World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 871
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 839
3 DALE Johannes 720
4 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 678
5 BOE Tarjei 663
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 617
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 617
8 PONSILUOMA Martin 580
9 HOFER Lukas 540
10 PEIFFER Arnd 521
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Junior World Championships, Obertilliach
2021-03-02 11:00 (CET)
Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Nove Mesto
2021-03-04 16:05 (CET)
Women 4x6 km Relay



Brezno-Osrblie - 2019/2020


   2020-01-18 IBU Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 STROEMSHEIM Endre 3 1+0+0+1 2 31:39.9 0.0
2 TKALENKO Ruslan 6 0+0+1+0 1 32:34.2 +54.3
3 STRELTSOV Kirill 7 0+0+0+2 2 32:46.9 +1:07.0
4 JORDE Sindre Fjellheim 5 1+0+1+1 3 32:51.9 +1:12.0
5 KRYUKO Viktar 8 0+0+0+1 1 32:53.2 +1:13.3
6 TOMSHIN Vasilii 11 0+1+0+0 1 32:57.2 +1:17.3
7 LESSER Erik 10 0+0+1+2 3 33:02.4 +1:22.5
8 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 2 0+2+2+1 5 33:10.8 +1:30.9
9 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 14 0+0+0+0 0 33:11.8 +1:31.9
10 PETTERSEN Sindre 9 2+0+1+2 5 33:17.1 +1:37.2
11 TAMBORNINO Eligius 17 1+0+1+0 2 33:27.2 +1:47.3
12 FRATZSCHER Lucas 15 2+0+0+1 3 33:39.8 +1:59.9
13 VACLAVIK Adam 23 1+0+1+2 4 33:50.7 +2:10.8
14 BOGETVEIT Haavard 13 1+1+1+2 5 33:57.8 +2:17.9
15 SUCHILOV Semen 1 1+2+2+3 8 34:23.1 +2:43.2
16 STRELOW Justus 21 1+1+1+0 3 34:29.6 +2:49.7
17 STEGMAYR Gabriel 37 0+0+0+0 0 34:31.0 +2:51.1
18 CHENAL Thierry 18 1+1+0+1 3 34:43.8 +3:03.9
19 SLEPOV Alexey 4 1+1+2+3 7 34:43.9 +3:04.0
20 SCHMUCK Dominic 28 1+1+0+1 3 34:51.6 +3:11.7
21 ZINI Saverio 26 0+0+1+1 2 34:54.8 +3:14.9
22 DORFER Matthias 25 0+0+0+2 2 34:57.4 +3:17.5
23 BALOGA Matej 27 0+0+1+1 2 35:04.0 +3:24.1
24 COOPER Travis 22 0+0+3+0 3 35:06.3 +3:26.4
25 HOLLANDT Florian 20 1+1+3+2 7 35:08.6 +3:28.7
26 BRUNNER Peter 32 0+1+1+0 2 35:16.5 +3:36.6
27 TRUSH Vitaliy 36 0+0+2+0 2 35:23.1 +3:43.2
28 GJESBAKK Fredrik 19 1+1+1+2 5 35:31.8 +3:51.9
29 JANIK Mateusz 44 0+0+1+0 1 35:42.8 +4:02.9
30 FILIMONOV Vadim 30 0+1+1+1 3 35:49.7 +4:09.8
31 ZEMLICKA Milan 33 1+0+0+2 3 35:51.4 +4:11.5
32 BOVISI Sandro 24 1+0+2+0 3 35:54.2 +4:14.3
33 DOTSENKO Andriy 12 1+1+1+4 7 35:56.1 +4:16.2
34 GHIGLIONE Luca 45 1+0+2+0 3 35:56.7 +4:16.8
35 RIVAIL Hugo 34 0+1+2+1 4 36:05.4 +4:25.5
36 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 29 0+2+1+1 4 36:16.3 +4:36.4
37 KAZARYNAU Yahor 16 2+5+0+3 10 36:43.1 +5:03.2
38 ZINI Rudy 43 2+2+0+1 5 36:46.3 +5:06.4
39 HOSEK Ondrej 42 2+2+1+0 5 36:46.9 +5:07.0
40 JAKOB Patrick 35 2+3+0+0 5 36:47.9 +5:08.0
41 MONNEY Pierre 49 0+0+2+1 3 36:50.8 +5:10.9
42 BRYHADYR Ruslan 53 0+1+0+1 2 37:08.5 +5:28.6
43 KARVINEN Otto-Eemil 54 1+1+2+0 4 37:11.1 +5:31.2
44 SIDOROWICZ Lukasz 55 0+0+0+1 1 37:17.1 +5:37.2
45 NICASE Mattia 39 2+2+1+1 6 37:21.6 +5:41.7
46 LAITINEN Heikki 41 1+1+1+3 6 37:22.8 +5:42.9
47 CAMPBELL Carsen 52 1+1+1+0 3 37:23.2 +5:43.3
48 GOESSLING Raileigh 47 0+1+0+5 6 37:33.0 +5:53.1
49 INVENIUS Otto 46 1+0+3+3 7 38:01.1 +6:21.2
50 RASTIC Damir 59 2+0+1+2 5 38:13.0 +6:33.1
51 JAKIELA Tomasz 56 3+1+1+0 5 38:31.2 +6:51.3
52 STRUM Matthew 50 2+1+1+1 5 38:37.9 +6:58.0
53 DURTSCHI Max 60 3+0+2+2 7 38:51.8 +7:11.9
54 INVENIUS Tuukka 38 1+3+3+1 8 39:01.3 +7:21.4
55 JAEGER Martin 40 3+1+2+3 9 39:30.1 +7:50.2
DNS ZHU Zhenyu 31 0
DNS WANG Wenqiang 48 0
DNS COLTEA George Marian 51 0
DNS HALLSTROEM Simon 57 0
DNS BIRKENTALS Renars 58 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 803
2 OEBERG Hanna 765
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 759
4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 679
5 WIERER Dorothea 639
6 PREUSS Franziska 638
7 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 531
8 OEBERG Elvira Karin 522
9 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 503
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 501
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya