World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Minsk-Raubichi - 2019/2020


   2020-03-01 European Championship, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KRUCHINKINA Elena 11 0+0+0+0 0 29:21.1 0.0
2 REZTSOVA Kristina 4 1+0+0+1 2 29:38.7 +17.6
3 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 1 0+1+0+2 3 29:56.2 +35.1
4 COLOMBO Caroline 12 1+0+0+0 1 30:16.1 +55.0
5 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 6 1+1+0+0 2 30:16.9 +55.8
6 LESHCHENKO Iryna 3 0+1+1+1 3 30:33.5 +1:12.4
7 KAISHEVA Uliana 23 0+0+0+1 1 30:54.8 +1:33.7
8 SKREDE Aasne 5 1+0+0+1 2 30:55.9 +1:34.8
9 SEMERENKO Valj 7 0+0+1+2 3 30:56.0 +1:34.9
10 LIEN Ida 2 0+2+0+1 3 31:09.3 +1:48.2
11 ZDOUC Dunja 20 0+1+1+0 2 31:18.4 +1:57.3
12 CHEVALIER Chloe 10 2+0+2+1 5 31:39.8 +2:18.7
13 TALIHARM Johanna 13 1+1+1+0 3 31:48.2 +2:27.1
14 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 22 0+0+0+2 2 31:59.2 +2:38.1
15 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 17 1+0+1+2 4 32:07.5 +2:46.4
16 ERDAL Karoline 9 1+1+1+1 4 32:24.8 +3:03.7
17 SLIVKO Victoria 41 1+1+0+0 2 32:30.2 +3:09.1
18 NILSSON Emma 19 0+1+2+1 4 32:40.2 +3:19.1
19 ANDERSSON Ingela 18 1+0+3+2 6 32:40.6 +3:19.5
20 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 21 0+1+1+0 2 32:40.8 +3:19.7
21 VOIGT Vanessa 40 0+0+0+0 0 32:56.0 +3:34.9
22 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 59 0+1+2+0 3 33:16.9 +3:55.8
23 WEIDEL Anna 39 1+0+0+0 1 33:18.3 +3:57.2
24 KRUCHINKINA Irina 14 3+1+2+1 7 33:19.1 +3:58.0
25 SABITAVA Adelina 49 1+1+1+0 3 33:23.8 +4:02.7
26 JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad 50 0+0+1+0 1 33:29.6 +4:08.5
27 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 30 2+1+0+0 3 33:31.4 +4:10.3
28 PORSHNEVA Anastasiia 27 1+0+2+2 5 33:33.5 +4:12.4
29 TODOROVA Milena 53 1+0+0+1 2 33:35.2 +4:14.1
30 LINDQVIST Felicia 16 0+1+1+3 5 33:36.4 +4:15.3
31 TKADLECOVA Anna 42 1+1+0+1 3 33:37.0 +4:15.9
32 KOCERGINA Natalija 38 1+0+1+2 4 33:43.7 +4:22.6
33 SCHERER Stefanie 8 2+0+1+2 5 33:59.5 +4:38.4
34 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 24 0+0+4+3 7 34:12.8 +4:51.7
35 JURCOVA Natalie 33 0+3+0+1 4 34:19.8 +4:58.7
36 DEIGENTESCH Marion 25 2+2+0+1 5 34:25.5 +5:04.4
37 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 48 1+0+0+2 3 34:57.5 +5:36.4
38 LEHTONEN Venla 32 0+1+1+2 4 35:11.6 +5:50.5
39 RAIKOVA Alina 45 0+0+1+2 3 35:20.3 +5:59.2
40 GONTIER Nicole 52 0+2+2+4 8 35:26.9 +6:05.8
41 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 36 2+0+2+3 7 35:44.9 +6:23.8
42 ENODD Jenny 51 2+2+2+1 7 35:46.0 +6:24.9
43 MAKA Anna 44 3+1+1+3 8 37:07.0 +7:45.9
44 FELLMAN Jenny 57 0+0+3+3 6 37:27.6 +8:06.5
DNS ZUK Kamila 15 0
DNS SOLA Hanna 26 0
DNS ZHURAVOK Yuliya 28 0
LAP POLIAKOVA Terezia 29 2+0+0 0
DNS SEMERENKO Vita 31 0
DNS VINKLARKOVA Tereza 34 0
DNS VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 35 0
LAP STEINER Tamara 37 0+1+3 0
DNS ZHANG Yan 43 0
DNS KUPFNER Simone 46 0
DNS TOMINGAS Tuuli 47 0
DNS KOEVA Dafinka 54 0
DNS BENDIKA Baiba 55 0
DNS BLASHKO Darya 56 0
DNS ZBYLUT Kinga 58 0
LAP ZDRAVKOVA Maria 60 0+1+0 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya