World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Antholz-Anterselva - 2008/2009


   2009-01-24 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FROLINA Anna 4 0+1+0+1 2 32:49.87 0.0
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 6 0+0+0+1 1 32:52.17 +2.3
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 2 1+0+1+0 2 32:52.18 +2.3
4 ZIDEK Anna Carin 22 1+0+0+0 1 32:59.39 +9.5
5 WILHELM Kati 3 1+0+1+1 3 32:59.40 +9.6
6 HENKEL Andrea 12 0+1+1+0 2 33:01.50 +11.7
7 LIU Xianying 23 0+0+1+0 1 33:39.25 +49.4
8 NEUNER Magdalena 15 0+0+2+3 5 33:41.45 +51.6
9 BECK Martina 10 0+0+0+0 0 33:47.28 +57.4
10 BECAERT Sylvie 20 1+0+0+1 2 33:53.68 +1:03.8
11 LANG Kathrin 16 0+1+1+0 2 34:01.07 +1:11.2
12 KUDRASHOVA Olga 8 1+0+0+1 2 34:01.12 +1:11.3
13 BERGER Tora 1 2+1+2+0 5 34:08.04 +1:18.2
14 DÖLL Juliane 19 0+1+1+0 2 34:16.06 +1:26.2
15 SAUE Eveli 7 0+0+0+0 0 34:18.62 +1:28.8
16 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 18 0+0+1+0 1 34:19.06 +1:29.2
17 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 11 0+0+1+0 1 34:38.09 +1:48.2
18 ROMANOVA Iana 14 1+0+0+2 3 34:59.37 +2:09.5
19 GREGORIN Teja 43 1+0+1+1 3 35:01.65 +2:11.8
20 EKHOLM Helena 25 1+1+1+1 4 35:07.39 +2:17.5
21 TOFALVI Eva 32 1+0+2+0 3 35:15.98 +2:26.1
22 ZAITSEVA Olga 28 1+1+0+3 5 35:21.00 +2:31.2
23 ANISIMOVA Olga 21 0+0+1+2 3 35:21.68 +2:31.8
24 PONZA Michela 9 0+0+1+3 4 35:26.71 +2:36.9
25 BRUNET Marie Laure 31 0+0+3+0 3 35:32.06 +2:42.2
26 HAUSWALD Simone 37 0+1+2+1 4 35:36.01 +2:46.2
27 KOCHER Zina 24 0+1+1+3 5 35:41.68 +2:51.8
28 SONG Chaoqing 45 0+0+1+0 1 35:42.23 +2:52.4
29 KALINCHIK Liudmila 33 1+0+0+2 3 35:45.57 +2:55.7
30 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 54 2+0+0+0 2 35:49.26 +2:59.4
31 PLOTOGEA Dana 41 0+0+0+1 1 35:50.82 +3:01.0
32 FILIPOVA Pavlina 56 0+0+0+1 1 35:51.46 +3:01.6
33 GUZIK Krystyna 55 1+0+0+0 1 35:52.37 +3:02.5
34 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 13 2+0+0+2 4 36:01.48 +3:11.6
35 WANG Chunli 39 1+2+2+0 5 36:04.45 +3:14.6
36 INGSTADBJOERG Anne 42 2+0+0+0 2 36:06.25 +3:16.4
37 NILSSON Anna Maria 49 1+1+0+0 2 36:08.57 +3:18.7
38 CYL Agnieszka 27 0+1+1+1 3 36:12.18 +3:22.3
39 DORIN HABERT Marie 36 2+0+1+0 3 36:22.17 +3:32.3
40 KUZMINA Anastasia 44 0+3+1+2 6 36:24.53 +3:34.7
41 FIANDINO Roberta 17 0+0+2+1 3 36:33.14 +3:43.3
42 HALLER Katja 58 0+0+2+0 2 36:45.95 +3:56.1
43 PERATHONER Christa 34 0+0+3+0 3 36:47.54 +3:57.7
44 DOMEIJ Sofia 26 1+3+3+2 9 36:56.28 +4:06.4
45 MALI Andreja 38 0+3+1+2 6 37:14.56 +4:24.7
46 GWIZDON Magdalena 35 2+0+3+1 6 37:16.04 +4:26.2
47 ERTL Barbara 51 1+0+0+0 1 37:16.68 +4:26.8
48 BOBAK Paulina 50 0+0+0+2 2 37:25.92 +4:36.1
49 GASPARIN Selina 53 1+1+1+1 4 37:33.67 +4:43.8
50 LIDUMA Madara 52 1+1+3+1 6 37:45.82 +4:56.0
51 HALINAROVA Martina 40 1+2+2+1 6 37:48.51 +4:58.7
52 KUNTOLA Teija 59 0+1+2+1 4 37:56.46 +5:06.6
53 REZLEROVA Magda 30 1+1+2+3 7 38:08.96 +5:19.1
54 LIU Yuan-Yuan 57 1+0+3+2 6 38:40.06 +5:50.2
55 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 47 3+1+1+3 8 39:30.56 +6:40.7
DNS MACABIES Pauline 46 0
DNS BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie 48 0
DNS CARRAZ Julie 60 0
DSQ AKHATOVA Albina 5 0+0+0+0 0 33:19.35
DSQ IOURIEVA Ekaterina 29 0+0+1+0 1 33:38.67
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya