World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Martell-Val Martello - 2019/2020


   2020-02-13 IBU Cup, Women Super sprint Final
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ANDERSSON Ingela 6 0+0+0+0 0 16:05.1 0.0
2 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 3 0+0+0+0 0 16:13.2 +8.1
3 BASERGA Amy 1 0+0+0+0 0 16:19.0 +13.9
4 SLIVKO Victoria 5 0+0+0+0 0 16:25.2 +20.1
5 SCHERER Stefanie 4 0+0+0+0 0 16:26.6 +21.5
6 SCHNEIDER Sophia 29 0+0+0+0 0 16:29.2 +24.1
7 NIKULINA Anna 2 0+0+0+0 0 16:37.1 +32.0
8 KAISHEVA Uliana 7 0+0+0+0 0 16:41.0 +35.9
9 ZDOUC Dunja 12 1+0+0+0 1 16:49.2 +44.1
10 GRUE Eline 21 0+0+0+0 0 16:51.3 +46.2
11 CHEVALIER Chloe 28 0+0+0+0 0 16:52.7 +47.6
12 IRWIN Deedra 14 0+0+0+0 0 16:53.2 +48.1
13 WEIDEL Anna 27 0+0+1+0 1 16:56.4 +51.3
14 PORSHNEVA Anastasiia 26 2+0+0+0 2 16:58.7 +53.6
15 JURCOVA Natalie 24 1+0+1+0 2 17:05.0 +59.9
16 BEKH Ekaterina 8 0+0+1+1 2 17:08.2 +1:03.1
17 BENED Camille 18 0+0+0+1 1 17:11.1 +1:06.0
18 NILSSON Emma 15 1+0+1+0 2 17:12.6 +1:07.5
19 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 10 0+2+0+0 2 17:16.0 +1:10.9
20 STEINER Tamara 23 0+1+0+0 1 17:16.5 +1:11.4
21 COLOMBO Caroline 13 1+0+2+0 3 17:29.0 +1:23.9
22 SHEVNINA Polina 19 0+0+2+1 3 17:34.1 +1:29.0
23 LINDQVIST Felicia 11 2+0+1+0 3 17:36.5 +1:31.4
24 QU Ying 30 0+0+1+1 2 17:46.9 +1:41.8
25 GONTIER Nicole 22 2+0+2+1 5 17:50.3 +1:45.2
26 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 25 0+0+0+0 0 17:57.1 +1:52.0
27 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 20 1+0+0+0 1 18:04.5 +1:59.4
28 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 9 1+3+1+0 5 18:14.4 +2:09.3
29 BELKINA Nadiia 17 1+2+1+0 4 18:40.8 +2:35.7
30 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 16 0+3+1+0 4 18:55.4 +2:50.3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya