World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Obertilliach - 2019/2020


   2019-12-18 IBU Cup, Women 12.5 km Short Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SCHERER Stefanie 91 0+0+0+0 0 39:40.2 0.0
2 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 8 0+0+0+0 0 40:37.0 +56.8
3 WEIDEL Anna 45 0+0+0+1 1 40:44.4 +1:04.2
4 ABRAMOVA Olga 13 0+1+0+0 1 41:03.6 +1:23.4
5 ANDERSSON Ingela 37 1+0+0+1 2 41:21.3 +1:41.1
6 HORCHLER Karolin 71 1+0+0+1 2 41:33.4 +1:53.2
7 STARYKH Irina 69 0+1+0+1 2 41:37.0 +1:56.8
8 HEINRICH Marie 38 1+0+0+0 1 41:37.1 +1:56.9
9 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 89 0+0+1+1 2 41:39.8 +1:59.6
10 MAGNUSSON Anna 72 0+0+1+0 1 41:45.5 +2:05.3
11 KAZAKEVICH Irina 11 1+2+0+0 3 41:47.8 +2:07.6
12 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 59 0+1+0+1 2 41:48.4 +2:08.2
13 SHEVNINA Polina 3 0+0+0+1 1 41:49.1 +2:08.9
14 SCHMIDT Elisabeth 104 0+1+0+0 1 41:51.5 +2:11.3
15 KRUCHINKINA Elena 30 0+0+0+3 3 41:58.5 +2:18.3
16 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 86 0+0+1+0 1 42:09.4 +2:29.2
17 VOIGT Vanessa 5 0+0+0+0 0 42:27.7 +2:47.5
18 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 63 1+0+1+1 3 42:32.1 +2:51.9
19 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 74 0+1+2+1 4 42:32.3 +2:52.1
20 JEANMONNOT Lou 19 0+1+0+0 1 42:39.5 +2:59.3
21 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 49 0+0+1+1 2 42:40.2 +3:00.0
22 KRYVONOS Anna 100 0+0+1+0 1 42:45.3 +3:05.1
23 ENODD Jenny 85 0+1+0+1 2 42:51.5 +3:11.3
24 STEINER Tamara 20 0+0+0+0 0 42:57.1 +3:16.9
25 DI LALLO Sabine 9 0+1+0+0 1 43:03.7 +3:23.5
26 LIE Lotte 65 1+0+0+0 1 43:07.8 +3:27.6
27 HEDSTROM Anna 34 1+1+2+1 5 43:17.7 +3:37.5
28 RAIKOVA Alina 50 0+1+0+0 1 43:23.4 +3:43.2
29 GERBULOVA Natalia 41 1+1+0+2 4 43:37.1 +3:56.9
30 PORSHNEVA Anastasiia 48 2+1+1+1 5 43:39.0 +3:58.8
31 ZDOUC Dunja 33 1+0+2+1 4 43:40.2 +4:00.0
32 LINDQVIST Felicia 79 0+0+0+0 0 43:42.0 +4:01.8
33 CICHON Kamila 101 0+0+0+1 1 43:43.1 +4:02.9
34 LUNDSTROEM Amanda 98 0+1+0+0 1 43:50.0 +4:09.8
35 BEGUE Myrtille 64 2+1+1+1 5 43:52.9 +4:12.7
36 TKADLECOVA Anna 76 0+1+0+0 1 43:55.4 +4:15.2
37 QU Ying 51 0+2+0+0 2 44:05.2 +4:25.0
38 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 28 0+1+1+1 3 44:11.1 +4:30.9
39 SABITAVA Adelina 46 0+1+0+2 3 44:12.1 +4:31.9
40 MAKA Anna 88 0+2+0+1 3 44:12.3 +4:32.1
41 GROSSMAN Hallie 77 0+2+0+0 2 44:12.7 +4:32.5
42 SCHREDER Anna-Maria 103 1+1+0+0 2 44:19.0 +4:38.8
43 LEHTLA Kadri 52 0+1+1+0 2 44:20.3 +4:40.1
44 CARRARA Michela 1 2+2+0+1 5 44:38.8 +4:58.6
45 DUERINGER Ramona 81 0+1+2+1 4 44:39.6 +4:59.4
46 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 61 1+1+0+1 3 44:40.0 +4:59.8
47 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 21 0+1+3+2 6 44:54.8 +5:14.6
48 CHAUVEAU Sophie 105 1+3+1+1 6 45:06.7 +5:26.5
49 BEKH Ekaterina 24 1+1+2+1 5 45:10.3 +5:30.1
50 PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 68 1+2+0+1 4 45:11.6 +5:31.4
51 KUELM Susan 87 0+0+1+1 2 45:12.5 +5:32.3
52 JAKIELA Joanna 42 1+2+2+1 6 45:13.7 +5:33.5
53 BEILMANN Meril 25 1+1+1+1 4 45:18.8 +5:38.6
54 VOLKEN Flurina 80 1+1+1+2 5 45:20.3 +5:40.1
55 KUPFNER Simone 60 0+2+1+1 4 45:21.2 +5:41.0
56 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 96 1+1+0+1 3 45:22.6 +5:42.4
57 ERDAL Karoline 10 1+1+0+0 2 45:23.0 +5:42.8
58 PITON Karolina 2 1+2+1+1 5 45:24.1 +5:43.9
59 GYLENKO Alla 32 0+2+0+1 3 45:39.1 +5:58.9
60 PYKAELAEINEN Johanna 95 1+2+0+2 5 45:40.2 +6:00.0
61 BELKINA Nadiia 83 2+2+1+3 8 45:49.6 +6:09.4
62 JAENKAE Erika 43 0+2+0+4 6 46:07.9 +6:27.7
63 MARKKANEN Sanna 29 1+1+1+2 5 46:10.2 +6:30.0
64 PARK Ji-Ae 16 0+1+0+0 1 46:14.5 +6:34.3
65 ABE Mariya 57 1+2+2+0 5 47:03.7 +7:23.5
66 DE MAEYER Rieke 4 1+1+0+0 2 47:13.5 +7:33.3
67 FAUNER Eleonora 94 2+2+1+1 6 47:36.2 +7:56.0
68 KUUTTINEN Heidi 102 1+3+1+2 7 47:49.9 +8:09.7
69 HORVATOVA Henrieta 12 1+2+2+0 5 47:55.7 +8:15.5
70 COTRUS Ana Larisa 47 0+1+1+3 5 48:05.4 +8:25.2
71 KOEVA Dafinka 14 3+1+0+1 5 48:15.6 +8:35.4
72 BLAZENIC Nika 26 0+0+1+2 3 48:24.5 +8:44.3
73 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 54 1+2+0+2 5 48:30.6 +8:50.4
74 SEPANDJ Darya 93 0+2+0+1 3 48:45.5 +9:05.3
75 ENKHBAYAR Ariuntungalag 73 1+1+1+1 4 48:49.4 +9:09.2
76 ANDRAS Vivien-bernadett 90 1+3+0+0 4 48:54.9 +9:14.7
77 HARTWEGER Fabienne 58 2+3+3+2 10 48:56.2 +9:16.0
78 JUNG Jumi 82 2+1+2+1 6 49:22.7 +9:42.5
79 KLEMENCIC Nina 62 1+1+0+1 3 49:29.7 +9:49.5
80 KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 31 1+0+0+1 2 49:36.9 +9:56.7
81 FUKUDA Hikaru 53 1+1+2+2 6 49:47.9 +10:07.7
82 SMERCIAKOVA Aneta 55 1+3+1+1 6 50:08.3 +10:28.1
83 KATAYEVA Viktoriya 84 2+1+1+1 5 50:25.3 +10:45.1
84 BULINA Sandra 78 0+1+2+2 5 50:26.2 +10:46.0
85 CHEN Hongru 92 1+3+1+3 8 50:30.4 +10:50.2
86 ZAVBI KUNAVER Anja 36 2+2+1+3 8 51:36.6 +11:56.4
87 RASINA Maria Luisa 99 2+3+3+0 8 51:37.6 +11:57.4
88 MEZDREA Andreea 15 3+2+1+2 8 51:40.3 +12:00.1
89 PONYA Sara 39 1+1+0+2 4 52:08.3 +12:28.1
90 BULINA Sanita 35 3+1+2+3 9 52:27.5 +12:47.3
91 SABULE Annija Keita 67 3+1+0+2 6 53:07.5 +13:27.3
92 KIM Juran 97 1+4+3+1 9 53:23.7 +13:43.5
93 DINDAITE Raminta 27 0+1+0+1 2 53:39.8 +13:59.6
94 AGA Gulsah 40 2+0+1+4 7 53:59.9 +14:19.7
95 TUMUR Ariunbold 22 1+2+2+0 5 56:44.8 +17:04.6
96 MOURA Bruna 44 1+1+1+4 7 57:38.7 +17:58.5
97 VOJINOVIC Anastasija 18 3+1+4+3 11 59:53.7 +20:13.5
98 PICIN Mirlene 6 2+1+3+2 8 1:00:36.0 +20:55.8
DNF LEVDANSKAIA Natalia 56 3+4+3 0
DNF YILMAZ Berna 66 4+4 0
DNS ZHANG Zhaohan 7 0
DNS RUNGGALDIER Alexia 17 0
DNS JURCOVA Natalie 23 0
DNS LIGHTFOOT Amanda 70 0
DNS LIEN Ida 75 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya