World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 581
2 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 484
3 JACQUELIN Emilien 470
4 BOE Tarjei 404
5 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 378
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 377
7 SMOLSKI Anton 359
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 345
9 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 344
10 BOE Johannes Thingnes 343
Overall ranking
Last photo
PRYMA Artem<br>PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro<br>DUDCHENKO Anton
PRYMA Artem
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
DUDCHENKO Anton
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Junior Open European Championships, Pokljuka
2022-01-19 10:30 (CET)
Junior Women 12.5 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Antholz-Anterselva
2022-01-20 14:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual



Martell-Val Martello - 2019/2020


   2020-02-13 IBU Cup, Men Super sprint Final
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SOERUM Vebjoern 9 0+0+0+0 0 14:15.1 0.0
2 SCHEMPP Simon 2 0+0+0+0 0 14:23.3 +8.2
3 STRELTSOV Kirill 13 0+0+0+0 0 14:23.7 +8.6
4 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 4 1+0+1+0 2 14:25.6 +10.5
5 FRATZSCHER Lucas 8 0+1+0+0 1 14:25.8 +10.7
6 CISAR Alex 28 0+0+0+0 0 14:30.8 +15.7
7 TISHCHENKO Artem 6 0+0+0+0 0 14:32.3 +17.2
8 LESYUK Taras 10 0+0+0+0 0 14:37.3 +22.2
9 GJESBAKK Fredrik 12 0+0+2+0 2 14:39.3 +24.2
10 TOMSHIN Vasilii 29 0+1+0+0 1 14:42.3 +27.2
11 BOGETVEIT Haavard 26 1+0+0+0 1 14:45.3 +30.2
12 SCHMUCK Dominic 21 0+0+0+0 0 14:46.9 +31.8
13 BRUNNER Peter 15 0+0+1+0 1 14:48.1 +33.0
14 STALDER Sebastian 24 0+0+1+0 1 14:48.8 +33.7
15 STROEMSHEIM Endre 25 0+1+1+2 4 14:57.5 +42.4
16 REES Roman 14 0+1+1+0 2 14:58.1 +43.0
17 GUIGONNAT Antonin 3 0+2+1+0 3 15:02.9 +47.8
18 ZEMLICKA Milan 17 0+1+1+0 2 15:16.3 +1:01.2
19 LEMMERER Harald 18 1+0+1+0 2 15:22.7 +1:07.6
20 KHALILI Said Karimulla 11 0+1+1+0 2 15:26.6 +1:11.5
21 CLAUDE Emilien 1 1+0+0+2 3 15:28.7 +1:13.6
22 EBERHARD Tobias 27 0+0+0+3 3 15:31.0 +1:15.9
23 TAMBORNINO Eligius 19 0+0+1+3 4 15:38.0 +1:22.9
24 STRELOW Justus 7 0+1+3+1 5 15:56.0 +1:40.9
25 IVANOV Dmitrii 20 3+0+1+2 6 16:05.3 +1:50.2
26 FINELLO Jeremy 16 3+2+2+0 7 16:09.3 +1:54.2
27 DURTSCHI Max 22 0+0+4+3 7 16:15.0 +1:59.9
28 COOPER Travis 30 0+2+0+2 4 16:42.2 +2:27.1
29 DOTSENKO Andriy 5 2+2+0+3 7 17:09.6 +2:54.5
30 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 23 0+0+2+0 2 17:11.7 +2:56.6
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 651
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 563
3 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 499
4 OEBERG Hanna 482
5 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 451
6 SOLA Hanna 407
7 BESCOND Anais 371
8 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 359
9 DAVIDOVA Marketa 334
10 WIERER Dorothea 330
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna