World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Obertilliach - 2019/2020


   2019-12-20 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 18 0+0 0 25:45.8 0.0
2 SCHOMMER Paul 5 0+0 0 26:05.3 +19.5
3 NAWRATH Philipp 36 0+0 0 26:25.9 +40.1
4 POVARNITSYN Alexander 22 0+0 0 26:36.8 +51.0
5 TSYMBAL Bogdan 25 0+0 0 26:40.6 +54.8
6 KRUPCIK Tomaas 3 0+1 1 26:51.3 +1:05.5
7 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 13 0+0 0 27:01.3 +1:15.5
8 TOMSHIN Vasilii 23 0+1 1 27:06.2 +1:20.4
9 FRATZSCHER Lucas 34 0+1 1 27:12.9 +1:27.1
10 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 17 0+0 0 27:25.4 +1:39.6
11 JORDE Sindre Fjellheim 65 1+1 2 27:27.4 +1:41.6
12 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 1 1+1 2 27:34.1 +1:48.3
13 BEGUE Aristide 44 1+0 1 27:36.3 +1:50.5
14 DOTSENKO Andriy 37 0+2 2 27:37.2 +1:51.4
15 CHENAL Thierry 46 1+0 1 27:51.3 +2:05.5
16 SMOLSKI Anton 39 0+2 2 27:52.5 +2:06.7
17 CAPPELLARI Daniele 67 0+0 0 27:56.3 +2:10.5
18 KRYUKO Viktar 47 0+0 0 27:58.2 +2:12.4
19 STRELTSOV Kirill 70 1+1 2 28:09.9 +2:24.1
20 BUTA Florin-Catalin 14 0+0 0 28:10.0 +2:24.2
21 MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz 72 0+0 0 28:18.6 +2:32.8
22 JAEGER Martin 61 1+1 2 28:24.4 +2:38.6
23 LESYUK Taras 114 0+1 1 28:24.5 +2:38.7
24 BOGETVEIT Haavard 7 4+2 6 28:24.6 +2:38.8
25 ZEMLICKA Milan 86 0+1 1 28:25.2 +2:39.4
26 SIMA Michal 63 0+1 1 28:28.0 +2:42.2
27 BALOGA Matej 6 0+3 3 28:33.7 +2:47.9
28 SCHMUCK Dominic 87 0+1 1 28:41.5 +2:55.7
29 JAKOB Patrick 12 2+2 4 28:42.8 +2:57.0
30 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 98 1+0 1 28:46.3 +3:00.5
31 STRUM Matthew 20 1+0 1 28:48.2 +3:02.4
32 ZINI Saverio 49 2+0 2 28:48.8 +3:03.0
33 KOMATZ David 53 0+1 1 28:49.7 +3:03.9
34 CLAUDE Emilien 62 2+1 3 28:51.2 +3:05.4
35 STEFANSSON Malte 73 0+1 1 28:53.2 +3:07.4
36 ZINI Rudy 126 0+0 0 28:54.7 +3:08.9
37 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 107 0+1 1 29:01.8 +3:16.0
38 SALUTT Nico 29 1+2 3 29:04.0 +3:18.2
39 KAZARYNAU Yahor 55 2+2 4 29:04.8 +3:19.0
40 KUTS Timur 21 0+2 2 29:07.8 +3:22.0
41 BRYHADYR Ruslan 118 0+1 1 29:08.5 +3:22.7
42 BRANDT Oskar 8 1+1 2 29:09.3 +3:23.5
43 JANIK Mateusz 11 1+4 5 29:09.7 +3:23.9
44 KHALILI Said Karimulla 45 2+2 4 29:18.2 +3:32.4
45 KARLIK Mikulas 129 0+3 3 29:26.1 +3:40.3
46 VIUKHIN Andrei 104 1+1 2 29:26.6 +3:40.8
47 LI Xuezhi 9 0+3 3 29:31.4 +3:45.6
48 MISE Edgars 35 1+2 3 29:34.5 +3:48.7
49 MUSTONEN Joni 127 1+2 3 29:45.6 +3:59.8
50 KIERS Trevor 78 1+1 2 29:45.8 +4:00.0
51 BELETSKIY Danil 84 0+1 1 29:48.5 +4:02.7
52 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 51 3+2 5 29:49.3 +4:03.5
53 STALDER Sebastian 41 1+2 3 29:49.9 +4:04.1
54 NICASE Mattia 113 2+0 2 29:52.1 +4:06.3
55 COLTEA George Marian 56 1+1 2 29:54.2 +4:08.4
56 SZWAJNOS Marcin 105 1+1 2 29:56.1 +4:10.3
57 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 42 1+1 2 29:58.8 +4:13.0
58 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 102 1+3 4 29:59.0 +4:13.2
59 LEITINGER Nikolaus 109 0+1 1 30:00.0 +4:14.2
60 TRIXL Sebastian 123 1+1 2 30:04.6 +4:18.8
61 HOSEK Ondrej 100 1+0 1 30:04.9 +4:19.1
62 JAKIELA Tomasz 57 2+3 5 30:09.4 +4:23.6
63 SERBAN Denis 101 0+2 2 30:09.7 +4:23.9
64 TRUSH Vitaliy 66 0+4 4 30:10.5 +4:24.7
65 ZOBEL David 112 0+4 4 30:11.5 +4:25.7
66 TAMBORNINO Eligius 110 0+3 3 30:11.6 +4:25.8
67 OHLSSON Oskar 94 1+2 3 30:12.5 +4:26.7
68 FOUNTAIN Vinny 24 1+2 3 30:13.7 +4:27.9
69 BRUNNER Peter 74 2+1 3 30:15.5 +4:29.7
70 BEAUVAIS Cesar 95 1+1 2 30:18.7 +4:32.9
71 RASTIC Damir 31 2+1 3 30:22.6 +4:36.8
72 CAMPBELL Carsen 90 0+1 1 30:27.5 +4:41.7
72 SIRIK Sergey 91 1+0 1 30:27.5 +4:41.7
74 COLIC Milos 10 3+1 4 30:27.7 +4:41.9
75 TANG Jinle 108 0+1 1 30:29.9 +4:44.1
76 LAITINEN Heikki 76 1+3 4 30:31.1 +4:45.3
77 MACKINE Jokubas 32 2+2 4 30:33.6 +4:47.8
78 DURTSCHI Max 68 1+2 3 30:38.2 +4:52.4
79 BALODIS Rudis 88 1+0 1 30:42.2 +4:56.4
80 BAISHO Kazuki 99 2+3 5 30:42.4 +4:56.6
81 PIQUERAS Roberto 48 0+2 2 30:43.1 +4:57.3
82 INVENIUS Tuukka 117 3+1 4 30:44.2 +4:58.4
83 RUNNALLS Adam 121 3+1 4 30:45.8 +5:00.0
84 GROSS Marco 125 1+0 1 30:47.9 +5:02.1
85 SKLENARIK Tomas 97 0+1 1 30:53.7 +5:07.9
86 VSIVTSEV Mart 4 0+1 1 30:57.6 +5:11.8
86 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 30 1+2 3 30:57.6 +5:11.8
88 COOPER Travis 106 2+0 2 31:09.0 +5:23.2
89 MATJUHINS Kirils 93 2+1 3 31:17.2 +5:31.4
90 HEO Seonhoe 50 1+2 3 31:34.3 +5:48.5
91 NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz 128 2+1 3 31:35.4 +5:49.6
92 FOMIN Maksim 81 2+2 4 31:37.6 +5:51.8
93 LEE Su-Young 85 0+5 5 31:59.0 +6:13.2
94 TAKAHATA Koya 54 0+3 3 31:59.5 +6:13.7
95 OZTUNC Zana 69 0+1 1 32:03.2 +6:17.4
96 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 80 0+2 2 32:03.9 +6:18.1
97 JADA Stavre 43 3+1 4 32:10.7 +6:24.9
98 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 103 2+2 4 32:16.7 +6:30.9
99 UHA Juri 77 0+1 1 32:19.9 +6:34.1
100 DELDESH Dastan 130 1+2 3 32:20.3 +6:34.5
101 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 119 3+2 5 32:27.6 +6:41.8
102 RIHTARSIC Andraz 33 1+3 4 32:36.2 +6:50.4
103 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 52 0+3 3 32:46.0 +7:00.2
104 ALTANKHUYAG Bilguun 19 2+1 3 32:46.2 +7:00.4
105 VELCHEV Petar 82 0+0 0 32:54.8 +7:09.0
106 PANYIK David 38 2+3 5 33:03.6 +7:17.8
107 HULGAARD Jens 16 1+4 5 33:22.3 +7:36.5
108 LEE Jun-Bok 89 2+1 3 33:33.1 +7:47.3
109 YAMAMOTO Ryu 75 2+3 5 33:53.4 +8:07.6
110 CIUFFO Axel 15 1+1 2 33:54.4 +8:08.6
111 TODEV Blagoy 92 3+2 5 34:08.6 +8:22.8
112 USTUNTAS Mehmet 28 2+2 4 34:23.7 +8:37.9
113 LEE Jongmin 120 1+2 3 34:37.8 +8:52.0
114 BUEKI Adam 115 2+4 6 34:43.0 +8:57.2
115 GYALLAI Soma 64 0+4 4 34:44.2 +8:58.4
116 ROOTALU Hans Kristen 111 1+1 2 34:54.8 +9:09.0
117 TSEREN-OCHIR Adiyajargal 71 2+4 6 35:19.8 +9:34.0
118 FLANAGAN Jeremy 2 1+3 4 35:26.3 +9:40.5
119 PEACOCK Adam 58 1+2 3 35:35.7 +9:49.9
120 BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio 27 1+2 3 35:55.9 +10:10.1
121 SJOKVIST Henning 122 0+2 2 36:06.0 +10:20.2
122 ROSBO Jacob Weel 59 4+3 7 36:19.8 +10:34.0
123 KENNEDY Brian 26 1+3 4 36:37.3 +10:51.5
124 YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim 96 3+3 6 37:01.0 +11:15.2
125 HODZIC Omer 79 1+1 2 37:23.2 +11:37.4
126 RASTIC Ajlan 116 2+2 4 38:15.4 +12:29.6
127 DOOLATOV Nurbek 60 4+3 7 39:21.9 +13:36.1
DNS SEMENOV Serhiy 40 0
DNS ZHU Zhenyu 83 0
DNS BOVISI Sandro 124 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna