World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Antholz-Anterselva - 2008/2009


   2009-01-22 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BERGER Tora 40 0+1 1 21:25.5 0.0
2 DOMRACHEVA Darya 32 1+0 1 21:33.6 +8.1
3 WILHELM Kati 16 1+0 1 21:46.2 +20.7
4 FROLINA Anna 13 1+0 1 21:52.9 +27.4
5 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 26 0+1 1 21:57.7 +32.2
6 SAUE Eveli 19 0+0 0 22:02.2 +36.7
7 KUDRASHOVA Olga 34 0+0 0 22:04.9 +39.4
8 PONZA Michela 25 0+0 0 22:05.2 +39.7
9 BECK Martina 18 0+1 1 22:05.8 +40.3
10 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 24 0+0 0 22:10.7 +45.2
11 HENKEL Andrea 6 0+1 1 22:11.1 +45.6
12 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 84 0+0 0 22:12.5 +47.0
13 ROMANOVA Iana 46 1+0 1 22:17.7 +52.2
14 NEUNER Magdalena 9 1+3 4 22:20.8 +55.3
15 LANG Kathrin 45 1+1 2 22:21.4 +55.9
16 FIANDINO Roberta 71 0+0 0 22:23.3 +57.8
17 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 33 0+0 0 22:23.6 +58.1
18 DÖLL Juliane 78 0+1 1 22:24.6 +59.1
19 BECAERT Sylvie 27 0+1 1 22:24.8 +59.3
20 ANISIMOVA Olga 79 0+1 1 22:26.5 +1:01.0
21 ZIDEK Anna Carin 47 3+0 3 22:29.2 +1:03.7
22 LIU Xianying 12 1+1 2 22:29.4 +1:03.9
23 KOCHER Zina 30 1+1 2 22:33.0 +1:07.5
24 EKHOLM Helena 58 1+1 2 22:35.8 +1:10.3
25 DOMEIJ Sofia 17 1+1 2 22:36.5 +1:11.0
26 CYL Agnieszka 70 0+0 0 22:37.9 +1:12.4
27 ZAITSEVA Olga 28 2+1 3 22:39.3 +1:13.8
28 REZLEROVA Magda 43 0+1 1 22:42.7 +1:17.2
29 BRUNET Marie Laure 51 1+0 1 22:43.5 +1:18.0
30 TOFALVI Eva 29 1+1 2 22:44.9 +1:19.4
31 KALINCHIK Liudmila 57 1+0 1 22:45.1 +1:19.6
32 PERATHONER Christa 76 0+0 0 22:45.7 +1:20.2
33 GWIZDON Magdalena 36 0+2 2 22:48.5 +1:23.0
34 DORIN HABERT Marie 68 1+1 2 22:49.4 +1:23.9
35 HAUSWALD Simone 4 1+2 3 22:55.9 +1:30.4
36 MALI Andreja 42 0+1 1 22:56.6 +1:31.1
37 WANG Chunli 2 2+2 4 22:57.3 +1:31.8
38 HALINAROVA Martina 73 0+1 1 22:58.7 +1:33.2
39 PLOTOGEA Dana 31 0+1 1 23:01.7 +1:36.2
40 INGSTADBJOERG Anne 7 0+1 1 23:02.1 +1:36.6
41 GREGORIN Teja 65 2+1 3 23:02.7 +1:37.2
42 KUZMINA Anastasia 37 1+2 3 23:04.9 +1:39.4
43 SONG Chaoqing 82 2+1 3 23:05.0 +1:39.5
44 MACABIES Pauline 8 1+0 1 23:15.0 +1:49.5
45 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 35 1+2 3 23:15.4 +1:49.9
46 BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie 20 1+3 4 23:17.6 +1:52.1
47 NILSSON Anna Maria 10 1+2 3 23:20.2 +1:54.7
48 BOBAK Paulina 3 1+0 1 23:22.1 +1:56.6
48 ERTL Barbara 75 0+0 0 23:22.1 +1:56.6
50 LIDUMA Madara 5 1+1 2 23:22.2 +1:56.7
51 GASPARIN Selina 21 2+1 3 23:29.1 +2:03.6
52 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 61 1+2 3 23:29.6 +2:04.1
53 GUZIK Krystyna 77 1+1 2 23:35.5 +2:10.0
54 FILIPOVA Pavlina 38 0+2 2 23:38.2 +2:12.7
55 LIU Yuan-Yuan 52 1+3 4 23:42.1 +2:16.6
56 HALLER Katja 14 1+1 2 23:43.0 +2:17.5
57 KUNTOLA Teija 48 0+3 3 23:47.1 +2:21.6
58 CARRAZ Julie 23 2+1 3 23:48.9 +2:23.4
59 IMRIE Megan 55 1+1 2 23:50.4 +2:24.9
60 LEHTLA Kadri 74 1+1 2 23:51.7 +2:26.2
61 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 49 0+2 2 24:00.6 +2:35.1
62 NAZAROVA Olga 11 1+2 3 24:01.8 +2:36.3
63 TRYZNOVA Zuzana 98 2+1 3 24:02.9 +2:37.4
64 SKARDINO Nadezhda 83 1+2 3 24:08.7 +2:43.2
65 JOHNSON Haley 69 2+1 3 24:11.5 +2:46.0
66 SCHWABL Iris 66 1+2 3 24:17.2 +2:51.7
67 MUN Ji-Hee 59 1+2 3 24:19.4 +2:53.9
68 KALINOVA Lubomira 80 0+4 4 24:23.2 +2:57.7
69 PURDEA Mihaela 1 1+2 3 24:23.8 +2:58.3
70 HANNI Sirli 90 0+1 1 24:28.6 +3:03.1
71 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 86 1+1 2 24:29.5 +3:04.0
72 DONG Xue 39 1+2 3 24:39.1 +3:13.6
73 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 63 1+2 3 24:45.4 +3:19.9
74 HAKALA Anita 92 2+2 4 24:46.8 +3:21.3
75 ROUGEOT Marine 95 2+2 4 24:52.1 +3:26.6
76 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 50 0+1 1 24:55.2 +3:29.7
77 BARNES Lanny 44 1+1 2 24:55.3 +3:29.8
78 BARNES Tracy 96 2+0 2 24:55.6 +3:30.1
79 EFREMOVA Lilia 15 2+3 5 24:58.1 +3:32.6
80 SPECTOR Laura 81 1+3 4 25:31.4 +4:05.9
81 SZOCS Emoke 94 2+2 4 25:36.7 +4:11.2
82 GLAZERE Liga 53 0+3 3 25:40.4 +4:14.9
83 KRUMINA Gerda 67 1+4 5 25:40.5 +4:15.0
84 STIPANICIC Andrijana 72 2+2 4 26:06.3 +4:40.8
85 KEITH Sandra 93 0+5 5 26:08.9 +4:43.4
86 KOEVA Dafinka 64 2+3 5 26:11.4 +4:45.9
87 JO In-Hee 89 2+2 4 26:19.0 +4:53.5
88 WALKER Adele 87 1+2 3 26:47.3 +5:21.8
89 AZEGAMI Naoko 85 2+4 6 27:09.8 +5:44.3
90 BRAJDIC Anamarija 88 1+2 3 27:13.9 +5:48.4
91 JUSKANE Zanna 91 1+2 3 27:27.1 +6:01.6
92 FOWLER Emma 56 3+2 5 27:52.8 +6:27.3
93 GEORGIEVA Silvia 54 4+2 6 27:57.8 +6:32.3
DNS SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 41 0
DNS FLATLAND Ann Kristin 62 0
DNS YORDANOVA Emilia 97 0
DSQ AKHATOVA Albina 22 1+0 1 21:55.7
DSQ IOURIEVA Ekaterina 60 0+2 2 22:39.5
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya