World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Obertilliach - 2019/2020


   2019-12-18 IBU Cup, Men 15 km Short Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SEMENOV Serhiy 4 0+0+1+0 1 40:36.9 0.0
2 FRATZSCHER Lucas 18 0+1+0+1 2 41:27.6 +50.7
3 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 25 0+0+1+1 2 41:37.7 +1:00.8
4 KHALILI Said Karimulla 35 0+1+0+0 1 41:57.1 +1:20.2
5 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 23 1+0+0+0 1 42:08.0 +1:31.1
6 JORDE Sindre Fjellheim 115 1+0+1+0 2 42:21.4 +1:44.5
7 STROEMSHEIM Endre 71 0+0+2+0 2 42:28.2 +1:51.3
8 CHENAL Thierry 26 1+0+0+1 2 42:31.3 +1:54.4
9 BEGUE Aristide 20 1+1+0+1 3 42:41.0 +2:04.1
10 CAMPBELL Carsen 17 0+0+0+1 1 42:42.3 +2:05.4
11 NAWRATH Philipp 43 0+0+1+2 3 42:45.3 +2:08.4
12 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 58 0+1+0+1 2 42:53.9 +2:17.0
13 DOTSENKO Andriy 38 0+1+0+2 3 43:13.6 +2:36.7
14 SMOLSKI Anton 42 1+1+0+0 2 43:17.1 +2:40.2
15 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 103 1+0+0+0 1 43:24.2 +2:47.3
16 LI Xuezhi 10 0+0+1+1 2 43:25.9 +2:49.0
17 MUKHIN Alexandr 36 0+1+1+1 3 43:26.0 +2:49.1
18 KOMATZ David 41 0+0+1+0 1 43:27.1 +2:50.2
19 CLAUDE Emilien 77 2+0+0+1 3 43:33.7 +2:56.8
20 STRELTSOV Kirill 61 0+2+1+0 3 43:39.0 +3:02.1
21 TSYMBAL Bogdan 24 2+1+0+1 4 43:50.6 +3:13.7
22 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 79 1+0+2+0 3 44:00.5 +3:23.6
23 CHOI Dujin 72 0+0+0+0 0 44:07.0 +3:30.1
24 COOPER Travis 107 1+0+0+0 1 44:08.6 +3:31.7
25 ZEMLICKA Milan 21 1+0+1+1 3 44:09.5 +3:32.6
26 DURTSCHI Max 57 1+0+0+1 2 44:22.3 +3:45.4
27 POVARNITSYN Alexander 2 0+2+2+1 5 44:25.8 +3:48.9
28 CAPPELLARI Daniele 13 0+1+1+2 4 44:28.4 +3:51.5
29 RUNNALLS Adam 65 0+2+0+0 2 44:35.9 +3:59.0
30 KUTS Timur 55 0+0+0+2 2 44:36.9 +4:00.0
31 TOMSHIN Vasilii 53 0+2+1+1 4 44:37.6 +4:00.7
32 BOGETVEIT Haavard 19 2+1+2+1 6 44:38.6 +4:01.7
33 MISE Edgars 9 0+2+1+1 4 44:52.5 +4:15.6
34 BRUNNER Peter 75 0+1+1+0 2 45:00.7 +4:23.8
34 NICASE Mattia 127 0+1+1+1 3 45:00.7 +4:23.8
36 ZHU Zhenyu 86 1+0+1+0 2 45:04.5 +4:27.6
37 KRUPCIK Tomaas 60 1+2+0+2 5 45:06.9 +4:30.0
38 BALOGA Matej 1 0+2+1+2 5 45:07.0 +4:30.1
39 BELETSKIY Danil 99 1+0+0+0 1 45:11.2 +4:34.3
40 ZINI Rudy 78 1+1+0+1 3 45:18.7 +4:41.8
41 STALDER Sebastian 54 0+1+1+1 3 45:20.6 +4:43.7
42 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 69 2+0+0+2 4 45:27.2 +4:50.3
43 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 11 3+1+0+3 7 45:32.6 +4:55.7
44 HOLLANDT Florian 101 1+1+0+1 3 45:34.5 +4:57.6
45 LAITINEN Heikki 125 0+1+0+1 2 45:40.2 +5:03.3
46 JAKIELA Tomasz 87 0+2+1+1 4 45:44.3 +5:07.4
47 KIERS Trevor 96 2+0+1+1 4 45:45.0 +5:08.1
48 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 22 0+4+1+1 6 45:54.7 +5:17.8
49 LEITINGER Nikolaus 93 2+0+0+1 3 45:59.5 +5:22.6
50 RODIGARI Paolo 102 1+1+1+0 3 46:03.2 +5:26.3
51 SIMA Michal 66 0+2+1+2 5 46:08.1 +5:31.2
52 JAKOB Patrick 27 0+2+3+0 5 46:09.6 +5:32.7
53 OHLSSON Oskar 89 0+1+2+1 4 46:10.7 +5:33.8
54 KARLIK Mikulas 130 0+1+0+2 3 46:11.7 +5:34.8
55 TANG Jinle 94 0+1+0+2 3 46:18.0 +5:41.1
56 JANIK Mateusz 7 1+2+1+1 5 46:20.5 +5:43.6
57 TRUSH Vitaliy 81 2+0+1+1 4 46:20.8 +5:43.9
58 INVENIUS Tuukka 33 3+1+1+1 6 46:37.4 +6:00.5
59 JADA Stavre 52 0+0+0+2 2 46:49.4 +6:12.5
60 SALUTT Nico 131 1+1+1+1 4 46:50.4 +6:13.5
61 HOSEK Ondrej 90 1+1+1+0 3 46:55.1 +6:18.2
62 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 63 0+1+2+1 4 46:58.6 +6:21.7
63 TRIXL Sebastian 122 1+2+0+0 3 47:00.1 +6:23.2
64 LESYUK Taras 92 0+2+2+2 6 47:03.6 +6:26.7
65 BUTA Florin-Catalin 118 0+2+1+0 3 47:07.3 +6:30.4
66 BRYHADYR Ruslan 126 1+0+0+3 4 47:07.5 +6:30.6
67 GROSS Marco 124 1+2+1+0 4 47:11.0 +6:34.1
68 MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz 84 2+3+1+0 6 47:14.8 +6:37.9
69 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 44 1+2+0+0 3 47:28.5 +6:51.6
70 SCHOMMER Paul 39 0+2+3+3 8 47:32.7 +6:55.8
71 COLTEA George Marian 80 3+1+0+1 5 47:35.4 +6:58.5
72 VSIVTSEV Mart 83 0+1+0+0 1 47:35.6 +6:58.7
73 FOMIN Maksim 31 0+2+2+2 6 47:48.1 +7:11.2
74 KIM Sangrea 121 0+2+0+0 2 48:01.8 +7:24.9
75 SKLENARIK Tomas 109 0+0+1+2 3 48:05.6 +7:28.7
76 SERBAN Denis 30 1+2+1+2 6 48:08.0 +7:31.1
77 PIQUERAS Roberto 48 1+2+1+0 4 48:08.8 +7:31.9
78 JAEGER Martin 37 1+1+2+3 7 48:12.5 +7:35.6
79 SZWAJNOS Marcin 95 1+1+2+2 6 48:19.2 +7:42.3
79 NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz 132 0+1+1+0 2 48:19.2 +7:42.3
81 STEFANSSON Malte 106 1+1+2+2 6 48:19.7 +7:42.8
82 LEE Su-Young 49 0+2+3+2 7 48:53.3 +8:16.4
83 USTUNTAS Mehmet 32 0+0+0+0 0 49:02.1 +8:25.2
84 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 6 0+1+1+0 2 49:03.5 +8:26.6
85 SIDOROV Evgenii 104 0+1+1+3 5 49:05.8 +8:28.9
86 BAISHO Kazuki 16 2+3+1+3 9 49:12.1 +8:35.2
87 MUSTONEN Joni 116 3+1+2+2 8 49:17.7 +8:40.8
88 TAMBORNINO Eligius 15 2+2+2+3 9 49:19.3 +8:42.4
89 RASTIC Damir 51 1+3+2+1 7 49:20.1 +8:43.2
90 BRANDT Oskar 50 1+3+0+2 6 49:29.2 +8:52.3
91 UHA Juri 45 2+0+0+2 4 49:35.5 +8:58.6
92 PANYIK David 8 1+2+0+3 6 49:38.1 +9:01.2
93 MACKINE Jokubas 88 2+1+1+2 6 49:43.6 +9:06.7
94 SJOKVIST Henning 120 0+2+0+1 3 49:49.2 +9:12.3
95 KAZARYNAU Yahor 74 3+2+2+4 11 49:53.0 +9:16.1
96 BALODIS Rudis 73 1+0+0+3 4 49:55.9 +9:19.0
97 BEAUVAIS Cesar 108 2+2+1+0 5 50:02.9 +9:26.0
98 HEO Seonhoe 110 1+1+0+2 4 50:06.5 +9:29.6
99 FOUNTAIN Vinny 68 1+1+1+2 5 50:14.4 +9:37.5
100 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 123 2+0+1+1 4 50:19.7 +9:42.8
101 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 28 1+2+2+2 7 50:23.2 +9:46.3
102 BOVISI Sandro 114 1+1+0+2 4 50:24.9 +9:48.0
103 OZTUNC Zana 82 0+0+1+3 4 50:46.2 +10:09.3
104 RIHTARSIC Andraz 40 2+2+1+2 7 51:08.9 +10:32.0
105 MATJUHINS Kirils 117 2+2+2+1 7 51:37.5 +11:00.6
106 VELCHEV Petar 56 1+2+0+1 4 51:56.2 +11:19.3
107 JOOSEP Perv 100 1+2+0+3 6 52:02.1 +11:25.2
108 STRUM Matthew 129 2+3+0+2 7 52:36.2 +11:59.3
109 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 98 3+2+1+2 8 52:40.5 +12:03.6
110 COLIC Milos 12 3+3+3+1 10 52:55.7 +12:18.8
111 DELDESH Dastan 119 4+2+1+2 9 53:02.5 +12:25.6
112 ALTANKHUYAG Bilguun 59 1+0+2+2 5 54:12.8 +13:35.9
113 YAMAMOTO Ryu 112 3+3+3+2 11 54:33.7 +13:56.8
114 TODEV Blagoy 97 1+1+1+1 4 54:48.0 +14:11.1
115 TAKAHATA Koya 85 3+2+3+3 11 54:49.3 +14:12.4
116 AVDIC Dzenis 105 3+2+1+1 7 54:50.6 +14:13.7
117 LOPATIC Stefan 76 2+2+1+4 9 55:01.6 +14:24.7
118 GYALLAI Soma 70 2+3+3+2 10 55:38.9 +15:02.0
119 YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim 91 3+2+1+1 7 55:41.0 +15:04.1
120 BUEKI Adam 111 2+1+3+3 9 56:35.4 +15:58.5
121 HULGAARD Jens 34 0+5+1+4 10 56:59.5 +16:22.6
122 KENNEDY Brian 3 0+3+1+3 7 57:08.4 +16:31.5
123 CIUFFO Axel 46 2+1+0+1 4 57:38.7 +17:01.8
124 BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio 14 1+1+3+1 6 57:45.5 +17:08.6
125 TSEREN-OCHIR Adiyajargal 29 2+4+4+4 14 59:16.9 +18:40.0
126 PEACOCK Adam 113 2+1+2+2 7 59:45.8 +19:08.9
127 HODZIC Omer 67 3+1+2+2 8 1:00:19.1 +19:42.2
128 ROSBO Jacob Weel 64 3+2+4+5 14 1:00:19.4 +19:42.5
129 DOOLATOV Nurbek 62 4+5+5+4 18 1:08:05.0 +27:28.1
DNS REES Roman 5 0
DNS KRYUKO Viktar 47 0
DNS ROOTALU Hans Kristen 128 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya