World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Ruhpolding - 2008/2009


   2009-01-17 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 4 0+0 0 23:25.8 0.0
2 LANDERTINGER Dominik 35 0+0 0 23:59.2 +33.4
3 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 19 0+1 1 24:01.1 +35.3
4 DE LORENZI Christian 24 0+0 0 24:21.8 +56.0
5 BERGMAN Carl Johan 44 0+1 1 24:23.0 +57.2
6 MARIC Janez 5 1+0 1 24:23.1 +57.3
7 ROESCH Michael 13 0+1 1 24:23.3 +57.5
8 PINTER Friedrich 41 0+0 0 24:26.5 +1:00.7
9 BIRNBACHER Andreas 39 0+0 0 24:27.9 +1:02.1
10 TCHOUDOV Maxim 57 1+0 1 24:32.6 +1:06.8
11 SUMANN Christoph 17 0+0 0 24:32.8 +1:07.0
12 OS Alexander 11 2+0 2 24:41.0 +1:15.2
12 SIKORA Tomasz 43 0+1 1 24:41.0 +1:15.2
14 HAFSAS Ronny 78 1+2 3 24:42.4 +1:16.6
15 DEFRASNE Vincent 84 0+0 0 24:45.4 +1:19.6
16 WINDISCH Markus 30 0+1 1 24:46.4 +1:20.6
17 SLESINGR Michal 36 0+0 0 24:46.7 +1:20.9
18 TCHEREZOV Ivan 32 1+0 1 24:47.3 +1:21.5
19 VITEK Zdenek 18 0+1 1 24:51.9 +1:26.1
20 HANEVOLD Halvard 47 1+1 2 24:54.3 +1:28.5
21 MAKSIMOV Maxim 22 0+1 1 24:54.7 +1:28.9
22 HAKKINEN Jay 1 0+0 0 24:56.1 +1:30.3
22 FOURCADE Martin 118 0+1 1 24:56.1 +1:30.3
24 MESOTITSCH Daniel 15 0+1 1 24:57.7 +1:31.9
25 FERRY Bjorn 28 1+1 2 24:59.6 +1:33.8
26 FOURCADE Simon 82 0+1 1 25:05.3 +1:39.5
27 ANDRESEN Frode 111 0+3 3 25:06.6 +1:40.8
28 USTYUGOV Evgeny 90 0+1 1 25:06.7 +1:40.9
29 JONSSON Magnus 2 1+1 2 25:08.0 +1:42.2
30 PEIFFER Arnd 100 1+0 1 25:11.2 +1:45.4
31 BRICIS Ilmars 63 0+0 0 25:11.5 +1:45.7
32 EDER Simon 76 0+2 2 25:12.6 +1:46.8
33 ISA Hidenori 23 1+0 1 25:13.8 +1:48.0
33 BERGER Lars 27 0+4 4 25:13.8 +1:48.0
35 HALLENBARTER Simon 7 2+0 2 25:17.4 +1:51.6
36 LESSING Roland 34 1+0 1 25:20.5 +1:54.7
37 STEPHAN Christoph 29 0+2 2 25:23.7 +1:57.9
38 VIKS Priit 87 0+0 0 25:24.2 +1:58.4
39 VALIULLIN Rustam 46 1+2 3 25:25.1 +1:59.3
40 GREIS Michael 9 2+1 3 25:27.1 +2:01.3
41 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 37 0+3 3 25:27.2 +2:01.4
42 Jaroslav 104 1+0 1 25:28.4 +2:02.6
43 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 45 1+0 1 25:28.6 +2:02.8
44 BILANENKO Olexander 20 1+0 1 25:30.1 +2:04.3
45 PUURUNEN Paavo 72 0+1 1 25:30.7 +2:04.9
46 HURAJT Pavol 42 1+0 1 25:32.3 +2:06.5
47 CLEGG Robin 55 0+1 1 25:33.1 +2:07.3
48 LANG Toni 66 1+1 2 25:34.6 +2:08.8
49 WOLF Alexander 12 2+1 3 25:34.9 +2:09.1
50 EKHOLM David 68 0+1 1 25:35.8 +2:10.0
51 EBERHARD Tobias 16 1+2 3 25:39.5 +2:13.7
52 KOIV Kauri 52 1+0 1 25:40.2 +2:14.4
53 MATIASKO Marek 3 0+0 0 25:40.8 +2:15.0
54 MAKOVEEV Andrei 38 1+2 3 25:42.4 +2:16.6
55 ZHANG Chengye 14 1+3 4 25:57.5 +2:31.7
56 ANTILA Timo 54 0+2 2 25:58.2 +2:32.4
57 PERRAS Scott 103 1+1 2 25:58.4 +2:32.6
58 SIMOCKO Dusan 56 1+1 2 25:59.4 +2:33.6
59 ANEV Krasimir 49 0+1 1 26:01.8 +2:36.0
60 MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir 58 1+0 1 26:02.7 +2:36.9
61 SADOVNIKOV Sergey 73 1+1 2 26:08.3 +2:42.5
62 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 53 2+2 4 26:08.9 +2:43.1
63 MORAVEC Ondrej 77 3+1 4 26:11.2 +2:45.4
64 KOLOS Oleksandr 106 0+1 1 26:12.9 +2:47.1
65 NAGAI Junji 70 0+2 2 26:14.2 +2:48.4
66 HOLUBEC Tomas 59 1+1 2 26:16.0 +2:50.2
67 DOSTAL Roman 33 1+2 3 26:17.1 +2:51.3
68 JAY Vincent 26 2+0 2 26:18.7 +2:52.9
69 POZZI Nicola 8 1+2 3 26:19.1 +2:53.3
70 TABOLA Igor 110 1+0 1 26:19.3 +2:53.5
71 BURKE Tim 31 2+2 4 26:19.7 +2:53.9
72 SHIPULIN Anton 116 1+0 1 26:24.5 +2:58.7
73 Klemen 79 2+3 5 26:26.0 +3:00.2
74 KALDVEE Martten 96 1+0 1 26:27.1 +3:01.3
75 ILIEV Vladimir 86 1+1 2 26:29.4 +3:03.6
76 TEELA Jeremy 94 2+2 4 26:31.8 +3:06.0
77 Marko Juhani MÄNTTÄRI 101 1+0 1 26:33.4 +3:07.6
78 BAILEY Lowell 80 2+2 4 26:45.6 +3:19.8
79 MARTINELLI Christian 107 2+1 3 26:46.3 +3:20.5
80 KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei 67 1+1 2 26:46.4 +3:20.6
81 EBERHARD Julian 109 3+2 5 26:49.5 +3:23.7
82 BATIUK Oleksandr 85 2+2 4 26:54.7 +3:28.9
83 STEBLER Christian 102 0+5 5 26:57.0 +3:31.2
84 KWAK Adam 51 0+0 0 26:59.8 +3:34.0
85 DOKL Peter 99 0+2 2 27:01.5 +3:35.7
86 SZCZUREK Lukasz 89 1+1 2 27:08.8 +3:43.0
87 KASAHARA Tatsumi 88 2+1 3 27:11.2 +3:45.4
88 ABE Satoru 92 2+1 3 27:15.6 +3:49.8
89 PLEIKSNIS Janis 93 1+2 3 27:16.6 +3:50.8
90 BECKLI Claudio 83 2+2 4 27:19.3 +3:53.5
91 WITEK Sebastian 95 0+2 2 27:27.3 +4:01.5
92 BOGDANOV Martin 120 1+1 2 27:33.7 +4:07.9
93 KINNUNEN Jouni 114 1+1 2 27:34.0 +4:08.2
94 DASHKEVICH Sergey 124 1+2 3 27:35.9 +4:10.1
95 LEE In-Bok 62 1+2 3 27:39.4 +4:13.6
96 LI Zhonghai 108 0+2 2 27:42.5 +4:16.7
97 YUNAK Anton 115 1+2 3 27:45.4 +4:19.6
98 KLETCHEROV Michail 105 0+1 1 27:49.6 +4:23.8
99 RUPNIK Vasja 48 3+3 6 27:50.1 +4:24.3
100 KAUKENAS Tomas 50 0+2 2 27:50.5 +4:24.7
101 KAZAR Matej 123 3+1 4 28:00.2 +4:34.4
102 CHENG Haibin 91 2+2 4 28:00.6 +4:34.8
103 COOL Herbert 71 0+1 1 28:05.5 +4:39.7
104 JACKSON Lee-Steve 113 1+2 3 28:21.0 +4:55.2
105 KANE Kevin 64 1+2 3 28:22.6 +4:56.8
106 TAGSCHERER Imre 61 2+2 4 28:25.4 +4:59.6
107 NAUMIK Sergey 117 1+3 4 28:25.8 +5:00.0
108 FREI Thomas 25 1+4 5 28:26.4 +5:00.6
109 JUN Je-Uk 98 2+2 4 28:29.5 +5:03.7
110 RAYMOND Mark 112 1+2 3 28:43.9 +5:18.1
111 LANGER Thorsten 75 0+2 2 28:50.4 +5:24.6
112 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 60 1+5 6 28:55.1 +5:29.3
113 DAMJANOVSKI Darko 65 1+2 3 29:14.8 +5:49.0
114 LANGER Pascal 119 2+2 4 29:32.9 +6:07.1
115 SLETTEMARK Oystein 74 5+3 8 29:34.5 +6:08.7
116 ALMOUKOV Alexei 69 2+2 4 29:38.6 +6:12.8
117 RASTIC Damir 81 2+2 4 29:42.6 +6:16.8
118 PETROVIC Milanko 122 3+3 6 29:43.9 +6:18.1
119 CSEKE Csaba 97 2+1 3 30:05.5 +6:39.7
DNS BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 10 0
DNS FAK Jakov 21 0
DNS BRINK Jörgen 121 0
DNF BOEUF Alexis 40 0+2 2
DSQ YAROSHENKO Dmitry 6 0+2 2 25:30.6
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya