World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Antholz-Anterselva - 2008/2009


   2009-01-23 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 34 0+0 0 24:52.5 0.0
2 FERRY Bjorn 82 0+0 0 24:56.1 +3.6
3 SIKORA Tomasz 78 0+0 0 24:59.2 +6.7
4 BERGMAN Carl Johan 24 0+0 0 25:05.2 +12.7
5 HANEVOLD Halvard 33 0+0 0 25:11.5 +19.0
6 SUMANN Christoph 8 0+0 0 25:19.5 +27.0
7 GREIS Michael 14 0+1 1 25:20.2 +27.7
8 USTYUGOV Evgeny 11 0+0 0 25:21.7 +29.2
9 SLESINGR Michal 41 0+0 0 25:24.6 +32.1
10 EBERHARD Tobias 2 0+1 1 25:24.9 +32.4
11 MESOTITSCH Daniel 3 0+0 0 25:25.6 +33.1
12 STEPHAN Christoph 31 0+0 0 25:28.1 +35.6
13 TCHOUDOV Maxim 10 0+1 1 25:50.1 +57.6
14 EKHOLM David 112 0+0 0 25:50.3 +57.8
15 BURKE Tim 45 0+2 2 25:51.5 +59.0
16 TCHEREZOV Ivan 37 0+1 1 25:54.7 +1:02.2
17 PINTER Friedrich 42 0+1 1 25:54.8 +1:02.3
17 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 48 2+0 2 25:54.8 +1:02.3
19 EDER Simon 76 0+3 3 25:56.5 +1:04.0
20 DERKACH Vyacheslav 54 0+0 0 26:00.2 +1:07.7
21 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 27 0+1 1 26:01.2 +1:08.7
22 LANDERTINGER Dominik 38 0+2 2 26:09.3 +1:16.8
23 GJEDREM Hans Martin 102 2+0 2 26:10.8 +1:18.3
24 Klemen 85 0+1 1 26:11.7 +1:19.2
25 PEIFFER Arnd 63 1+0 1 26:13.5 +1:21.0
26 SEDNEV Serguei 51 1+0 1 26:16.1 +1:23.6
27 FOURCADE Simon 32 2+0 2 26:18.2 +1:25.7
28 ROESCH Michael 18 1+1 2 26:18.5 +1:26.0
29 DEFRASNE Vincent 59 0+1 1 26:19.8 +1:27.3
30 BILANENKO Olexander 86 0+0 0 26:21.6 +1:29.1
31 OS Alexander 20 2+1 3 26:22.6 +1:30.1
31 HALLENBARTER Simon 61 2+0 2 26:22.6 +1:30.1
33 SADOVNIKOV Sergey 94 0+0 0 26:22.8 +1:30.3
34 BERGER Lars 71 1+3 4 26:26.0 +1:33.5
35 SIMMEN Matthias 21 0+2 2 26:29.4 +1:36.9
36 JONSSON Magnus 52 2+0 2 26:30.3 +1:37.8
37 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 47 1+1 2 26:32.7 +1:40.2
38 JAY Vincent 43 0+1 1 26:35.2 +1:42.7
39 KOIV Kauri 113 0+1 1 26:36.0 +1:43.5
40 ISA Hidenori 19 1+0 1 26:36.1 +1:43.6
41 HABERT Lois 9 0+1 1 26:39.0 +1:46.5
42 Jaroslav 26 1+0 1 26:39.1 +1:46.6
43 FOURCADE Martin 66 1+1 2 26:40.0 +1:47.5
44 WOLF Alexander 25 1+2 3 26:45.3 +1:52.8
45 NOVIKOV Sergey 39 1+1 2 26:46.3 +1:53.8
46 ZHANG Chengye 23 1+2 3 26:46.6 +1:54.1
47 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 83 1+0 1 26:47.5 +1:55.0
48 KRUGLOV Nikolay 13 2+0 2 26:47.9 +1:55.4
49 MAKSIMOV Maxim 106 1+0 1 26:48.5 +1:56.0
50 MORAVEC Ondrej 100 2+2 4 26:51.5 +1:59.0
51 BECKLI Claudio 88 0+2 2 26:53.7 +2:01.2
52 MAKOVEEV Andrei 65 1+1 2 26:54.2 +2:01.7
53 LESSING Roland 40 1+1 2 26:54.9 +2:02.4
54 DE LORENZI Christian 29 1+2 3 26:57.9 +2:05.4
55 JOLLER Ivan 12 0+0 0 27:00.1 +2:07.6
55 GREEN Brendan 107 0+2 2 27:00.1 +2:07.6
57 PRYMA Roman 36 0+2 2 27:01.7 +2:09.2
58 CLEGG Robin 7 1+1 2 27:04.6 +2:12.1
59 HOLUBEC Tomas 1 1+1 2 27:07.3 +2:14.8
60 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 58 1+0 1 27:07.9 +2:15.4
61 PUURUNEN Paavo 55 0+2 2 27:08.1 +2:15.6
62 WINDISCH Markus 35 1+2 3 27:10.7 +2:18.2
63 BOGDANOV Martin 111 0+0 0 27:12.3 +2:19.8
64 DOSTAL Roman 49 0+3 3 27:16.3 +2:23.8
65 MARIC Janez 46 0+4 4 27:19.3 +2:26.8
65 EBERHARD Julian 87 2+2 4 27:19.3 +2:26.8
67 ANTILA Timo 75 1+1 2 27:21.9 +2:29.4
68 ILIEV Vladimir 67 1+2 3 27:23.5 +2:31.0
69 VALIULLIN Rustam 28 1+3 4 27:27.2 +2:34.7
70 KASAHARA Tatsumi 70 1+1 2 27:27.3 +2:34.8
71 Marko Juhani MÄNTTÄRI 99 1+1 2 27:28.6 +2:36.1
72 LIBIETIS Kristaps 50 0+0 0 27:30.4 +2:37.9
73 SYMAN Alexandr 6 2+1 3 27:32.6 +2:40.1
74 BEREZHNOY Oleg 16 0+0 0 27:36.0 +2:43.5
75 KINNUNEN Jouni 114 0+1 1 27:36.6 +2:44.1
76 BIRNBACHER Andreas 4 2+2 4 27:41.2 +2:48.7
77 HAKKINEN Jay 17 2+0 2 27:45.5 +2:53.0
78 KWAK Adam 110 0+1 1 27:46.6 +2:54.1
79 PLEIKSNIS Janis 57 1+0 1 27:48.5 +2:56.0
80 TOBRELUTS Indrek 53 1+3 4 27:50.5 +2:58.0
81 WITEK Sebastian 90 0+1 1 27:52.0 +2:59.5
82 DOKL Peter 105 1+1 2 27:54.9 +3:02.4
83 BAILEY Lowell 44 1+4 5 27:56.3 +3:03.8
84 ANEV Krasimir 72 3+1 4 28:00.0 +3:07.5
85 PERRAS Scott 79 1+3 4 28:01.8 +3:09.3
86 BOEUF Alexis 93 1+2 3 28:02.6 +3:10.1
87 RUPNIK Vasja 68 2+3 5 28:05.0 +3:12.5
88 POZZI Nicola 5 2+2 4 28:06.3 +3:13.8
89 MARTINELLI Christian 109 3+2 5 28:07.8 +3:15.3
90 MATIASKO Miroslav 69 1+1 2 28:11.2 +3:18.7
91 TEELA Jeremy 62 1+3 4 28:21.2 +3:28.7
92 KLETCHEROV Michail 96 0+2 2 28:24.4 +3:31.9
93 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 30 3+2 5 28:26.0 +3:33.5
94 VIKS Priit 77 3+2 5 28:35.4 +3:42.9
95 KANE Kevin 103 0+1 1 28:45.7 +3:53.2
96 CURRIER Russell 92 2+3 5 28:55.4 +4:02.9
97 JACKSON Lee-Steve 81 2+0 2 29:03.6 +4:11.1
98 RAYMOND Mark 84 0+2 2 29:12.5 +4:20.0
99 SLETTEMARK Oystein 73 2+2 4 29:16.3 +4:23.8
100 ROZENBERGS Gints 98 1+2 3 29:17.7 +4:25.2
101 GOMBOS Karoly 74 2+1 3 29:20.0 +4:27.5
102 OTCENAS Martin 95 2+4 6 29:25.3 +4:32.8
103 LEE In-Bok 56 1+3 4 29:59.0 +5:06.5
104 COOL Herbert 80 2+2 4 30:01.6 +5:09.1
105 TAGSCHERER Imre 91 1+3 4 30:04.5 +5:12.0
106 PARK Byung-Joo 89 2+3 5 30:10.4 +5:17.9
107 LANGER Pascal 64 3+1 4 30:30.3 +5:37.8
108 PETROVIC Milanko 97 3+3 6 30:35.7 +5:43.2
109 RASTIC Damir 60 2+5 7 30:38.5 +5:46.0
110 ALMOUKOV Alexei 104 2+2 4 30:49.8 +5:57.3
111 LANGER Thorsten 101 1+3 4 31:44.3 +6:51.8
DNS HAFSAS Ronny 15 0
DNF LANG Toni 108 1+ 0
DSQ YAROSHENKO Dmitry 22 0+1 1 26:39.0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya