World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 752
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 658
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 630
4 BOE Tarjei 580
5 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 536
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 499
8 DOLL Benedikt 483
9 DALE Johannes 472
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 411
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMENOV Serhiy
SEMENOV Serhiy
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-20 15:15 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-20 15:15 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Martell-Val Martello - 2019/2020


   2019-12-18 Junior IBU Cup, Junior single mixed relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Switzerland 9 0+8 46:49.1 0.0
HARTWEG Niklas 0+3 0+0
MEIER Lea 0+0 0+1
HARTWEG Niklas 0+0 0+1
MEIER Lea 0+1 0+2
2 Italy 3 0+9 46:52.8 +3.7
MOLINARI Michele 0+0 0+1
PASSLER Rebecca 0+1 0+2
MOLINARI Michele 0+2 0+0
PASSLER Rebecca 0+0 0+3
3 Germany 1 0+3 47:06.6 +17.5
HOLLANDT Julian 0+0 0+3
KASTL Selina Marie 0+0 0+0
HOLLANDT Julian 0+0 0+0
KASTL Selina Marie 0+0 0+0
4 Austria 8 1+9 47:44.0 +54.9
UNTERWEGER Dominic 1+3 0+1
GANDLER Anna 0+0 0+1
UNTERWEGER Dominic 0+0 0+1
GANDLER Anna 0+1 0+2
5 Poland 7 0+9 47:54.2 +1:05.1
ZAWOL Marcin 0+0 0+1
PICZURA Magda 0+0 0+2
ZAWOL Marcin 0+1 0+2
PICZURA Magda 0+1 0+2
6 Czech Republic 5 0+14 48:25.0 +1:35.9
MARECEK Jonas 0+3 0+2
POLEDNOVA Klara 0+1 0+1
MARECEK Jonas 0+2 0+3
POLEDNOVA Klara 0+0 0+2
7 France 2 0+14 48:27.6 +1:38.5
BRIFFAZ Thomas 0+2 0+2
CHEVAT Lou Anne 0+2 0+3
BRIFFAZ Thomas 0+3 0+0
CHEVAT Lou Anne 0+1 0+1
8 Ukraine 6 1+14 49:38.1 +2:49.0
IVCHENKO Evgeniy 0+0 0+1
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov 0+1 0+2
IVCHENKO Evgeniy 0+3 0+2
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov 0+2 1+3
9 Estonia 12 1+14 49:40.8 +2:51.7
SIIMER Kristo 0+1 0+2
OJAVEE Kerstin 0+0 0+1
SIIMER Kristo 0+2 0+2
OJAVEE Kerstin 1+3 0+3
10 Slovenia 4 0+12 49:46.9 +2:57.8
REPNIK Matic 0+3 0+2
VOZELJ Tais 0+0 0+2
REPNIK Matic 0+0 0+1
VOZELJ Tais 0+1 0+3
11 Slovakia 11 1+11 50:25.4 +3:36.3
CESNEK Damian 0+0 1+3
MACHYNIAKOVA Julia 0+0 0+2
CESNEK Damian 0+1 0+3
MACHYNIAKOVA Julia 0+0 0+2
12 Romania 14 2+12 51:28.8 +4:39.7
GRUMEZA Robert 0+1 0+3
MARTON Eniko 0+1 0+1
GRUMEZA Robert 0+2 0+1
MARTON Eniko 2+3 0+0
13 Latvia 13 0+9 52:14.4 +5:25.3
BIRKENTALS Renars 0+2 0+3
GOLUBEVA Inese 0+0 0+1
BIRKENTALS Renars 0+1 0+1
GOLUBEVA Inese 0+1 0+0
14 South Korea 25 2+8 Lapped
YANG Seonjik 1+3 0+2
KIM Sangeun 0+0 1+3
YANG Seonjik
KIM Sangeun
15 Bulgaria 15 5+15 Lapped
ZASHEV Vasil 2+3 0+1
DIMITROVA Valentina 0+0 0+3
ZASHEV Vasil 1+3 2+3
DIMITROVA Valentina 0+2 0+0
16 Mongolia 23 4+15 Lapped
ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan 2+3 0+0
MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren 0+1 2+3
ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan 0+2 0+3
MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren 0+1 0+2
17 Kazakstan 10 2+14 Lapped
KURALES Vadim 0+0 0+3
KRYUKOVA Arina 1+3 0+2
KURALES Vadim 0+2 0+3
KRYUKOVA Arina 0+0 1+1
18 Moldova 24 4+9 Lapped
STRATAN Cristin 0+3 0+0
MIRZA Valentina 4+3 0+2
STRATAN Cristin 0+0 0+1
MIRZA Valentina
19 Bosnia and Herzegovina 17 6+9 Lapped
VUKOVIC Aleksa 0+0 0+3
PLAKALOVIC Sara 3+3 3+3
VUKOVIC Aleksa
PLAKALOVIC Sara
20 United Kingdom 26 2+4 Lapped
CLARK Titus 0+1 2+0
PENDRY Shawna 0+2 0+1
CLARK Titus
PENDRY Shawna
21 Lithuania 16 5+10 Lapped
MIKOLIUNAS Gytis 0+2 0+2
JAKUBAUSKAITE Kamile 1+3 4+3
MIKOLIUNAS Gytis
JAKUBAUSKAITE Kamile
22 Croatia 21 5+11 Lapped
BLAZENIC Vito 0+2 2+3
BARICEVAC Doris 0+3 3+3
BLAZENIC Vito
BARICEVAC Doris
23 Australia 18 4+7 Lapped
PATTERSON David 0+2 4+2
JOHNSON Chelsey 0+1 0+2
PATTERSON David
JOHNSON Chelsey
24 Macedonia 22 6+9 Lapped
KRSTESKI Darko 0+2 1+3
ZAFIROVSKA Ana 0+2 5+2
KRSTESKI Darko
ZAFIROVSKA Ana
25 Greece 20 9+12 Lapped
PAPADOPOULOS Spyridonas 1+3 1+3
GIANNAKOVITI Styliani 2+3 5+3
PAPADOPOULOS Spyridonas
GIANNAKOVITI Styliani
DNF Serbia 19
HODZIC Omar
SINANOVIC Berina
HODZIC Omar
SINANOVIC Berina
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 665
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 571
3 OEBERG Hanna 565
4 HERRMANN Denise 542
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 537
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 436
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 419
8 BRAISAZ Justine 415
9 SIMON Julia 401
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 377
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya