World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Brezno-Osrblie - 2019/2020


   2020-01-12 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 4 0+0 0 20:53.2 0.0
2 CADURISCH Irene 7 1+0 1 20:56.8 +3.6
3 VOIGT Vanessa 34 0+0 0 20:57.7 +4.5
4 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 49 1+0 1 21:01.8 +8.6
5 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 22 1+1 2 21:07.9 +14.7
6 SLIVKO Victoria 45 0+1 1 21:16.7 +23.5
7 NILSSON Emma 33 2+0 2 21:23.4 +30.2
8 GERBULOVA Natalia 11 0+1 1 21:25.3 +32.1
9 LINDQVIST Felicia 58 0+1 1 21:28.2 +35.0
10 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 29 0+1 1 21:29.5 +36.3
11 CHAUVEAU Sophie 46 0+1 1 21:32.7 +39.5
12 HORCHLER Karolin 17 1+1 2 21:35.6 +42.4
13 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 2 1+0 1 21:36.3 +43.1
14 BELKINA Nadiia 80 1+0 1 21:36.6 +43.4
15 SCHERER Stefanie 27 1+0 1 21:37.4 +44.2
16 MAKA Anna 54 1+0 1 21:37.7 +44.5
17 JEANMONNOT Lou 76 0+1 1 21:38.4 +45.2
18 RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia 84 0+0 0 21:42.7 +49.5
19 FAUNER Eleonora 59 0+0 0 21:43.7 +50.5
20 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 19 1+1 2 21:49.4 +56.2
21 ERDAL Karoline 20 1+1 2 21:53.4 +1:00.2
22 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 39 2+1 3 21:55.4 +1:02.2
23 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 47 0+1 1 21:58.1 +1:04.9
24 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 72 0+1 1 22:04.3 +1:11.1
25 ENODD Jenny 57 0+1 1 22:06.9 +1:13.7
26 LINDQVIST Nicolina 65 0+0 0 22:07.7 +1:14.5
27 IRWIN Deedra 10 1+2 3 22:09.1 +1:15.9
28 HORKA Ludmila 16 0+2 2 22:09.9 +1:16.7
29 DI LALLO Sabine 79 0+2 2 22:11.3 +1:18.1
30 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 81 1+0 1 22:13.2 +1:20.0
31 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 24 2+0 2 22:14.5 +1:21.3
32 ABRAMOVA Olga 52 1+1 2 22:14.6 +1:21.4
33 GYLENKO Alla 32 1+0 1 22:16.4 +1:23.2
34 WEIDEL Anna 41 0+2 2 22:17.4 +1:24.2
35 JAENKAE Erika 70 2+0 2 22:18.7 +1:25.5
36 NIKULINA Anna 75 1+1 2 22:21.4 +1:28.2
37 DUERINGER Ramona 8 2+0 2 22:27.2 +1:34.0
38 BEKH Ekaterina 53 1+1 2 22:28.8 +1:35.6
39 JOHANSSON Tilda 90 0+1 1 22:29.0 +1:35.8
40 KRYVONOS Anna 21 0+1 1 22:32.3 +1:39.1
41 HARTWEGER Fabienne 63 1+2 3 22:40.1 +1:46.9
42 SCHMIDT Elisabeth 87 0+1 1 22:41.0 +1:47.8
43 PITON Karolina 13 0+3 3 22:44.0 +1:50.8
44 LIEN Ida 30 1+3 4 22:51.6 +1:58.4
45 MACHYNIAKOVA Julia 3 1+0 1 22:53.5 +2:00.3
45 BARTHELEMY Thais Anne Marie Monique 86 2+0 2 22:53.5 +2:00.3
47 MARKKANEN Sanna 25 0+2 2 22:53.8 +2:00.6
48 CICHON Kamila 71 0+1 1 22:54.0 +2:00.8
49 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 18 1+1 2 22:59.7 +2:06.5
50 MARTON Eniko 26 0+1 1 23:01.0 +2:07.8
51 PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 73 0+2 2 23:01.2 +2:08.0
52 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 43 1+2 3 23:07.6 +2:14.4
53 TKADLECOVA Anna 50 3+0 3 23:08.3 +2:15.1
54 PYKAELAEINEN Johanna 38 3+1 4 23:09.3 +2:16.1
55 LEHTLA Kadri 9 0+1 1 23:10.7 +2:17.5
56 KERAENEN Maija 85 0+1 1 23:11.1 +2:17.9
57 HEDSTROM Anna 23 3+3 6 23:12.6 +2:19.4
58 MEZDREA Andreea 78 0+1 1 23:15.2 +2:22.0
59 MICHALICKOVA Lucia 67 1+1 2 23:18.8 +2:25.6
60 CHEN Hongru 44 1+1 2 23:22.3 +2:29.1
61 HORVATOVA Henrieta 36 2+0 2 23:23.2 +2:30.0
62 ENKHBAYAR Ariuntungalag 64 2+0 2 23:23.6 +2:30.4
63 ABE Mariya 55 1+1 2 23:34.0 +2:40.8
64 JURCOVA Natalie 69 2+1 3 23:38.2 +2:45.0
65 JUNG Jumi 31 0+2 2 23:45.6 +2:52.4
66 SABITAVA Adelina 15 0+3 3 23:49.9 +2:56.7
67 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 37 2+2 4 23:54.4 +3:01.2
68 KUELM Susan 56 3+0 3 23:57.0 +3:03.8
69 KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 40 2+1 3 24:13.0 +3:19.8
70 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 6 1+2 3 24:15.3 +3:22.1
71 PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira 28 1+0 1 24:16.9 +3:23.7
72 SCHREDER Anna-Maria 66 1+3 4 24:17.2 +3:24.0
73 PUCE Ieva 60 1+0 1 24:21.4 +3:28.2
74 REMENOVA Maria 62 3+1 4 24:24.0 +3:30.8
75 BLAZENIC Nika 35 1+2 3 24:24.6 +3:31.4
76 SMERCIAKOVA Aneta 88 3+1 4 24:27.0 +3:33.8
77 ZHANG Zhaohan 1 3+3 6 24:38.9 +3:45.7
78 BULINA Sanita 12 4+0 4 24:42.8 +3:49.6
79 HORNIAKOVA Barbora 42 4+2 6 25:00.0 +4:06.8
80 PONYA Sara 5 1+2 3 25:14.8 +4:21.6
81 KIM Mingyeong 74 0+2 2 25:19.6 +4:26.4
82 SABULE Annija Keita 68 1+1 2 25:33.0 +4:39.8
83 ANDRAS Vivien-bernadett 48 2+2 4 25:51.8 +4:58.6
84 KOZICA Anika 61 2+3 5 26:11.1 +5:17.9
85 BULINA Sandra 82 2+2 4 26:27.5 +5:34.3
86 UHA Mari 77 2+4 6 26:48.0 +5:54.8
87 BOTSTARJOVA Alina 83 1+3 4 27:06.7 +6:13.5
88 MIRZA Valentina 51 1+1 2 27:46.3 +6:53.1
89 KYDASIOUK Sofia 14 2+2 4 29:19.8 +8:26.6
DNS VOLKEN Flurina 89 0
DNS KAISHEVA Uliana 91 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya