World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Minsk-Raubichi - 2019/2020


   2020-02-27 European Championship, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Ukraine 4 0+9 1:11:32.1 0.0
SEMERENKO Valj 0+2 0+1
DZHIMA Yuliia 0+1 0+0
PRYMA Artem 0+1 0+2
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+2 0+0
2 Russia 1 0+9 1:12:04.3 +32.2
REZTSOVA Kristina 0+3 0+1
SLIVKO Victoria 0+1 0+2
LATYPOV Eduard 0+1 0+0
KHALILI Said Karimulla 0+0 0+1
3 Norway 3 0+3 1:12:05.8 +33.7
SKREDE Aasne 0+1 0+1
LIEN Ida 0+0 0+0
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 0+0 0+0
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 0+0 0+1
4 Belarus 16 1+10 1:12:12.5 +40.4
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 0+0 0+2
LESHCHENKO Iryna 0+0 0+1
SMOLSKI Anton 0+3 0+0
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 0+1 1+3
5 Poland 13 0+10 1:14:05.4 +2:33.3
ZBYLUT Kinga 0+1 0+2
ZUK Kamila 0+0 0+2
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+0 0+1
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+3 0+1
6 Estonia 15 3+10 1:14:12.2 +2:40.1
OJA Regina 0+1 0+1
TALIHARM Johanna 0+1 0+1
ERMITS Kalev 1+3 2+3
ZAHKNA Rene 0+0 0+0
7 France 5 1+7 1:14:12.6 +2:40.5
BENED Camille 0+0 0+2
CHEVALIER Chloe 0+0 0+0
MAHON Sebastien 0+0 1+3
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 0+1 0+1
8 Czech Republic 7 0+8 1:14:22.9 +2:50.8
JURCOVA Natalie 0+1 0+1
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 0+0 0+1
ZEMLICKA Milan 0+0 0+2
KRUPCIK Tomaas 0+3 0+0
9 Austria 9 1+8 1:15:16.8 +3:44.7
KUPFNER Simone 0+1 0+0
HARTWEGER Fabienne 0+2 1+3
KOMATZ David 0+0 0+0
JAKOB Patrick 0+1 0+1
10 Italy 8 1+11 1:15:32.9 +4:00.8
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 0+0 0+0
GONTIER Nicole 0+3 0+1
ZINI Saverio 1+3 0+1
CAPPELLARI Daniele 0+2 0+1
11 Sweden 6 1+13 1:15:48.9 +4:16.8
HOEGBERG Elisabeth 0+0 0+2
NILSSON Emma 0+2 0+3
NYKVIST Emil 1+3 0+0
BRANDT Oskar 0+1 0+2
12 Bulgaria 20 2+8 1:16:25.2 +4:53.1
KADEVA Daniela 0+0 0+2
TODOROVA Milena 0+1 2+3
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 0+0 0+0
ILIEV Vladimir 0+2 0+0
13 Germany 2 2+12 1:16:36.4 +5:04.3
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 2+3 0+1
VOIGT Vanessa 0+1 0+3
REES Roman 0+1 0+0
FRATZSCHER Lucas 0+1 0+2
14 Lithuania 21 1+11 Lapped
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+2 0+2
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 0+0 0+1
STROLIA Vytautas 0+3 1+3
KAUKENAS Tomas
15 Finland 12 0+4 Lapped
MARKKANEN Sanna 0+2 0+0
FELLMAN Jenny 0+1 0+0
RANTA Jaakko Olavi 0+1 0+0
INVENIUS Otto
16 Slovakia 19 1+8 Lapped
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 0+2 0+0
POLIAKOVA Terezia 0+2 0+1
HASILLA Tomas 0+0 1+3
SIMA Michal
17 Kazakstan 17 0+4 Lapped
RAIKOVA Alina 0+1 0+1
KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 0+1 0+1
YERMOLENKO Petr
BELETSKIY Danil
18 Romania 14 0+3 Lapped
MARTON Eniko 0+2 0+0
COTRUS Ana Larisa 0+0 0+1
SERBAN Denis
PUCHIANU Cornel
19 Moldova 22 1+5 Lapped
GYLENKO Alla 0+0 1+3
STREMOUS Alina 0+0 0+2
USOV Mihail
MAGAZEEV Pavel
20 Switzerland 10 3+7 Lapped
MEIER-RUGE Ladina 0+2 0+1
MEINEN Susanna Katharina 0+1 3+3
BURKHALTER Joscha
JAEGER Martin
21 Latvia 18 0+11 Lapped
MATVIJENKO Julija 0+3 0+3
PUCE Ieva 0+3 0+2
MISE Edgars
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
22 USA 11 2+5 Lapped
GROSSMAN Hallie 0+2 2+3
KJORLIEN Kelly 0+0 0+0
COOPER Travis
HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya