World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Brezno-Osrblie - 2019/2020


   2020-01-15 IBU Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 1 0+3 1:21:37.9 0.0
FILIMONOV Vadim 0+0 0+0
SUCHILOV Semen 0+0 0+0
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 0+0 0+2
SLIVKO Victoria 0+1 0+0
2 Germany 2 0+4 1:21:40.5 +2.6
FRATZSCHER Lucas 0+1 0+1
HOLLANDT Florian 0+2 0+0
HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+0 0+0
VOIGT Vanessa 0+0 0+0
3 Norway 3 1+8 1:22:22.6 +44.7
PETTERSEN Sindre 0+2 0+1
BOGETVEIT Haavard 0+0 0+0
LIEN Ida 0+1 0+0
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 0+1 1+3
4 Czech Republic 8 0+8 1:23:59.6 +2:21.7
ZEMLICKA Milan 0+2 0+0
VACLAVIK Adam 0+1 0+1
HORKA Ludmila 0+0 0+2
TKADLECOVA Anna 0+1 0+1
5 France 5 0+6 1:24:00.5 +2:22.6
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 0+2 0+1
RIVAIL Hugo 0+0 0+0
CHAUVEAU Sophie 0+0 0+1
GUIGONNAT Gilonne 0+0 0+2
6 Ukraine 4 0+11 1:24:34.1 +2:56.2
DOTSENKO Andriy 0+3 0+2
TKALENKO Ruslan 0+1 0+3
ABRAMOVA Olga 0+0 0+1
BELKINA Nadiia 0+0 0+1
7 Italy 7 0+4 1:24:36.1 +2:58.2
CHENAL Thierry 0+0 0+1
ZINI Saverio 0+0 0+0
FAUNER Eleonora 0+1 0+0
RUNGGALDIER Alexia 0+0 0+2
8 Sweden 6 0+10 1:24:55.5 +3:17.6
NYKVIST Emil 0+0 0+2
HALLSTROEM Simon 0+3 0+2
NILSSON Emma 0+0 0+1
LINDQVIST Felicia 0+0 0+2
9 Austria 9 0+7 1:25:21.9 +3:44.0
LEITINGER Nikolaus 0+1 0+0
JAKOB Patrick 0+2 0+1
STEINER Tamara 0+0 0+0
HARTWEGER Fabienne 0+2 0+1
10 Finland 12 1+9 1:26:20.5 +4:42.6
LAITINEN Heikki 0+1 1+3
INVENIUS Tuukka 0+0 0+0
MARKKANEN Sanna 0+1 0+0
JAENKAE Erika 0+1 0+3
11 Poland 14 3+14 1:26:47.2 +5:09.3
JANIK Mateusz 0+0 1+3
JAKIELA Tomasz 0+1 0+1
MAKA Anna 0+1 1+3
PITON Karolina 0+2 1+3
12 USA 11 0+8 1:26:56.6 +5:18.7
HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 0+3 0+0
COOPER Travis 0+1 0+3
PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 0+0 0+1
DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 0+0 0+0
13 Slovakia 17 0+7 1:26:57.9 +5:20.0
KAZAR Matej 0+0 0+0
BALOGA Matej 0+1 0+1
MICHALICKOVA Lucia 0+0 0+2
SMERCIAKOVA Aneta 0+0 0+3
14 Kazakstan 16 0+7 1:29:02.3 +7:24.4
YERMOLENKO Petr 0+0 0+2
BELETSKIY Danil 0+0 0+1
KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 0+2 0+2
AKHATOVA Lyudmila 0+0 0+0
15 Romania 13 0+6 Lapped
BUTA Florin-Catalin 0+2 0+1
DUICU Adelin Miodrag 0+1 0+0
MEZDREA Andreea 0+1 0+1
ANDRAS Vivien-bernadett
16 Estonia 15 0+4 Lapped
VSIVTSEV Mart 0+0 0+1
UHA Juri 0+2 0+1
LEHTLA Kadri
UHA Mari
17 Latvia 18 4+5 Lapped
BALODIS Rudis 0+0 0+0
MATJUHINS Kirils 4+3 0+2
BULINA Sanita
SABULE Annija Keita
DNS Switzerland 10
JAEGER Martin
TAMBORNINO Eligius
DI LALLO Sabine
CADURISCH Irene
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya