World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Pokljuka - 2019/2020


   2019-12-14 Junior IBU Cup, Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BASERGA Amy 4 0+1 1 25:40.1 0.0
2 BOTET Paula 29 0+1 1 26:06.0 +25.9
3 PFNUER Franziska 69 0+0 0 26:21.1 +41.0
4 PASSLER Rebecca 27 1+0 1 26:24.3 +44.2
5 MUELLER Luise 78 0+0 0 26:26.6 +46.5
6 SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 64 0+1 1 26:28.8 +48.7
7 BOUCAUD Laura 62 0+1 1 26:32.1 +52.0
8 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 42 1+0 1 26:42.7 +1:02.6
9 COMOLA Samuela 45 0+0 0 26:47.0 +1:06.9
10 NIKKINEN Heidi 38 1+0 1 26:50.8 +1:10.7
11 BARTHELEMY Thais Anne Marie Monique 80 0+1 1 26:54.9 +1:14.8
12 DOVGAYA Ksenia 58 0+2 2 27:04.6 +1:24.5
13 HORVATOVA Henrieta 34 0+0 0 27:08.0 +1:27.9
14 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 20 0+2 2 27:08.3 +1:28.2
15 GEMBICKA Daria 73 0+2 2 27:11.0 +1:30.9
16 MEIER Lea 32 0+1 1 27:13.4 +1:33.3
17 RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia 66 0+0 0 27:14.2 +1:34.1
18 SPARK Lisa Maria 5 2+1 3 27:16.2 +1:36.1
19 STANEK Patrycja 53 1+1 2 27:18.0 +1:37.9
20 REMY Chloe 112 1+0 1 27:27.6 +1:47.5
21 KHALIULLINA Anastasiia 94 0+3 3 27:30.8 +1:50.7
22 MOSKALENKO Oksana 56 0+2 2 27:42.9 +2:02.8
23 BRAUN Sabrina 97 1+2 3 27:46.5 +2:06.4
24 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Anna 18 2+1 3 27:51.6 +2:11.5
25 KLEMENCIC Ziva 3 1+2 3 27:52.4 +2:12.3
26 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 89 0+1 1 27:52.9 +2:12.8
27 PILCHUK Alina 26 0+1 1 27:54.3 +2:14.2
28 DIMITROVA Valentina 31 1+0 1 27:55.3 +2:15.2
29 HERMANN Hanna-Michelle 28 3+1 4 27:59.4 +2:19.3
30 REMENOVA Maria 110 1+1 2 28:03.4 +2:23.3
31 DIDORENKO Anastasiya 21 0+0 0 28:11.0 +2:30.9
32 REMENOVA Zuzana 50 0+1 1 28:16.7 +2:36.6
33 PASTEUR Coline 101 0+1 1 28:18.6 +2:38.5
34 MACHYNIAKOVA Julia 104 1+1 2 28:21.4 +2:41.3
35 KUDISOVA Alina 6 2+3 5 28:21.6 +2:41.5
36 PONEDELKO Ekaterina 90 2+1 3 28:27.3 +2:47.2
37 VINDISAR Nika 33 4+1 5 28:31.3 +2:51.2
38 POLEDNOVA Klara 83 0+0 0 28:33.7 +2:53.6
39 OBERTHALER Kristina 100 0+2 2 28:34.9 +2:54.8
40 KHADASEVICH Viktoryia 113 0+0 0 28:38.6 +2:58.5
41 OSL Lisa 19 0+1 1 28:39.8 +2:59.7
42 HORODNA Yulia 93 0+1 1 28:42.0 +3:01.9
43 CHEVAT Lou Anne 55 3+1 4 28:43.1 +3:03.0
44 GANDLER Anna 44 1+1 2 28:47.3 +3:07.2
45 KASTL Selina Marie 105 0+2 2 28:50.6 +3:10.5
46 MACKOVA Veronika 7 0+1 1 28:53.0 +3:12.9
47 BARMETTLER Flavia 75 0+3 3 28:55.3 +3:15.2
48 HAEFLIGER Elena 77 1+0 1 28:56.7 +3:16.6
49 LIIV Lisbeth 8 1+1 2 28:57.7 +3:17.6
50 KERANEN Kaisa 91 1+1 2 29:02.9 +3:22.8
51 SUCHA Petra 85 2+0 2 29:05.3 +3:25.2
52 KAISHEVA Anastasiia 11 2+3 5 29:07.3 +3:27.2
53 JANKO Karolina 120 1+1 2 29:11.7 +3:31.6
54 REMONNAY Noemie 12 3+0 3 29:16.5 +3:36.4
55 IVANOVA Amina 116 1+1 2 29:18.2 +3:38.1
56 KUDAYEVA Darya 61 0+2 2 29:20.0 +3:39.9
57 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 43 0+4 4 29:23.1 +3:43.0
58 HAURYLKINA Volha 35 1+1 2 29:34.7 +3:54.6
59 KARNITSKAYA Natallia 81 0+2 2 29:37.7 +3:57.6
60 KOENIG Aline 51 0+2 2 29:46.9 +4:06.8
61 KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov 96 2+2 4 29:55.6 +4:15.5
62 KERAENEN Jenni 54 0+1 1 30:09.4 +4:29.3
63 YOLOVA Stefani 108 1+3 4 30:11.9 +4:31.8
64 YEGOROVA Polina 37 4+0 4 30:13.7 +4:33.6
65 HEINSOO Demi 49 0+2 2 30:25.5 +4:45.4
66 OJAVEE Kerstin 52 1+2 3 30:28.6 +4:48.5
67 KOVALENKO Oksana 111 1+1 2 30:32.9 +4:52.8
68 PENDRY Shawna 2 2+2 4 30:41.1 +5:01.0
69 HRISTOVA Lora 70 2+2 4 30:49.4 +5:09.3
70 MIRZA Valentina 41 0+0 0 30:49.9 +5:09.8
71 LANGE Jessica 68 1+1 2 31:08.9 +5:28.8
72 GOLUBEVA Inese 1 0+1 1 31:23.7 +5:43.6
73 MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren 59 1+2 3 31:24.4 +5:44.3
74 SVOBODOVA Eliska 118 3+0 3 31:37.3 +5:57.2
75 DUSILOVA Karolina 30 2+1 3 31:38.3 +5:58.2
76 DURLANIK Zeynep Elif 24 1+1 2 31:44.9 +6:04.8
77 ANDRAS Vivien-bernadett 60 2+3 5 31:52.8 +6:12.7
78 ARH Ajda 119 2+2 4 31:57.1 +6:17.0
79 UTSAL Miia 79 0+0 0 32:04.6 +6:24.5
80 STALDER Selina 98 0+1 1 32:22.2 +6:42.1
81 DOLGOPOLOVA Xeniya 87 1+1 2 32:41.8 +7:01.7
82 KILIC Mine 63 1+3 4 32:51.4 +7:11.3
83 RADKOVSKA Lora 103 2+0 2 32:54.4 +7:14.3
84 URUMOVA Sara 65 1+0 1 33:03.2 +7:23.1
85 Csutak Andrea 22 4+0 4 33:26.8 +7:46.7
86 KRYUKOVA Arina 72 2+3 5 33:33.1 +7:53.0
87 KLEMENCIC Nina 67 2+3 5 33:34.2 +7:54.1
88 ROMANOVA Viktorija 15 0+0 0 33:41.4 +8:01.3
89 MOON Isabella 71 2+2 4 33:43.8 +8:03.7
90 NARUSK Gerda 115 0+2 2 33:58.9 +8:18.8
91 BORISSOVA Angelina 107 2+2 4 34:02.0 +8:21.9
92 CULUM Nina 86 0+1 1 34:05.6 +8:25.5
93 TITIYEVSKAYA Kristina 47 0+3 3 34:07.9 +8:27.8
94 BARICEVAC Doris 46 0+2 2 34:13.5 +8:33.4
95 MISKIN Luka 95 0+3 3 34:24.2 +8:44.1
96 CHULUUNBAT Byambasuren 39 2+1 3 34:39.2 +8:59.1
97 GIANNAKOVITI Styliani 84 2+2 4 34:49.5 +9:09.4
98 PLAKALOVIC Sara 36 2+4 6 34:49.7 +9:09.6
99 SAHNO Liva 48 2+3 5 35:25.8 +9:45.7
100 MIKELSONE Signe 99 1+2 3 35:26.3 +9:46.2
101 TITA Nefeli 14 1+3 4 35:46.3 +10:06.2
102 KOTSALOU Ioanna 57 1+2 3 35:54.5 +10:14.4
103 JOHNSON Chelsey 23 0+1 1 36:08.1 +10:28.0
104 SINANOVIC Berina 9 2+2 4 36:23.8 +10:43.7
105 JAKUBAUSKAITE Kamile 76 0+0 0 37:12.9 +11:32.8
106 BORBELY Blanka 117 2+3 5 37:41.5 +12:01.4
107 NEDAIVODINA Anastasija 109 0+2 2 37:49.5 +12:09.4
108 BONDARETS Elena 25 5+3 8 40:03.7 +14:23.6
109 STIMAC Nika 16 5+4 9 40:52.5 +15:12.4
110 ZEKIC Inesa 40 4+5 9 42:04.4 +16:24.3
111 ZAFIROVSKA Ana 13 2+3 5 42:39.1 +16:59.0
112 CEBOTARI Antonia-alexandra 102 0+2 2 46:03.3 +20:23.2
113 SILVA Taynara 10 1+2 3 46:21.2 +20:41.1
114 DURDIC Anja 92 4+5 9 53:19.5 +27:39.4
DNF SERJANT Ana 17 0
DNF SHNEIDER Kseniia 74 1 0
DNF VANCSA Szilvia 88 4 0
DNF DMYTRENKO Kristina 106 0 0
DNS PICZURA Magda 82 0
DNS BIERI Annatina 114 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya