World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 871
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 839
3 DALE Johannes 720
4 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 678
5 BOE Tarjei 663
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 617
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 617
8 PONSILUOMA Martin 580
9 HOFER Lukas 540
10 PEIFFER Arnd 521
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Junior World Championships, Obertilliach
2021-03-02 11:00 (CET)
Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Nove Mesto
2021-03-04 16:05 (CET)
Women 4x6 km Relay



Pokljuka - 2019/2020


   2019-12-12 Junior IBU Cup, Junior Men 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HARTWEG Niklas 28 0+0+0+1 1 40:46.5 0.0
2 SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil 11 1+1+0+0 2 42:23.5 +1:37.0
3 BARCHEWITZ Max 51 0+0+0+1 1 42:24.3 +1:37.8
4 GROTIAN Tim 7 0+1+0+1 2 43:11.4 +2:24.9
5 MEUNIER Ambroise 81 0+0+0+2 2 43:40.2 +2:53.7
6 REPNIK Matic 21 0+0+0+0 0 43:43.1 +2:56.6
7 OBERHAUSER Magnus 14 0+1+0+1 2 43:48.2 +3:01.7
8 AUSEYENKA Ilya 4 0+0+0+1 1 43:52.6 +3:06.1
9 MAHON Sebastien 3 1+2+0+0 3 43:59.8 +3:13.3
10 BRIFFAZ Thomas 58 1+0+0+1 2 44:16.2 +3:29.7
11 MONNEY Pierre 96 1+0+0+0 1 44:16.8 +3:30.3
12 BIONAZ Didier 90 0+1+0+2 3 44:28.7 +3:42.2
13 IVCHENKO Evgeniy 59 0+1+0+0 1 44:39.2 +3:52.7
14 KANSKY Petr 18 1+1+0+0 2 44:44.6 +3:58.1
15 FRAVI Laurin 57 1+1+0+1 3 44:46.1 +3:59.6
16 CISAR Alex 41 2+1+0+0 3 44:51.4 +4:04.9
17 HOLLANDT Julian 9 0+1+1+1 3 44:59.6 +4:13.1
18 KUUTTINEN Patrik 60 0+0+0+1 1 45:02.1 +4:15.6
19 PLANKO Lovro 71 0+1+1+1 3 45:02.6 +4:16.1
20 MANEK Ondrej 89 0+1+0+0 1 45:04.6 +4:18.1
21 CHEPYZHOV Roman 12 1+1+0+0 2 45:12.3 +4:25.8
22 MIKYSKA Tomas 124 2+0+0+0 2 45:14.3 +4:27.8
23 ISTAMGULOV Vadim 101 1+1+0+0 2 45:19.4 +4:32.9
24 LIPOWITZ Philipp 77 1+0+3+0 4 45:29.2 +4:42.7
25 ROMANOV Nikita 46 1+0+0+1 2 45:30.7 +4:44.2
26 KAISER Simon 84 1+1+1+0 3 45:33.5 +4:47.0
27 MARECEK Jonas 94 0+0+2+2 4 45:33.7 +4:47.2
28 KABRDA Josef 70 0+1+0+1 2 45:35.6 +4:49.1
29 KOCIAN Jakub 72 1+0+0+2 3 45:51.3 +5:04.8
30 BALECZNY Lukasz 2 1+0+0+0 1 45:53.2 +5:06.7
31 LEONESIO Iacopo 38 0+1+0+1 2 46:10.8 +5:24.3
32 GOROPECNIK Jernej 83 1+1+0+0 2 46:13.1 +5:26.6
33 BEKTUGANOV Aleksandr 15 1+0+1+0 2 46:19.0 +5:32.5
34 AKIMOV Nikita 52 0+0+1+1 2 46:20.8 +5:34.3
35 LOMBARDOT Oscar 29 1+1+1+1 4 46:22.6 +5:36.1
36 UNTERWEGER Dominic 49 1+1+0+1 3 46:28.7 +5:42.2
37 FAUNER Daniele 56 1+0+1+3 5 46:31.5 +5:45.0
38 LECHNER Lucas 95 0+0+1+1 2 46:31.6 +5:45.1
39 PONOMARENKO Oleksandr 69 0+0+3+0 3 46:37.7 +5:51.2
40 WRIGHT Campbell 48 0+2+0+1 3 46:38.4 +5:51.9
41 VIDMAR Anton 33 1+0+1+2 4 46:40.9 +5:54.4
42 OTTINGER Lukas 47 2+1+0+1 4 46:45.1 +5:58.6
43 TELEN Serhiy 23 1+2+0+2 5 46:47.8 +6:01.3
44 MIAKONKII Aleksandr 64 1+1+0+1 3 46:54.1 +6:07.6
45 SYTNYK Yuriy 20 0+1+0+2 3 46:57.3 +6:10.8
46 EPNER Markus Rene 65 0+1+0+2 3 47:03.1 +6:16.6
47 POSTL Thomas 87 0+0+2+3 5 47:10.8 +6:24.3
48 CHRISTILLE Cedric 74 0+1+0+3 4 47:15.8 +6:29.3
49 SCHIELLERUP Rasmus 37 1+1+0+0 2 47:19.3 +6:32.8
50 AOLAID Marten 73 2+2+1+0 5 47:23.4 +6:36.9
51 TSIURYN Kiryl 67 1+2+1+0 4 47:36.8 +6:50.3
52 DESMUS Guillaume 135 0+1+2+0 3 47:49.2 +7:02.7
53 KIREYEV Vladislav 24 2+2+2+0 6 47:50.9 +7:04.4
54 SKLENARIK Tomas 26 1+2+0+2 5 47:52.2 +7:05.7
55 BIRKENTALS Renars 10 0+1+1+2 4 47:54.4 +7:07.9
56 HUBAC Samuel 110 1+0+0+1 2 47:56.8 +7:10.3
57 KOELLNER Hans 128 0+1+0+1 2 47:57.8 +7:11.3
58 BANYS Linas 39 3+0+3+0 6 47:59.5 +7:13.0
59 PITZER Lucas 35 2+2+1+0 5 48:08.4 +7:21.9
60 BOROVYK Roman 97 0+2+0+1 3 48:19.2 +7:32.7
61 RODUNER Dionis 103 1+1+0+1 3 48:25.5 +7:39.0
62 DANILAU Stsiapan 116 0+1+0+1 2 48:27.8 +7:41.3
63 ZINGERLE David 32 1+2+2+1 6 48:59.4 +8:12.9
64 MATSKEVICH Aliaksandr 100 0+2+2+1 5 49:04.0 +8:17.5
65 PALM Tuudor 113 2+0+0+0 2 49:07.4 +8:20.9
66 INVENIUS Otto 34 0+3+0+4 7 49:08.2 +8:21.7
67 KAEGI Elias 131 0+2+1+2 5 49:30.4 +8:43.9
68 SKORUSA Wojciech 44 3+1+0+2 6 49:41.5 +8:55.0
69 KUZNECOVS Aleksandrs 61 1+1+0+1 3 49:54.1 +9:07.6
70 VUKOVIC Aleksa 16 2+1+0+1 4 50:22.5 +9:36.0
71 MIKOLIUNAS Gytis 114 0+1+1+1 3 50:27.1 +9:40.6
72 GIACOMEL Tommaso 105 1+1+1+4 7 50:28.4 +9:41.9
73 STALDER Gion 88 2+4+0+0 6 50:29.3 +9:42.8
74 PANTTILA Santtu 102 1+1+0+1 3 50:35.4 +9:48.9
75 GREGORKA Tilen 115 1+1+0+3 5 50:38.2 +9:51.7
76 NYCHYPORENKO Mykola 82 3+0+2+1 6 51:06.2 +10:19.7
77 MATVEEV Nikita 122 0+2+2+3 7 51:12.5 +10:26.0
78 GRUSHCHAK Dmytro 125 0+3+0+3 6 51:18.7 +10:32.2
79 ATANASOV Krasimir 17 1+1+0+2 4 51:47.7 +11:01.2
80 ALEKSANDROVAS Romualdas 75 0+2+1+1 4 51:49.6 +11:03.1
81 ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan 13 2+1+2+2 7 51:52.8 +11:06.3
82 DEMIR Cihad 25 2+1+1+2 6 51:54.4 +11:07.9
83 MOLINARI Michele 119 1+2+1+2 6 52:08.4 +11:21.9
84 RAFFIN Leo 109 2+3+0+1 6 52:25.7 +11:39.2
85 VDOVIN Semyon 91 0+2+1+4 7 52:32.8 +11:46.3
86 KUPRESAK Sven 43 0+2+1+1 4 52:42.9 +11:56.4
87 DEBELJAK Blaz 93 3+2+2+2 9 53:24.6 +12:38.1
88 ZASHEV Vasil 78 3+0+2+2 7 53:29.3 +12:42.8
89 STRATAN Cristin 1 4+0+1+1 6 53:41.9 +12:55.4
90 FOLEA Marian 129 2+1+0+1 4 53:49.3 +13:02.8
91 SLETTEMARK Sondre 68 2+2+0+3 7 54:25.0 +13:38.5
92 HECHENBERGER Andreas 126 2+2+2+1 7 54:35.7 +13:49.2
93 GRUMEZA Robert 79 1+3+2+1 7 54:40.8 +13:54.3
94 NEUMANN Michal 108 1+4+2+2 9 54:46.7 +14:00.2
95 DINDA Darius 120 1+2+1+1 5 54:48.5 +14:02.0
96 FASTER Markus 36 2+1+2+1 6 54:51.5 +14:05.0
97 BAUER Kiril 111 2+2+2+3 9 55:04.8 +14:18.3
98 RAZLOZHKI Deyan 106 1+1+2+1 5 55:24.1 +14:37.6
99 CESNEK Damian 132 0+4+0+3 7 55:50.9 +15:04.4
100 KRSTESKI Darko 8 5+2+0+2 9 56:50.2 +16:03.7
101 CLARK Titus 31 0+2+1+0 3 57:40.6 +16:54.1
102 HODZIC Omar 22 1+2+1+2 6 57:47.4 +17:00.9
103 BLAZENIC Vito 107 1+3+2+3 9 58:01.8 +17:15.3
104 GIRBACEA Nicolae 27 3+2+0+2 7 58:03.7 +17:17.2
105 SENDREA Victor 99 3+1+1+1 6 58:15.0 +17:28.5
106 KOSTOSKI Andonaki 30 2+2+2+0 6 58:43.1 +17:56.6
107 CHERVENKO Danil 127 2+4+2+3 11 58:51.3 +18:04.8
108 ILJIN Mark 134 3+1+1+4 9 59:25.3 +18:38.8
109 SKIPINA Davor 45 1+1+3+5 10 59:29.5 +18:43.0
110 KOVACS Zalan 104 3+2+3+2 10 1:00:09.8 +19:23.3
111 RASTIC Sabahudin 76 2+2+4+2 10 1:00:10.4 +19:23.9
112 VRECO Luka 42 2+3+4+1 10 1:00:21.1 +19:34.6
113 BATTOGTOKH Gombonyam 66 2+2+5+2 11 1:01:25.8 +20:39.3
114 TODOROV Nikolay 130 2+4+2+4 12 1:01:37.0 +20:50.5
115 KUNЕ TEK Karlo 19 4+3+2+1 10 1:01:58.3 +21:11.8
116 MAHON Christian 55 2+1+0+1 4 1:03:32.5 +22:46.0
117 MUHOVIC Eman 86 2+3+3+3 11 1:05:19.8 +24:33.3
118 LALOVIC Uros 98 2+2+3+5 12 1:06:01.6 +25:15.1
119 BATKHUYAG Taivanbaatar 112 4+1+4+2 11 1:06:17.9 +25:31.4
120 CHUBKO Nika 50 2+3+2+3 10 1:06:59.2 +26:12.7
121 NIKOLA Nikola 53 3+3+2+2 10 1:09:00.3 +28:13.8
122 TURGANBAEV Islam 63 4+2+4+3 13 1:09:06.8 +28:20.3
123 PATTERSON David 40 3+5+2+1 11 1:11:25.7 +30:39.2
124 SUBOTIC Filip 117 4+3+3+5 15 1:11:59.2 +31:12.7
125 GRGURIC Kresimir 121 4+3+3+4 14 1:14:29.3 +33:42.8
DNF AVETISYAN Armen 5 0
DNF RAKHMANBERDI UULU Musa 6 0
DNF DUMAN Abdurrahim 54 0
DNF ROMANCIUC Liviu 80 2+2 0
DNF PETKOVSKI Nikola 92 1+1+2+3 7
DNF BARICEVAC Luka 118 3 0
DNF VELICKOVSKI Dejvid 123 4+1+5 0
DNF HODZIC Said 133 3+5 0
DNS VAGIN Aleksei 62 0
DNS ALALMA Okan 85 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 803
2 OEBERG Hanna 765
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 759
4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 679
5 WIERER Dorothea 639
6 PREUSS Franziska 638
7 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 531
8 OEBERG Elvira Karin 522
9 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 503
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 501
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya