World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Brezno-Osrblie - 2019/2020


   2020-01-12 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 NAWRATH Philipp 19 0+2 2 24:24.9 0.0
2 HORNIG Vitezslav 26 0+0 0 24:28.7 +3.8
3 REES Roman 4 0+0 0 24:30.3 +5.4
4 SUCHILOV Semen 49 1+0 1 24:30.9 +6.0
5 STROEMSHEIM Endre 35 0+2 2 24:35.7 +10.8
6 FILIMONOV Vadim 81 0+0 0 24:44.8 +19.9
7 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 95 0+1 1 24:47.5 +22.6
8 STRELTSOV Kirill 41 1+0 1 24:56.6 +31.7
9 JORDE Sindre Fjellheim 80 2+0 2 24:59.0 +34.1
10 SLEPOV Alexey 28 1+0 1 25:03.0 +38.1
11 LESSER Erik 46 0+2 2 25:04.4 +39.5
12 GJESBAKK Fredrik 20 0+1 1 25:04.5 +39.6
13 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 42 1+1 2 25:04.9 +40.0
14 KRYUKO Viktar 11 1+0 1 25:07.2 +42.3
15 BEGUE Aristide 47 0+0 0 25:07.6 +42.7
16 PETTERSEN Sindre 48 2+1 3 25:11.5 +46.6
17 DOTSENKO Andriy 31 0+1 1 25:13.2 +48.3
18 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 22 0+1 1 25:18.1 +53.2
19 LAITINEN Heikki 32 0+1 1 25:20.5 +55.6
20 COOPER Travis 88 1+0 1 25:22.1 +57.2
21 DURTSCHI Max 12 1+0 1 25:23.0 +58.1
22 HOLLANDT Florian 29 2+1 3 25:23.8 +58.9
23 STEGMAYR Gabriel 21 0+0 0 25:24.1 +59.2
23 CISAR Alex 65 0+0 0 25:24.1 +59.2
25 TAMBORNINO Eligius 63 0+2 2 25:24.5 +59.6
26 BOGETVEIT Haavard 36 3+0 3 25:25.3 +1:00.4
27 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 7 0+1 1 25:26.7 +1:01.8
28 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 62 2+0 2 25:30.0 +1:05.1
29 RIVAIL Hugo 18 1+1 2 25:30.3 +1:05.4
30 TKALENKO Ruslan 16 0+2 2 25:32.8 +1:07.9
31 MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz 102 2+0 2 25:38.7 +1:13.8
32 STRELOW Justus 89 1+0 1 25:38.9 +1:14.0
33 VACLAVIK Adam 43 1+2 3 25:39.6 +1:14.7
34 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 72 1+0 1 25:40.9 +1:16.0
35 TRUSH Vitaliy 85 1+0 1 25:42.7 +1:17.8
36 JAKOB Patrick 1 1+0 1 25:44.7 +1:19.8
37 COLTEA George Marian 8 0+0 0 25:47.3 +1:22.4
38 JAEGER Martin 25 1+2 3 25:50.7 +1:25.8
39 PLANKO Lovro 38 1+0 1 25:58.3 +1:33.4
40 TOMSHIN Vasilii 37 1+2 3 26:02.3 +1:37.4
41 GHIGLIONE Luca 79 0+1 1 26:03.6 +1:38.7
42 ZINI Rudy 3 1+1 2 26:03.8 +1:38.9
43 BELETSKIY Danil 59 0+0 0 26:05.1 +1:40.2
44 LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes 106 0+1 1 26:08.7 +1:43.8
45 OTTINGER Lukas 52 0+1 1 26:10.0 +1:45.1
46 NYKVIST Emil 70 0+0 0 26:15.1 +1:50.2
47 ZHU Zhenyu 2 1+0 1 26:18.8 +1:53.9
48 JAKIELA Tomasz 64 2+1 3 26:22.8 +1:57.9
49 NICASE Mattia 44 1+2 3 26:24.3 +1:59.4
50 KAZAR Matej 39 0+1 1 26:25.0 +2:00.1
51 JANIK Mateusz 24 1+0 1 26:26.0 +2:01.1
51 LESYUK Taras 68 0+3 3 26:26.0 +2:01.1
53 BRUNNER Peter 66 0+1 1 26:26.7 +2:01.8
54 YERMOLENKO Petr 94 0+0 0 26:32.9 +2:08.0
55 VIDMAR Anton 83 1+0 1 26:33.9 +2:09.0
56 HUBAC Samuel 56 0+1 1 26:40.8 +2:15.9
57 KAZARYNAU Yahor 57 3+3 6 26:45.7 +2:20.8
58 HOSEK Ondrej 99 1+1 2 26:47.9 +2:23.0
59 HALLSTROEM Simon 91 1+2 3 26:51.7 +2:26.8
60 SKLENARIK Tomas 87 0+1 1 26:52.6 +2:27.7
61 HELDNA Robert 13 0+0 0 26:54.6 +2:29.7
62 MONNEY Pierre 92 1+1 2 26:56.9 +2:32.0
63 ZEMLICKA Milan 93 2+1 3 27:00.7 +2:35.8
64 LEITINGER Nikolaus 84 1+1 2 27:02.7 +2:37.8
65 FOMIN Maksim 27 2+0 2 27:08.3 +2:43.4
66 BRYHADYR Ruslan 100 1+1 2 27:08.9 +2:44.0
67 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 73 0+1 1 27:13.9 +2:49.0
68 JADA Stavre 14 1+0 1 27:23.2 +2:58.3
69 BALOGA Matej 6 1+3 4 27:24.0 +2:59.1
70 WANG Wenqiang 67 2+1 3 27:24.4 +2:59.5
71 SIDOROWICZ Lukasz 98 2+1 3 27:28.9 +3:04.0
72 RUUSUNEN Otto 75 0+3 3 27:38.6 +3:13.7
73 HOEKKAE Juho 45 2+2 4 27:43.1 +3:18.2
74 SIRIK Sergey 34 1+3 4 27:49.6 +3:24.7
75 GRUMEZA Robert 97 0+1 1 27:53.1 +3:28.2
76 NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz 76 2+2 4 27:56.9 +3:32.0
77 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 30 1+1 2 28:00.2 +3:35.3
78 BOVISI Sandro 77 3+1 4 28:01.0 +3:36.1
79 BIRKENTALS Renars 82 0+1 1 28:02.1 +3:37.2
80 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 74 1+2 3 28:06.8 +3:41.9
81 DARIN Ivan 103 1+2 3 28:07.5 +3:42.6
82 BUTA Florin-Catalin 58 0+2 2 28:08.7 +3:43.8
83 PIQUERAS Roberto 23 2+2 4 28:12.4 +3:47.5
84 OLSSON Sebastian 96 0+3 3 28:19.4 +3:54.5
85 GYALLAI Soma 60 1+2 3 28:22.0 +3:57.1
86 HRABENNIKAU Aliaksei 78 2+2 4 28:22.8 +3:57.9
87 PANYIK David 10 0+2 2 28:23.1 +3:58.2
88 MATJUHINS Kirils 51 2+2 4 28:25.4 +4:00.5
89 BALODIS Rudis 17 1+1 2 28:30.8 +4:05.9
90 TODEV Blagoy 71 1+1 2 28:31.8 +4:06.9
91 ERKKILA Aapo 104 0+2 2 28:49.6 +4:24.7
92 STRATAN Cristin 33 1+0 1 29:01.0 +4:36.1
93 VELCHEV Petar 54 0+1 1 29:04.3 +4:39.4
94 GOLIAN Peter 105 1+1 2 29:05.8 +4:40.9
95 VSIVTSEV Mart 55 1+2 3 29:09.0 +4:44.1
96 COLIC Milos 5 3+2 5 29:13.9 +4:49.0
97 UHA Juri 90 2+0 2 29:18.3 +4:53.4
98 JOOSEP Perv 101 0+2 2 29:28.2 +5:03.3
99 MACKINE Jokubas 50 3+3 6 29:32.0 +5:07.1
100 ALTANKHUYAG Bilguun 69 1+2 3 29:38.5 +5:13.6
101 BUEKI Adam 86 2+1 3 29:47.2 +5:22.3
102 STANOJEVIC Marko 53 0+2 2 30:11.5 +5:46.6
103 GIMENEZ Javier 40 3+0 3 30:49.1 +6:24.2
104 RASTIC Ajlan 15 0+4 4 30:56.9 +6:32.0
105 AVDIC Dzenis 61 4+3 7 32:37.4 +8:12.5
DNF TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 9 1 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya