World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Martell-Val Martello - 2019/2020


   2020-02-16 IBU Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 3 0+0+1+1 2 33:22.4 0.0
2 LESSER Erik 9 0+0+1+1 2 33:22.9 +0.5
3 FRATZSCHER Lucas 24 1+0+0+0 1 33:54.1 +31.7
4 REES Roman 17 0+1+1+0 2 34:01.0 +38.6
5 STROEMSHEIM Endre 7 0+1+2+2 5 34:14.6 +52.2
6 KRUPCIK Tomaas 8 0+1+1+1 3 34:22.5 +1:00.1
7 BIONAZ Didier 4 0+2+0+1 3 34:29.0 +1:06.6
8 BOGETVEIT Haavard 5 1+0+2+2 5 34:37.3 +1:14.9
9 KHALILI Said Karimulla 2 1+0+2+2 5 34:42.2 +1:19.8
10 FINELLO Jeremy 1 1+2+1+2 6 34:42.7 +1:20.3
11 HARTWEG Niklas 21 0+0+0+1 1 34:44.0 +1:21.6
12 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 13 1+0+1+1 3 34:47.7 +1:25.3
13 SOERUM Vebjoern 11 1+1+1+2 5 34:54.6 +1:32.2
14 IVANOV Dmitrii 18 1+0+1+0 2 34:56.5 +1:34.1
15 STRELOW Justus 14 0+2+0+1 3 35:00.8 +1:38.4
16 GJESBAKK Fredrik 12 0+0+2+1 3 35:01.4 +1:39.0
17 SCHMUCK Dominic 33 1+0+0+1 2 35:33.7 +2:11.3
18 SCHEMPP Simon 26 1+2+0+0 3 35:35.9 +2:13.5
19 TOMSHIN Vasilii 10 3+1+1+0 5 35:41.5 +2:19.1
20 TAMBORNINO Eligius 27 0+1+2+0 3 36:00.6 +2:38.2
21 SUCHILOV Semen 37 1+0+2+2 5 36:06.6 +2:44.2
22 STALDER Sebastian 51 1+0+1+0 2 36:08.0 +2:45.6
23 STRELTSOV Kirill 29 0+1+1+1 3 36:14.9 +2:52.5
24 ZEMLICKA Milan 15 1+0+1+2 4 36:23.6 +3:01.2
25 EBERHARD Tobias 16 3+0+2+1 6 36:29.7 +3:07.3
26 JAKOB Patrick 49 0+1+1+0 2 36:31.0 +3:08.6
27 ZINI Saverio 56 0+0+0+0 0 36:42.9 +3:20.5
28 TISHCHENKO Artem 34 1+0+0+2 3 36:45.5 +3:23.1
29 GIACOMEL Tommaso 41 1+1+2+1 5 36:47.3 +3:24.9
30 NYENG Emil 38 1+1+1+2 5 36:49.4 +3:27.0
31 STEFANSSON Malte 45 0+3+0+0 3 36:55.0 +3:32.6
32 SLEPOV Alexey 30 1+1+3+3 8 36:58.9 +3:36.5
33 VIDMAR Anton 31 0+1+0+1 2 37:01.1 +3:38.7
34 HOSEK Ondrej 28 2+0+0+2 4 37:05.0 +3:42.6
35 TRUSH Vitaliy 25 0+0+3+2 5 37:07.2 +3:44.8
36 CLAUDE Emilien 53 0+3+0+0 3 37:08.3 +3:45.9
37 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 50 2+0+0+0 2 37:12.0 +3:49.6
38 DURTSCHI Max 20 0+2+2+3 7 37:13.3 +3:50.9
39 OHLSSON Oskar 39 0+1+2+2 5 37:25.3 +4:02.9
40 LAITINEN Heikki 19 0+3+0+2 5 37:30.9 +4:08.5
41 FLORE Raul Antonio 22 1+2+0+0 3 37:37.2 +4:14.8
42 LEMMERER Harald 32 2+1+1+2 6 37:42.2 +4:19.8
43 MAHON Sebastien 43 0+2+3+1 6 37:44.3 +4:21.9
44 JAEGER Martin 35 0+2+2+3 7 37:44.7 +4:22.3
45 KOMATZ David 46 0+1+1+1 3 38:02.8 +4:40.4
46 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 42 1+1+1+1 4 38:04.9 +4:42.5
47 MONTELLO Giuseppe 47 1+0+2+3 6 38:13.8 +4:51.4
48 BRYHADYR Ruslan 52 0+1+0+1 2 38:15.5 +4:53.1
49 BRANDT Oskar 59 0+0+3+0 3 38:16.1 +4:53.7
50 DOTSENKO Andriy 57 1+1+1+1 4 38:19.2 +4:56.8
51 BRUNNER Peter 48 1+0+2+2 5 38:24.1 +5:01.7
52 KRYUKO Viktar 40 1+3+0+2 6 39:12.5 +5:50.1
53 LESYUK Taras 36 2+2+1+2 7 39:27.5 +6:05.1
54 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 60 0+0+2+2 4 39:34.6 +6:12.2
55 INVENIUS Tuukka 54 0+2+4+1 7 40:02.4 +6:40.0
56 BUTA Florin-Catalin 58 1+4+1+1 7 40:24.6 +7:02.2
LAP COOPER Travis 44 2+4+4 0
LAP MACKINE Jokubas 55 3+3+0 0
DNS CLAUDE Fabien 6 0
DNS CHENAL Thierry 23 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya