:56.6 +5:37.3
98 JOOSEP Perv 114 1+1 2 31:59.6 +5:40.3
99 VELCHEV Petar 82 0+0 0 32:02.2 +5:42.9
100 GYALLAI Soma 18 1+4 5 32:18.2 +5:58.9
101 AVDIC Dzenis 21 2+2 4 32:22.7 +6:03.4
102 CHOI Changhwan 126 2+1 3 32:25.6 +6:06.3
103 UHA Juri 47 2+2 4 32:30.1 +6:10.8
104 VSIVTSEV Mart 7 1+2 3 32:35.0 +6:15.7
105 BUEKI Adam 110 2+2 4 32:45.2 +6:25.9
106 OZTUNC Zana 97 3+2 5 32:54.0 +6:34.7
107 HULGAARD Jens 56 0+4 4 33:12.7 +6:53.4
108 RASTIC Ajlan 83 1+2 3 33:36.2 +7:16.9
109 DE RIDDER Tim 127 2+0 2 33:44.6 +7:25.3
110 LEE Jun-Bok 99 1+3 4 33:47.9 +7:28.6
111 ROOTALU Hans Kristen 96 1+2 3 33:48.9 +7:29.6
112 LOPATIC Stefan 72 2+2 4 33:58.8 +7:39.5
113 YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim 10 3+2 5 34:34.7 +8:15.4
114 PEACOCK Adam 52 2+2 4 34:45.1 +8:25.8
115 ALTANKHUYAG Bilguun 65 2+2 4 34:47.6 +8:28.3
116 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 25 0+3 3 34:47.7 +8:28.4
117 TSEREN-OCHIR Adiyajargal 9 3+2 5 34:49.7 +8:30.4
118 MACKELS Marek 3 4+3 7 35:08.7 +8:49.4
119 FLANAGAN Jeremy 48 0+3 3 35:28.2 +9:08.9
120 CIUFFO Axel 28 2+2 4 35:51.8 +9:32.5
121 HODZIC Omer 55 3+1 4 36:01.1 +9:41.8
122 KENNEDY Brian 77 3+3 6 37:57.1 +11:37.8
123 BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio 5 4+2 6 38:53.0 +12:33.7
DNF ROSBO Jacob Weel 24 0
DNF TODEV Blagoy 123 1 0
DNS STRUM Matthew 15 0
DNS AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 39 0
DNS PETTERSEN Sindre 57 0
DNS NAWRATH Philipp 101 0
DNS LEREN Tore 111 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna