World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Brezno-Osrblie - 2019/2020


   2020-01-15 IBU Cup, Single mixed relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 3 0+6 38:57.7 0.0
STROEMSHEIM Endre 0+1 0+1
ERDAL Karoline 0+1 0+0
STROEMSHEIM Endre 0+1 0+1
ERDAL Karoline 0+1 0+0
2 France 5 0+3 39:27.1 +29.4
BEGUE Aristide 0+0 0+0
JEANMONNOT Lou 0+2 0+0
BEGUE Aristide 0+0 0+0
JEANMONNOT Lou 0+1 0+0
3 Ukraine 4 0+2 39:40.3 +42.6
TRUSH Vitaliy 0+0 0+1
ZHURAVOK Yuliya 0+0 0+0
TRUSH Vitaliy 0+1 0+0
ZHURAVOK Yuliya 0+0 0+0
4 Germany 2 0+5 39:40.5 +42.8
LESSER Erik 0+0 0+0
SCHERER Stefanie 0+2 0+0
LESSER Erik 0+2 0+1
SCHERER Stefanie 0+0 0+0
5 Czech Republic 7 0+4 40:08.0 +1:10.3
HORNIG Vitezslav 0+0 0+0
VINKLARKOVA Tereza 0+2 0+1
HORNIG Vitezslav 0+0 0+0
VINKLARKOVA Tereza 0+0 0+1
6 Sweden 6 2+12 40:42.9 +1:45.2
STEGMAYR Gabriel 0+1 0+2
HOEGBERG Elisabeth 0+1 0+1
STEGMAYR Gabriel 0+1 1+3
HOEGBERG Elisabeth 1+3 0+0
7 Switzerland 9 0+9 40:58.7 +2:01.0
BOVISI Sandro 0+1 0+2
CADURISCH Irene 0+2 0+0
BOVISI Sandro 0+1 0+0
CADURISCH Irene 0+3 0+0
8 Russia 1 1+10 41:16.2 +2:18.5
STRELTSOV Kirill 0+0 0+3
NIKULINA Anna 0+2 1+3
STRELTSOV Kirill 0+1 0+0
NIKULINA Anna 0+0 0+1
9 USA 10 0+12 41:25.3 +2:27.6
DURTSCHI Max 0+3 0+0
DREISSIGACKER Emily 0+1 0+0
DURTSCHI Max 0+2 0+2
DREISSIGACKER Emily 0+3 0+1
10 Austria 8 0+7 41:39.4 +2:41.7
BRUNNER Peter 0+1 0+2
DUERINGER Ramona 0+0 0+0
BRUNNER Peter 0+0 0+0
DUERINGER Ramona 0+2 0+2
11 Canada 17 2+11 42:03.2 +3:05.5
CAMPBELL Carsen 0+1 0+1
DICKSON Emily 0+3 2+3
CAMPBELL Carsen 0+2 0+0
DICKSON Emily 0+1 0+0
12 Poland 14 0+8 42:38.9 +3:41.2
NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz 0+0 0+3
CICHON Kamila 0+1 0+0
NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz 0+3 0+1
CICHON Kamila 0+0 0+0
13 Belarus 12 4+9 42:48.7 +3:51.0
KRYUKO Viktar 0+0 0+0
SABITAVA Adelina 2+3 2+3
KRYUKO Viktar 0+0 0+0
SABITAVA Adelina 0+0 0+3
14 Finland 11 2+12 43:10.1 +4:12.4
KARVINEN Otto-Eemil 0+2 0+1
NIKKINEN Heidi 2+3 0+2
KARVINEN Otto-Eemil 0+0 0+1
NIKKINEN Heidi 0+0 0+3
15 Estonia 15 0+7 43:21.7 +4:24.0
HELDNA Robert 0+0 0+1
KUELM Susan 0+2 0+0
HELDNA Robert 0+1 0+1
KUELM Susan 0+0 0+2
16 Romania 13 1+11 Lapped
COLTEA George Marian 0+3 1+3
MARTON Eniko 0+0 0+3
COLTEA George Marian 0+0 0+2
MARTON Eniko
17 Latvia 16 0+8 Lapped
BIRKENTALS Renars 0+3 0+0
PUCE Ieva 0+0 0+0
BIRKENTALS Renars 0+2 0+3
PUCE Ieva
18 Mongolia 21 3+11 Lapped
ALTANKHUYAG Bilguun 0+3 0+3
ENKHBAYAR Ariuntungalag 0+2 3+3
ALTANKHUYAG Bilguun
ENKHBAYAR Ariuntungalag
19 Bulgaria 18 0+11 Lapped
ORYASHKOV Vladimir 0+3 0+3
PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira 0+3 0+2
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira
20 Hungary 19 2+7 Lapped
GYALLAI Soma 2+3 0+2
PONYA Sara 0+2 0+0
GYALLAI Soma
PONYA Sara
21 Turkey 20 3+6 Lapped
USTUNTAS Mehmet 0+1 0+0
AGA Gulsah 3+3 0+2
USTUNTAS Mehmet
AGA Gulsah
22 Moldova 22 0+5 Lapped
STRATAN Cristin 0+2 0+3
MIRZA Valentina
STRATAN Cristin
MIRZA Valentina
23 Argentina 23 1+5 Lapped
GIMENEZ Javier 1+3 0+2
KYDASIOUK Sofia
GIMENEZ Javier
KYDASIOUK Sofia
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya