World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Minsk-Raubichi - 2019/2020


   2020-02-29 European Championship, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ELISEEV Matvey 39 1+0 1 23:46.4 0.0
2 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 38 0+1 1 23:50.5 +4.1
3 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 8 0+1 1 24:11.9 +25.5
4 STROLIA Vytautas 7 0+1 1 24:12.7 +26.3
5 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 43 1+0 1 24:13.9 +27.5
6 REES Roman 46 0+0 0 24:17.2 +30.8
7 SMOLSKI Anton 33 1+1 2 24:23.1 +36.7
8 KHALILI Said Karimulla 50 0+1 1 24:25.2 +38.8
9 STRELTSOV Kirill 10 0+1 1 24:30.2 +43.8
10 FRATZSCHER Lucas 29 1+0 1 24:39.1 +52.7
11 PORSHNEV Nikita 67 0+1 1 24:41.1 +54.7
12 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 56 1+0 1 24:42.4 +56.0
13 SIMA Michal 13 0+0 0 24:45.7 +59.3
14 ILIEV Vladimir 49 1+1 2 24:46.9 +1:00.5
15 PETTERSEN Sindre 68 0+3 3 24:47.9 +1:01.5
16 SINAPOV Anton 82 0+1 1 24:52.1 +1:05.7
17 SCHMUCK Dominic 63 0+1 1 24:57.1 +1:10.7
18 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 4 1+0 1 24:58.1 +1:11.7
19 CLAUDE Emilien 27 0+1 1 24:59.8 +1:13.4
20 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 98 0+1 1 25:01.1 +1:14.7
21 BARTKO Simon 74 0+1 1 25:02.7 +1:16.3
22 SEMENOV Serhiy 102 0+1 1 25:02.8 +1:16.4
23 CHENAL Thierry 69 1+0 1 25:15.1 +1:28.7
24 TAMBORNINO Eligius 2 0+1 1 25:17.1 +1:30.7
25 PUCHIANU Cornel 22 1+1 2 25:20.1 +1:33.7
26 DURTSCHI Max 30 0+1 1 25:20.3 +1:33.9
27 TOMSHIN Vasilii 77 0+2 2 25:21.4 +1:35.0
28 LATYPOV Eduard 87 0+3 3 25:22.0 +1:35.6
29 STEGMAYR Gabriel 28 0+1 1 25:22.3 +1:35.9
30 KOMATZ David 25 1+0 1 25:23.1 +1:36.7
31 ZEMLICKA Milan 79 1+0 1 25:23.2 +1:36.8
32 VACLAVIK Adam 20 0+2 2 25:24.1 +1:37.7
33 TKALENKO Ruslan 3 1+1 2 25:26.9 +1:40.5
33 VARABEI Maksim 83 2+2 4 25:26.9 +1:40.5
35 OTCENAS Martin 48 1+1 2 25:27.6 +1:41.2
36 KAUKENAS Tomas 41 1+1 2 25:28.1 +1:41.7
37 KRUPCIK Tomaas 26 1+1 2 25:28.9 +1:42.5
38 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 85 0+2 2 25:31.2 +1:44.8
39 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 116 0+2 2 25:32.8 +1:46.4
40 STALDER Sebastian 59 0+1 1 25:33.5 +1:47.1
41 KIREYEV Vladislav 18 1+1 2 25:33.6 +1:47.2
42 STRELOW Justus 5 0+2 2 25:36.4 +1:50.0
42 JORDE Sindre Fjellheim 23 1+2 3 25:36.4 +1:50.0
44 HOLLANDT Florian 105 2+0 2 25:39.3 +1:52.9
45 BRANDT Oskar 17 1+0 1 25:39.8 +1:53.4
46 JAKOB Patrick 96 1+0 1 25:42.3 +1:55.9
47 ERMITS Kalev 24 1+3 4 25:43.7 +1:57.3
48 KRYUKO Viktar 14 1+2 3 25:44.2 +1:57.8
49 MAHON Sebastien 73 1+0 1 25:46.1 +1:59.7
50 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 40 2+1 3 25:47.3 +2:00.9
51 HORNIG Vitezslav 100 0+1 1 25:49.0 +2:02.6
52 ANEV Krasimir 31 0+2 2 25:53.4 +2:07.0
53 MISE Edgars 53 0+0 0 25:55.6 +2:09.2
54 MONTELLO Giuseppe 109 0+3 3 25:56.2 +2:09.8
55 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 54 1+2 3 25:57.0 +2:10.6
56 JAEGER Martin 101 1+2 3 26:01.6 +2:15.2
57 YALIOTNAU Raman 80 0+3 3 26:01.7 +2:15.3
58 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 58 1+1 2 26:05.2 +2:18.8
59 USOV Mihail 12 1+2 3 26:05.3 +2:18.9
60 EBERHARD Tobias 72 2+0 2 26:06.3 +2:19.9
61 STROEMSHEIM Endre 36 4+1 5 26:09.3 +2:22.9
62 SERBAN Denis 64 0+2 2 26:09.7 +2:23.3
63 TSYMBAL Bogdan 111 0+1 1 26:13.1 +2:26.7
64 LEMMERER Harald 16 2+1 3 26:14.0 +2:27.6
65 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 52 1+0 1 26:14.6 +2:28.2
66 BALOGA Matej 120 1+1 2 26:15.3 +2:28.9
67 SZCZUREK Lukasz 32 0+3 3 26:23.4 +2:37.0
68 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 47 1+3 4 26:24.8 +2:38.4
69 CAPPELLARI Daniele 1 1+1 2 26:30.0 +2:43.6
70 JAKIELA Tomasz 84 0+1 1 26:31.0 +2:44.6
71 ZINI Saverio 106 1+2 3 26:34.3 +2:47.9
72 INVENIUS Otto 95 0+1 1 26:35.7 +2:49.3
73 RASTIC Damir 45 1+2 3 26:45.2 +2:58.8
74 HASILLA Tomas 92 1+0 1 26:48.7 +3:02.3
75 MAGAZEEV Pavel 55 3+1 4 26:48.9 +3:02.5
76 DUPUIS Alex 110 0+0 0 26:51.7 +3:05.3
77 BRUNNER Peter 108 0+2 2 26:52.4 +3:06.0
78 SLOTINS Roberts 114 1+2 3 26:57.9 +3:11.5
79 GOESSLING Raileigh 86 2+2 4 26:59.3 +3:12.9
80 GUZIK Grzegorz 42 4+1 5 26:59.6 +3:13.2
80 BANYS Linas 71 3+0 3 26:59.6 +3:13.2
82 WANG Wenqiang 9 1+2 3 27:00.9 +3:14.5
83 LAITINEN Heikki 6 2+2 4 27:01.6 +3:15.2
84 KAZARYNAU Yahor 119 4+3 7 27:04.1 +3:17.7
85 KIERS Trevor 66 2+2 4 27:04.6 +3:18.2
86 NYKVIST Emil 121 1+1 2 27:10.1 +3:23.7
87 DUDCHENKO Anton 61 1+3 4 27:12.0 +3:25.6
88 OHLSSON Oskar 81 2+2 4 27:16.1 +3:29.7
89 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 65 3+1 4 27:16.3 +3:29.9
90 BELETSKIY Danil 60 1+2 3 27:19.0 +3:32.6
91 CAMPBELL Carsen 11 1+1 2 27:20.3 +3:33.9
92 KARLIK Mikulas 122 2+3 5 27:26.7 +3:40.3
93 BEAUVAIS Cesar 104 0+1 1 27:31.8 +3:45.4
94 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 88 0+4 4 27:33.3 +3:46.9
95 STEFANSSON Malte 91 2+2 4 27:35.3 +3:48.9
96 TURLUBEKOV Bekentay 107 2+0 2 27:37.4 +3:51.0
97 BURKHALTER Joscha 34 3+3 6 27:43.3 +3:56.9
98 DELDESH Dastan 94 3+0 3 27:55.4 +4:09.0
99 PIQUERAS Roberto 19 2+2 4 28:02.9 +4:16.5
100 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 76 2+1 3 28:03.4 +4:17.0
101 COOPER Travis 15 3+2 5 28:09.4 +4:23.0
102 BROWN Luke 112 2+4 6 28:11.1 +4:24.7
103 BOVISI Sandro 113 1+2 3 28:24.5 +4:38.1
104 GYALLAI Soma 78 0+3 3 28:35.9 +4:49.5
105 FOUNTAIN Vinny 44 1+4 5 28:47.2 +5:00.8
106 JANIK Mateusz 117 3+2 5 28:48.7 +5:02.3
107 JOOSEP Perv 75 0+3 3 29:07.4 +5:21.0
108 USOV Andrei 103 2+3 5 29:16.5 +5:30.1
109 ALTANKHUYAG Bilguun 21 1+2 3 29:24.3 +5:37.9
110 VSIVTSEV Mart 97 1+1 2 29:31.0 +5:44.6
111 PANYIK David 51 2+3 5 29:53.2 +6:06.8
112 AVDIC Dzenis 62 2+1 3 30:06.9 +6:20.5
113 BUEKI Adam 99 4+2 6 31:02.8 +7:16.4
114 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 93 2+1 3 31:09.0 +7:22.6
115 OZTUNC Zana 37 1+2 3 31:12.3 +7:25.9
116 HULGAARD Jens 35 1+4 5 31:25.4 +7:39.0
117 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 70 1+1 2 31:43.2 +7:56.8
118 RASTIC Ajlan 89 0+3 3 33:55.1 +10:08.7
DNF STRUM Matthew 90 0 0
DNS DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 57 0
DNS TODEV Blagoy 115 0
DNS DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 118 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya