World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Martell-Val Martello - 2019/2020


   2020-02-15 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FINELLO Jeremy 31 0+0 0 24:20.4 0.0
2 KHALILI Said Karimulla 27 0+1 1 24:39.2 +18.8
3 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 15 0+1 1 24:44.9 +24.5
4 BIONAZ Didier 45 0+1 1 24:48.4 +28.0
5 BOGETVEIT Haavard 38 1+1 2 24:50.1 +29.7
6 CLAUDE Fabien 23 1+1 2 24:51.0 +30.6
7 STROEMSHEIM Endre 10 0+3 3 24:53.6 +33.2
8 KRUPCIK Tomaas 59 0+2 2 24:56.6 +36.2
9 LESSER Erik 53 0+1 1 24:57.7 +37.3
10 TOMSHIN Vasilii 33 1+0 1 25:05.5 +45.1
11 SOERUM Vebjoern 26 1+1 2 25:09.0 +48.6
12 GJESBAKK Fredrik 58 1+1 2 25:11.6 +51.2
13 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 22 1+1 2 25:19.7 +59.3
14 STRELOW Justus 68 0+1 1 25:23.5 +1:03.1
15 ZEMLICKA Milan 36 0+1 1 25:23.9 +1:03.5
16 EBERHARD Tobias 13 1+2 3 25:25.2 +1:04.8
17 REES Roman 12 1+1 2 25:28.0 +1:07.6
18 IVANOV Dmitrii 50 0+2 2 25:28.6 +1:08.2
19 LAITINEN Heikki 11 1+0 1 25:34.8 +1:14.4
20 DURTSCHI Max 29 0+1 1 25:34.9 +1:14.5
21 HARTWEG Niklas 87 0+0 0 25:42.8 +1:22.4
22 FLORE Raul Antonio 6 0+0 0 25:47.1 +1:26.7
23 CHENAL Thierry 30 0+2 2 25:47.3 +1:26.9
24 FRATZSCHER Lucas 32 1+3 4 25:50.0 +1:29.6
25 TRUSH Vitaliy 71 0+2 2 25:55.1 +1:34.7
26 SCHEMPP Simon 42 1+2 3 25:56.0 +1:35.6
27 TAMBORNINO Eligius 25 1+2 3 26:05.0 +1:44.6
28 HOSEK Ondrej 86 0+2 2 26:05.6 +1:45.2
29 STRELTSOV Kirill 19 0+3 3 26:06.4 +1:46.0
30 SLEPOV Alexey 93 3+1 4 26:09.0 +1:48.6
31 VIDMAR Anton 49 0+0 0 26:10.0 +1:49.6
32 LEMMERER Harald 74 1+2 3 26:12.6 +1:52.2
33 SCHMUCK Dominic 90 1+2 3 26:13.6 +1:53.2
34 TISHCHENKO Artem 5 1+1 2 26:14.3 +1:53.9
35 JAEGER Martin 70 1+3 4 26:16.4 +1:56.0
36 LESYUK Taras 9 0+1 1 26:17.6 +1:57.2
37 SUCHILOV Semen 84 3+1 4 26:18.3 +1:57.9
38 NYENG Emil 60 2+1 3 26:18.4 +1:58.0
39 OHLSSON Oskar 54 2+1 3 26:18.7 +1:58.3
40 KRYUKO Viktar 55 0+1 1 26:19.2 +1:58.8
41 GIACOMEL Tommaso 37 0+4 4 26:22.8 +2:02.4
42 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 79 0+2 2 26:22.9 +2:02.5
43 MAHON Sebastien 92 1+2 3 26:29.0 +2:08.6
44 COOPER Travis 61 1+1 2 26:29.1 +2:08.7
45 STEFANSSON Malte 77 0+2 2 26:31.6 +2:11.2
46 KOMATZ David 17 2+0 2 26:32.2 +2:11.8
47 MONTELLO Giuseppe 89 1+2 3 26:34.5 +2:14.1
48 BRUNNER Peter 52 1+2 3 26:36.7 +2:16.3
49 JAKOB Patrick 91 2+1 3 26:38.2 +2:17.8
50 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 72 1+1 2 26:40.5 +2:20.1
51 STALDER Sebastian 40 1+2 3 26:41.0 +2:20.6
52 BRYHADYR Ruslan 94 0+0 0 26:42.9 +2:22.5
53 CLAUDE Emilien 81 2+1 3 26:44.7 +2:24.3
54 INVENIUS Tuukka 46 1+2 3 26:46.1 +2:25.7
55 MACKINE Jokubas 4 0+0 0 26:48.2 +2:27.8
56 ZINI Saverio 8 1+2 3 26:54.5 +2:34.1
57 DOTSENKO Andriy 65 2+2 4 26:55.9 +2:35.5
58 BUTA Florin-Catalin 51 1+0 1 26:57.1 +2:36.7
59 BRANDT Oskar 43 2+0 2 26:57.9 +2:37.5
60 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 83 1+0 1 26:59.4 +2:39.0
61 WANG Wenqiang 41 2+0 2 27:02.2 +2:41.8
62 MATJUHINS Kirils 73 1+1 2 27:06.7 +2:46.3
63 BELETSKIY Danil 63 3+2 5 27:09.3 +2:48.9
64 STEGMAYR Gabriel 28 1+2 3 27:11.7 +2:51.3
65 ZHU Zhenyu 21 2+0 2 27:16.4 +2:56.0
66 VSIVTSEV Mart 76 0+1 1 27:22.3 +3:01.9
67 JANIK Mateusz 24 2+1 3 27:26.6 +3:06.2
68 JOOSEP Perv 1 0+1 1 27:30.7 +3:10.3
69 BIRKENTALS Renars 2 0+3 3 27:42.7 +3:22.3
70 BALOGA Matej 62 1+4 5 27:49.4 +3:29.0
71 BALODIS Rudis 47 0+1 1 27:52.6 +3:32.2
72 NYKVIST Emil 88 2+2 4 27:56.0 +3:35.6
73 SZWAJNOS Marcin 82 3+1 4 27:56.7 +3:36.3
74 FOMIN Maksim 56 2+1 3 27:58.8 +3:38.4
74 MUSTONEN Joni 75 4+4 8 27:58.8 +3:38.4
76 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 20 0+2 2 28:00.6 +3:40.2
77 DEBELJAK Blaz 85 2+2 4 28:05.1 +3:44.7
78 CISAR Alex 35 2+0 2 28:08.9 +3:48.5
79 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 7 0+4 4 28:25.7 +4:05.3
80 JAKIELA Tomasz 48 3+2 5 28:35.3 +4:14.9
81 TODEV Blagoy 44 3+1 4 28:35.5 +4:15.1
82 VELCHEV Petar 78 1+1 2 28:58.7 +4:38.3
83 UHA Juri 67 3+2 5 29:39.3 +5:18.9
84 DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus 64 0+1 1 29:46.8 +5:26.4
85 WEEL ROSBO Joachim 66 2+3 5 29:56.3 +5:35.9
86 ROMANOV Nikita 69 3+1 4 30:15.4 +5:55.0
87 AVDIC Dzenis 3 2+1 3 30:17.3 +5:56.9
88 BUEKI Adam 16 3+3 6 30:24.6 +6:04.2
89 ALTANKHUYAG Bilguun 34 1+2 3 30:27.6 +6:07.2
90 HULGAARD Jens 18 3+3 6 30:56.7 +6:36.3
91 ROSBO Jacob Weel 80 5+3 8 32:09.6 +7:49.2
92 KENNEDY Brian 14 3+3 6 34:00.3 +9:39.9
93 RASTIC Ajlan 39 4+3 7 35:37.5 +11:17.1
DNS GUIGONNAT Antonin 57 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya