World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Martell-Val Martello - 2019/2020


   2020-02-13 IBU Cup, Men Super sprint Qualification
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 CLAUDE Emilien 64 0+0 0 8:03.1 0.0
2 SCHEMPP Simon 57 0+0 0 8:08.1 +5.0
3 GUIGONNAT Antonin 33 0+0 0 8:13.0 +9.9
4 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 2 0+1 1 8:14.4 +11.3
5 DOTSENKO Andriy 16 0+0 0 8:16.9 +13.8
6 TISHCHENKO Artem 21 0+0 0 8:17.9 +14.8
7 STRELOW Justus 78 0+0 0 8:19.5 +16.4
8 FRATZSCHER Lucas 6 0+0 0 8:19.6 +16.5
9 SOERUM Vebjoern 56 0+1 1 8:22.5 +19.4
10 LESYUK Taras 70 0+0 0 8:24.5 +21.4
11 KHALILI Said Karimulla 27 0+0 0 8:24.7 +21.6
12 GJESBAKK Fredrik 24 0+0 0 8:26.1 +23.0
13 STRELTSOV Kirill 36 0+1 1 8:28.7 +25.6
14 REES Roman 41 0+0 0 8:29.4 +26.3
15 BRUNNER Peter 59 0+1 1 8:32.2 +29.1
16 FINELLO Jeremy 26 0+1 1 8:32.7 +29.6
17 ZEMLICKA Milan 47 0+2 2 8:33.2 +30.1
18 LEMMERER Harald 82 0+1 1 8:33.4 +30.3
19 TAMBORNINO Eligius 25 0+1 1 8:33.9 +30.8
19 IVANOV Dmitrii 74 0+1 1 8:33.9 +30.8
19 SCHMUCK Dominic 91 1+0 1 8:33.9 +30.8
22 DURTSCHI Max 4 0+1 1 8:34.3 +31.2
22 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 32 1+0 1 8:34.3 +31.2
24 STALDER Sebastian 62 0+1 1 8:34.4 +31.3
25 STROEMSHEIM Endre 17 1+1 2 8:34.6 +31.5
26 BOGETVEIT Haavard 54 2+0 2 8:34.8 +31.7
27 EBERHARD Tobias 23 0+1 1 8:35.4 +32.3
28 CISAR Alex 13 0+2 2 8:36.3 +33.2
29 TOMSHIN Vasilii 1 0+0 0 8:37.6 +34.5
30 COOPER Travis 46 0+1 1 8:40.8 +37.7
31 BIONAZ Didier 84 1+0 1 8:41.4 +38.3
32 STEGMAYR Gabriel 20 0+0 0 8:42.3 +39.2
33 TRUSH Vitaliy 65 0+1 1 8:45.5 +42.4
34 LAITINEN Heikki 87 1+0 1 8:48.7 +45.6
35 BUTA Florin-Catalin 83 0+1 1 8:48.9 +45.8
36 BALOGA Matej 43 0+1 1 8:49.7 +46.6
37 WANG Wenqiang 22 0+1 1 8:50.2 +47.1
38 JAKOB Patrick 12 0+1 1 8:50.3 +47.2
39 LESSER Erik 45 2+1 3 8:53.7 +50.6
40 MAHON Sebastien 88 0+1 1 8:55.1 +52.0
41 FLORE Raul Antonio 63 0+1 1 8:56.0 +52.9
42 KRYUKO Viktar 29 1+0 1 8:56.3 +53.2
43 CHENAL Thierry 5 0+1 1 8:57.3 +54.2
44 SERBAN Denis 8 0+1 1 8:58.2 +55.1
45 HARTWEG Niklas 89 1+1 2 8:58.3 +55.2
46 FOMIN Maksim 18 0+0 0 8:59.4 +56.3
47 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 30 0+1 1 9:01.6 +58.5
48 ZINI Saverio 40 0+2 2 9:03.1 +1:00.0
49 BALODIS Rudis 71 0+0 0 9:03.8 +1:00.7
50 JANIK Mateusz 3 2+0 2 9:07.3 +1:04.2
51 NYENG Emil 86 0+2 2 9:08.0 +1:04.9
52 INVENIUS Tuukka 53 1+1 2 9:08.9 +1:05.8
53 SLEPOV Alexey 93 0+2 2 9:09.0 +1:05.9
54 KRUPCIK Tomaas 15 1+2 3 9:10.6 +1:07.5
54 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 92 1+0 1 9:10.6 +1:07.5
56 HOSEK Ondrej 80 1+1 2 9:10.7 +1:07.6
57 BOVISI Sandro 77 0+1 1 9:14.5 +1:11.4
58 STEFANSSON Malte 9 0+2 2 9:16.7 +1:13.6
59 MUSTONEN Joni 42 1+2 3 9:17.1 +1:14.0
60 BRYHADYR Ruslan 96 0+1 1 9:17.3 +1:14.2
61 OHLSSON Oskar 79 0+2 2 9:17.6 +1:14.5
62 MATJUHINS Kirils 68 0+0 0 9:17.7 +1:14.6
63 BIRKENTALS Renars 10 2+0 2 9:17.8 +1:14.7
63 BRANDT Oskar 50 1+2 3 9:17.8 +1:14.7
65 JAKIELA Tomasz 51 1+2 3 9:18.1 +1:15.0
66 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 94 1+1 2 9:18.6 +1:15.5
67 LEITINGER Nikolaus 90 2+1 3 9:28.8 +1:25.7
68 SUCHILOV Semen 49 3+2 5 9:29.3 +1:26.2
69 SZWAJNOS Marcin 75 1+2 3 9:30.5 +1:27.4
70 SIRIK Sergey 55 1+2 3 9:30.9 +1:27.8
71 NYKVIST Emil 95 1+1 2 9:32.3 +1:29.2
72 ROMANOV Nikita 76 1+0 1 9:37.7 +1:34.6
73 GIACOMEL Tommaso 48 3+2 5 9:39.3 +1:36.2
74 DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus 38 0+1 1 9:42.8 +1:39.7
75 BELETSKIY Danil 39 2+3 5 9:47.4 +1:44.3
76 JOOSEP Perv 61 1+1 2 9:48.9 +1:45.8
77 VELCHEV Petar 85 0+1 1 9:52.2 +1:49.1
78 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 37 2+2 4 9:53.5 +1:50.4
79 MACKINE Jokubas 66 0+2 2 9:54.5 +1:51.4
80 UHA Juri 7 0+1 1 9:58.9 +1:55.8
81 PIQUERAS Roberto 44 2+1 3 10:00.1 +1:57.0
82 JADA Stavre 31 1+1 2 10:02.2 +1:59.1
83 VIDMAR Anton 60 3+1 4 10:06.0 +2:02.9
84 DEBELJAK Blaz 72 1+3 4 10:09.8 +2:06.7
85 AVDIC Dzenis 69 2+0 2 10:12.3 +2:09.2
86 TODEV Blagoy 67 2+3 5 10:12.9 +2:09.8
87 ALTANKHUYAG Bilguun 11 1+2 3 10:15.4 +2:12.3
88 RASTIC Damir 35 2+4 6 10:24.7 +2:21.6
89 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 14 0+4 4 10:55.1 +2:52.0
90 WEEL ROSBO Joachim 34 2+2 4 11:08.3 +3:05.2
91 BUEKI Adam 28 3+4 7 11:10.6 +3:07.5
92 ROSBO Jacob Weel 58 3+3 6 12:04.9 +4:01.8
93 KENNEDY Brian 19 0+3 3 12:11.5 +4:08.4
94 RASTIC Ajlan 52 3+5 8 12:24.2 +4:21.1
DNS HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 73 0
DNS VSIVTSEV Mart 81 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya