World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2020-09-26 09:15 (CET)
Mixed Relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2020-12-03 13:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



Brezno-Osrblie - 2019/2020


   2020-01-17 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SUCHILOV Semen 20 1+0 1 23:56.0 0.0
2 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 54 1+0 1 24:06.3 +10.3
3 STROEMSHEIM Endre 23 1+0 1 24:08.7 +12.7
4 SLEPOV Alexey 82 0+0 0 24:25.0 +29.0
5 JORDE Sindre Fjellheim 83 0+1 1 24:29.7 +33.7
6 TKALENKO Ruslan 32 0+1 1 24:32.6 +36.6
7 STRELTSOV Kirill 2 0+0 0 24:33.7 +37.7
8 KRYUKO Viktar 5 0+0 0 24:34.6 +38.6
9 PETTERSEN Sindre 67 0+2 2 24:41.1 +45.1
10 LESSER Erik 21 0+0 0 24:44.6 +48.6
11 TOMSHIN Vasilii 62 1+0 1 24:52.8 +56.8
12 DOTSENKO Andriy 12 1+0 1 24:59.4 +1:03.4
13 BOGETVEIT Haavard 40 1+1 2 24:59.9 +1:03.9
14 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 9 0+0 0 25:03.5 +1:07.5
15 FRATZSCHER Lucas 15 0+2 2 25:08.6 +1:12.6
16 KAZARYNAU Yahor 33 3+0 3 25:16.6 +1:20.6
17 TAMBORNINO Eligius 36 1+1 2 25:16.7 +1:20.7
18 CHENAL Thierry 17 0+0 0 25:23.7 +1:27.7
19 GJESBAKK Fredrik 11 0+2 2 25:24.2 +1:28.2
20 HOLLANDT Florian 51 1+2 3 25:24.5 +1:28.5
21 STRELOW Justus 43 0+0 0 25:25.4 +1:29.4
22 COOPER Travis 45 1+1 2 25:28.4 +1:32.4
23 VACLAVIK Adam 65 0+3 3 25:28.9 +1:32.9
24 BOVISI Sandro 58 0+0 0 25:33.2 +1:37.2
25 DORFER Matthias 71 0+1 1 25:35.2 +1:39.2
26 ZINI Saverio 29 0+0 0 25:35.9 +1:39.9
27 BALOGA Matej 19 0+2 2 25:45.7 +1:49.7
28 SCHMUCK Dominic 99 1+0 1 25:47.4 +1:51.4
29 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 18 1+2 3 25:59.5 +2:03.5
30 FILIMONOV Vadim 48 1+1 2 25:59.8 +2:03.8
31 ZHU Zhenyu 7 0+0 0 25:59.9 +2:03.9
32 BRUNNER Peter 57 0+1 1 26:01.0 +2:05.0
33 ZEMLICKA Milan 41 1+1 2 26:01.8 +2:05.8
34 RIVAIL Hugo 66 1+1 2 26:04.5 +2:08.5
35 JAKOB Patrick 22 2+0 2 26:08.0 +2:12.0
36 TRUSH Vitaliy 53 1+1 2 26:08.6 +2:12.6
37 STEGMAYR Gabriel 16 0+2 2 26:10.4 +2:14.4
38 INVENIUS Tuukka 46 2+0 2 26:11.7 +2:15.7
39 NICASE Mattia 44 1+1 2 26:14.1 +2:18.1
40 JAEGER Martin 89 1+1 2 26:16.7 +2:20.7
41 LAITINEN Heikki 13 1+2 3 26:18.0 +2:22.0
42 HOSEK Ondrej 73 1+0 1 26:18.3 +2:22.3
43 ZINI Rudy 91 2+0 2 26:19.8 +2:23.8
44 JANIK Mateusz 69 1+0 1 26:20.8 +2:24.8
45 GHIGLIONE Luca 86 2+0 2 26:24.2 +2:28.2
45 INVENIUS Otto 92 1+1 2 26:24.2 +2:28.2
47 GOESSLING Raileigh 104 0+1 1 26:24.8 +2:28.8
48 WANG Wenqiang 59 0+2 2 26:28.3 +2:32.3
49 MONNEY Pierre 87 0+1 1 26:28.4 +2:32.4
50 STRUM Matthew 55 1+0 1 26:32.1 +2:36.1
51 COLTEA George Marian 4 1+1 2 26:32.6 +2:36.6
52 CAMPBELL Carsen 35 0+1 1 26:40.8 +2:44.8
53 BRYHADYR Ruslan 94 0+1 1 26:48.7 +2:52.7
54 KARVINEN Otto-Eemil 72 2+2 4 26:51.2 +2:55.2
55 SIDOROWICZ Lukasz 96 0+1 1 27:03.4 +3:07.4
56 JAKIELA Tomasz 1 2+1 3 27:05.2 +3:09.2
57 HALLSTROEM Simon 61 2+2 4 27:08.1 +3:12.1
58 BIRKENTALS Renars 8 0+1 1 27:10.0 +3:14.0
59 RASTIC Damir 52 0+1 1 27:11.4 +3:15.4
60 DURTSCHI Max 79 3+1 4 27:17.3 +3:21.3
61 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 30 1+2 3 27:22.2 +3:26.2
62 OLSSON Sebastian 88 0+0 0 27:23.8 +3:27.8
63 YERMOLENKO Petr 64 0+1 1 27:27.2 +3:31.2
64 SIRIK Sergey 70 0+3 3 27:28.1 +3:32.1
65 BELETSKIY Danil 37 1+1 2 27:31.3 +3:35.3
66 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 28 2+0 2 27:32.9 +3:36.9
67 PIQUERAS Roberto 10 1+1 2 27:34.7 +3:38.7
68 TODEV Blagoy 76 0+0 0 27:46.4 +3:50.4
69 LEITINGER Nikolaus 78 1+2 3 27:48.0 +3:52.0
70 JOOSEP Perv 74 0+1 1 27:49.7 +3:53.7
71 COLIC Milos 31 0+3 3 27:54.0 +3:58.0
72 LESYUK Taras 75 2+3 5 27:54.5 +3:58.5
73 UHA Juri 63 0+0 0 28:01.6 +4:05.6
74 GRUMEZA Robert 98 0+1 1 28:02.6 +4:06.6
75 PANYIK David 56 1+1 2 28:06.4 +4:10.4
76 BEGUE Aristide 34 2+2 4 28:06.5 +4:10.5
77 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 68 1+1 2 28:09.9 +4:13.9
78 GYALLAI Soma 26 1+2 3 28:11.3 +4:15.3
79 DARIN Ivan 102 1+1 2 28:12.1 +4:16.1
80 HELDNA Robert 3 1+2 3 28:21.3 +4:25.3
81 TRIXL Sebastian 103 2+1 3 28:22.1 +4:26.1
82 JADA Stavre 39 1+2 3 28:29.4 +4:33.4
83 OZTUNC Zana 38 3+1 4 28:29.9 +4:33.9
84 KANSKY Petr 97 2+1 3 28:36.8 +4:40.8
85 LOMBARDOT Oscar 100 1+0 1 28:40.1 +4:44.1
86 VSIVTSEV Mart 93 2+0 2 28:40.6 +4:44.6
87 BUTA Florin-Catalin 77 1+2 3 28:47.4 +4:51.4
88 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 60 0+0 0 28:49.8 +4:53.8
89 BALODIS Rudis 81 3+1 4 29:14.6 +5:18.6
90 USTUNTAS Mehmet 42 0+2 2 29:21.6 +5:25.6
91 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 6 0+2 2 29:37.1 +5:41.1
92 STRATAN Cristin 25 0+1 1 29:38.3 +5:42.3
93 STANOJEVIC Marko 47 0+2 2 29:40.6 +5:44.6
94 MATJUHINS Kirils 49 2+4 6 29:44.6 +5:48.6
95 NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz 84 3+3 6 30:10.9 +6:14.9
96 AVDIC Dzenis 14 3+3 6 30:15.8 +6:19.8
97 YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim 85 0+1 1 30:19.6 +6:23.6
98 GIMENEZ Javier 24 2+2 4 30:37.4 +6:41.4
99 ALTANKHUYAG Bilguun 27 1+0 1 30:53.4 +6:57.4
100 BUEKI Adam 80 3+2 5 30:58.5 +7:02.5
101 RASTIC Ajlan 90 1+4 5 31:53.3 +7:57.3
102 VELCHEV Petar 50 4+3 7 32:04.2 +8:08.2
DNS MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz 95 0
DNS NYKVIST Emil 101 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya