World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 871
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 839
3 DALE Johannes 720
4 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 678
5 BOE Tarjei 663
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 617
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 617
8 PONSILUOMA Martin 580
9 HOFER Lukas 540
10 PEIFFER Arnd 521
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Junior World Championships, Obertilliach
2021-03-02 11:00 (CET)
Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Nove Mesto
2021-03-04 16:05 (CET)
Women 4x6 km Relay



Pokljuka - 2019/2020


   2019-12-15 Junior IBU Cup, Mixed relay (junior)
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Switzerland 11 1+8 1:14:22.6 0.0
MEIER Lea 0+1 1+3
BASERGA Amy 0+0 0+0
FRAVI Laurin 0+1 0+1
HARTWEG Niklas 0+0 0+2
2 Germany 1 2+7 1:14:32.8 +10.2
SPARK Lisa Maria 0+0 1+3
BRAUN Sabrina 0+0 1+3
BARCHEWITZ Max 0+0 0+0
GROTIAN Tim 0+1 0+0
3 Russia 3 2+8 1:15:10.4 +47.8
KHALIULLINA Anastasiia 0+0 0+0
DOVGAYA Ksenia 0+2 0+2
SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil 0+0 2+3
ISTAMGULOV Vadim 0+0 0+1
4 France 2 1+8 1:15:19.5 +56.9
BOUCAUD Laura 0+1 0+2
BARTHELEMY Thais Anne Marie Monique 0+0 0+1
MEUNIER Ambroise 1+3 0+0
MONNEY Pierre 0+1 0+0
5 Czech Republic 6 0+8 1:15:44.2 +1:21.6
SUCHA Petra 0+2 0+2
VINKLARKOVA Tereza 0+0 0+2
MIKYSKA Tomas 0+0 0+1
KOCIAN Jakub 0+0 0+1
6 Ukraine 7 1+8 1:15:48.4 +1:25.8
RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia 1+3 0+0
MOSKALENKO Oksana 0+0 0+1
SYTNYK Yuriy 0+0 0+1
TELEN Serhiy 0+1 0+2
7 Italy 4 2+7 1:16:38.3 +2:15.7
COMOLA Samuela 2+3 0+1
TRABUCCHI Beatrice 0+1 0+0
GIACOMEL Tommaso 0+0 0+2
BIONAZ Didier 0+0 0+0
8 Slovakia 13 0+5 1:16:51.1 +2:28.5
REMENOVA Zuzana 0+2 0+2
HORVATOVA Henrieta 0+0 0+0
HUBAC Samuel 0+0 0+1
OTTINGER Lukas 0+0 0+0
9 Poland 8 3+14 1:17:40.0 +3:17.4
GEMBICKA Daria 0+3 0+0
STANEK Patrycja 1+3 0+3
GUNKA Jan 2+3 0+0
SKORUSA Wojciech 0+0 0+2
10 Belarus 17 1+11 1:18:07.0 +3:44.4
KUDAYEVA Darya 0+0 0+1
KHADASEVICH Viktoryia 0+2 1+3
CHEPYZHOV Roman 0+2 0+3
TSIURYN Kiryl 0+0 0+0
11 Austria 10 3+16 1:20:33.6 +6:11.0
OBERTHALER Kristina 1+3 0+2
OSL Lisa 1+3 1+3
PITZER Lucas 0+2 0+0
HECHENBERGER Andreas 0+1 0+2
12 Slovenia 5 7+13 1:21:15.3 +6:52.7
KLEMENCIC Ziva 3+3 2+3
VOZELJ Tais 0+0 0+1
REPNIK Matic 0+1 0+2
PLANKO Lovro 0+0 2+3
13 Finland 9 3+14 1:21:15.9 +6:53.3
KERANEN Kaisa 0+0 0+1
NIKKINEN Heidi 0+2 0+1
KUUTTINEN Patrik 0+2 2+3
INVENIUS Otto 1+3 0+2
14 Estonia 14 2+14 1:21:23.7 +7:01.1
OJAVEE Kerstin 0+0 0+2
HEINSOO Demi 0+1 1+3
EPNER Markus Rene 0+2 1+3
PALM Tuudor 0+2 0+1
15 Bulgaria 18 1+15 1:23:15.4 +8:52.8
HRISTOVA Lora 0+1 0+3
YOLOVA Stefani 0+0 1+3
RAZLOZHKI Deyan 0+2 0+2
ATANASOV Krasimir 0+1 0+3
16 Kazakstan 12 2+12 1:26:34.5 +12:11.9
BORISSOVA Angelina 0+2 0+3
DOLGOPOLOVA Xeniya 0+1 1+3
BAUER Kiril 0+0 0+0
VDOVIN Semyon 1+3 0+0
17 Turkey 23 1+6 1:27:35.4 +13:12.8
DURLANIK Zeynep Elif 0+1 0+0
KILIC Mine 0+2 0+0
DEMIR Cihad 0+0 1+3
DUMAN Abdurrahim 0+0 0+0
18 Romania 16 2+18 1:28:15.0 +13:52.4
VANCSA Szilvia 0+3 2+3
Csutak Andrea 0+1 0+2
FOLEA Marian 0+2 0+2
GIRBACEA Nicolae 0+3 0+2
19 Latvia 15 0+10 Lapped
MIKELSONE Signe 0+2 0+2
SAHNO Liva 0+0 0+2
KUZNECOVS Aleksandrs 0+2 0+2
KONDRASOVS Nikita
20 Lithuania 19 0+3 Lapped
URUMOVA Sara 0+1 0+0
JAKUBAUSKAITE Kamile 0+1 0+1
MIKOLIUNAS Gytis
ALEKSANDROVAS Romualdas
21 Australia 20 4+6 Lapped
MOON Isabella 1+3 3+3
JOHNSON Chelsey
PATTERSON David
MAHON Christian
22 Croatia 22 4+6 Lapped
STIMAC Nika 1+3 3+3
BARICEVAC Doris
BLAZENIC Vito
KUNЕ TEK Karlo
23 Serbia 21 7+6 Lapped
ZEKIC Inesa 4+3 3+3
DURDIC Anja
RASTIC Sabahudin
MUHOVIC Eman
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 803
2 OEBERG Hanna 765
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 759
4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 679
5 WIERER Dorothea 639
6 PREUSS Franziska 638
7 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 531
8 OEBERG Elvira Karin 522
9 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 503
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 501
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya