World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Obertilliach - 2019/2020


   2019-12-20 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 7 1+0 1 21:12.0 0.0
2 MAGNUSSON Anna 20 1+0 1 21:26.3 +14.3
3 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 23 0+1 1 21:29.6 +17.6
4 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 66 0+0 0 21:29.7 +17.7
5 SCHERER Stefanie 77 0+0 0 21:39.7 +27.7
6 LIEN Ida 84 1+0 1 21:40.3 +28.3
7 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 38 1+0 1 21:43.5 +31.5
8 STARYKH Irina 75 1+1 2 21:43.6 +31.6
9 ERDAL Karoline 6 1+0 1 21:45.5 +33.5
10 SHEVNINA Polina 46 0+1 1 21:45.7 +33.7
11 HORCHLER Karolin 27 1+0 1 21:47.9 +35.9
12 ZDOUC Dunja 32 0+1 1 21:53.2 +41.2
13 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 40 1+0 1 21:53.5 +41.5
14 KRUCHINKINA Elena 19 0+2 2 21:54.5 +42.5
15 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 12 0+1 1 22:06.7 +54.7
16 ABRAMOVA Olga 24 1+0 1 22:08.2 +56.2
17 VOIGT Vanessa 15 1+0 1 22:23.4 +1:11.4
18 LIE Lotte 36 1+0 1 22:23.6 +1:11.6
19 BENED Camille 103 0+2 2 22:25.3 +1:13.3
20 HEDSTROM Anna 71 1+1 2 22:25.5 +1:13.5
21 JURCOVA Natalie 2 0+1 1 22:26.3 +1:14.3
22 PORSHNEVA Anastasiia 70 3+0 3 22:28.8 +1:16.8
23 FAUNER Eleonora 93 0+0 0 22:29.4 +1:17.4
24 CHAUVEAU Sophie 90 0+2 2 22:31.7 +1:19.7
25 ENODD Jenny 61 1+0 1 22:33.9 +1:21.9
26 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 54 1+1 2 22:40.9 +1:28.9
26 KRYVONOS Anna 88 0+1 1 22:40.9 +1:28.9
28 KAZAKEVICH Irina 55 1+3 4 22:43.2 +1:31.2
29 GERBULOVA Natalia 79 0+2 2 22:45.1 +1:33.1
30 JEANMONNOT Lou 34 0+1 1 22:46.8 +1:34.8
31 PITON Karolina 47 1+2 3 22:51.1 +1:39.1
32 KUPFNER Simone 68 0+2 2 23:03.4 +1:51.4
33 DI LALLO Sabine 13 0+3 3 23:03.8 +1:51.8
34 BLAZENIC Nika 21 0+2 2 23:04.7 +1:52.7
35 RAIKOVA Alina 51 0+0 0 23:05.5 +1:53.5
36 LUNDSTROEM Amanda 82 0+1 1 23:08.0 +1:56.0
37 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 73 2+2 4 23:11.0 +1:59.0
38 BEGUE Myrtille 96 2+1 3 23:17.0 +2:05.0
39 LEHTLA Kadri 29 1+0 1 23:18.4 +2:06.4
40 MARKKANEN Sanna 53 2+1 3 23:21.9 +2:09.9
41 BEILMANN Meril 91 2+0 2 23:23.8 +2:11.8
42 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 4 1+2 3 23:25.3 +2:13.3
43 BELKINA Nadiia 1 1+3 4 23:25.5 +2:13.5
44 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 94 1+1 2 23:32.3 +2:20.3
45 BEKH Ekaterina 64 1+2 3 23:34.5 +2:22.5
46 TKADLECOVA Anna 69 1+2 3 23:38.9 +2:26.9
47 STEINER Tamara 25 1+1 2 23:39.2 +2:27.2
48 COTRUS Ana Larisa 65 3+0 3 23:50.0 +2:38.0
49 KOEVA Dafinka 22 0+2 2 23:50.5 +2:38.5
50 DUERINGER Ramona 92 0+3 3 23:51.3 +2:39.3
51 KUUTTINEN Heidi 87 0+2 2 23:52.1 +2:40.1
52 CICHON Kamila 28 1+1 2 23:55.6 +2:43.6
53 JAKIELA Joanna 95 2+3 5 23:56.9 +2:44.9
54 PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 58 2+1 3 23:57.2 +2:45.2
55 SABITAVA Adelina 44 1+1 2 24:02.5 +2:50.5
56 MAKA Anna 80 1+2 3 24:04.5 +2:52.5
57 JAENKAE Erika 31 1+3 4 24:05.3 +2:53.3
58 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 11 2+4 6 24:09.4 +2:57.4
59 VOLKEN Flurina 89 2+3 5 24:10.8 +2:58.8
60 CARRARA Michela 52 2+4 6 24:12.2 +3:00.2
61 PARK Ji-Ae 48 2+0 2 24:13.3 +3:01.3
62 KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 10 0+1 1 24:13.9 +3:01.9
63 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 99 2+1 3 24:18.6 +3:06.6
64 MEZDREA Andreea 9 1+3 4 24:19.8 +3:07.8
65 HORVATOVA Henrieta 39 2+1 3 24:22.2 +3:10.2
66 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 14 0+3 3 24:22.7 +3:10.7
67 ABE Mariya 26 2+1 3 24:26.8 +3:14.8
68 SEPANDJ Darya 3 1+2 3 24:36.3 +3:24.3
69 GROSSMAN Hallie 86 1+3 4 24:37.7 +3:25.7
70 HARTWEGER Fabienne 50 2+4 6 24:42.1 +3:30.1
71 DE MAEYER Rieke 49 0+0 0 25:07.7 +3:55.7
72 ANDRAS Vivien-bernadett 81 1+2 3 25:17.1 +4:05.1
73 CHEN Hongru 43 0+1 1 25:21.0 +4:09.0
74 BULINA Sanita 63 2+1 3 25:22.3 +4:10.3
75 SCHREDER Anna-Maria 97 1+3 4 25:34.4 +4:22.4
76 FUKUDA Hikaru 42 0+3 3 25:35.0 +4:23.0
77 RASINA Maria Luisa 102 1+3 4 25:45.2 +4:33.2
78 AGA Gulsah 33 2+1 3 25:47.7 +4:35.7
79 JESIPIONOK Ana 57 0+1 1 25:47.9 +4:35.9
80 PONYA Sara 8 1+2 3 25:49.6 +4:37.6
81 ZAVBI KUNAVER Anja 56 1+3 4 25:51.4 +4:39.4
82 JUNG Jumi 98 1+2 3 25:54.5 +4:42.5
83 KIM Mingyeong 76 2+3 5 25:54.8 +4:42.8
84 SABULE Annija Keita 85 1+2 3 25:55.5 +4:43.5
85 KLEMENCIC Nina 18 1+2 3 25:59.6 +4:47.6
86 BULINA Sandra 37 0+1 1 26:00.3 +4:48.3
87 SMERCIAKOVA Aneta 60 2+4 6 26:40.5 +5:28.5
88 ENKHBAYAR Ariuntungalag 16 3+3 6 27:03.1 +5:51.1
89 DOMINGUEZ Maria Cecilia 17 1+5 6 27:56.5 +6:44.5
90 KATAYEVA Viktoriya 83 3+4 7 27:59.4 +6:47.4
91 MOURA Bruna 30 0+3 3 28:20.4 +7:08.4
92 TUMUR Ariunbold 59 4+2 6 28:34.6 +7:22.6
93 YILMAZ Berna 62 4+3 7 28:46.4 +7:34.4
94 PICIN Mirlene 45 1+4 5 29:15.3 +8:03.3
95 DINDAITE Raminta 35 2+3 5 29:47.8 +8:35.8
96 LEVDANSKAIA Natalia 78 4+5 9 39:05.8 +17:53.8
DNS QU Ying 5 0
DNS RUNGGALDIER Alexia 41 0
DNS KUELM Susan 67 0
DNS SCHMIDT Elisabeth 72 0
DNS HEINRICH Marie 74 0
DNS LINDQVIST Felicia 100 0
DNS WEIDEL Anna 101 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna