World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Arber - 2019/2020


   2020-03-06 Junior IBU Cup, Junior women Super sprint Final
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BASERGA Amy 14 0+0+2+0 2 16:31.5 0.0
2 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 4 1+0+0+0 1 16:41.3 +9.8
3 BRAUN Sabrina 2 0+0+0+1 1 16:57.1 +25.6
4 GANDLER Anna 3 0+0+1+0 1 17:04.0 +32.5
5 BOTET Paula 15 0+1+0+0 1 17:12.7 +41.2
6 PFNUER Franziska 18 0+0+0+2 2 17:20.4 +48.9
7 PASSLER Rebecca 5 1+1+0+0 2 17:25.7 +54.2
8 OBERTHALER Kristina 25 0+0+1+0 1 17:28.8 +57.3
9 KAPUSTOVA Ema 10 0+0+0+1 1 17:30.0 +58.5
10 LANGE Jessica 9 0+0+0+1 1 17:32.7 +1:01.2
11 REMENOVA Zuzana 27 1+0+0+0 1 17:46.6 +1:15.1
12 COMOLA Samuela 16 0+2+0+0 2 17:53.4 +1:21.9
13 BRAUN Mareike 19 1+0+1+0 2 17:58.2 +1:26.7
14 IVANOVA Amina 30 0+0+2+1 3 18:01.9 +1:30.4
15 KOENIG Aline 28 1+0+0+0 1 18:04.6 +1:33.1
16 JAKIELA Joanna 23 0+0+1+3 4 18:06.8 +1:35.3
17 MELLITZER Victoria 17 1+1+1+0 3 18:08.1 +1:36.6
18 HALVARSSON Ella 1 2+0+1+0 3 18:11.9 +1:40.4
19 MACKOVA Veronika 29 1+0+0+1 2 18:20.2 +1:48.7
20 DUSILOVA Karolina 13 3+0+1+0 4 18:25.7 +1:54.2
21 POLEDNOVA Klara 22 1+0+1+1 3 18:28.0 +1:56.5
22 PILCHUK Alina 24 1+0+1+1 3 18:28.9 +1:57.4
23 KUDAYEVA Darya 21 1+0+0+2 3 18:31.9 +2:00.4
24 JEANNIER Leonie 11 2+0+0+1 3 18:41.4 +2:09.9
25 VINDISAR Klara 12 1+1+2+0 4 18:45.3 +2:13.8
26 AUCHENTALLER Hannah 6 2+1+1+2 6 18:53.8 +2:22.3
27 SIDOROVA Daria 26 3+1+0+1 5 18:55.1 +2:23.6
28 SPARK Lisa Maria 8 0+0+3+5 8 19:22.4 +2:50.9
29 COUPE Camille 20 2+0+1+3 6 19:29.2 +2:57.7
30 BOUVARD Eve 7 2+3+1+0 6 19:33.4 +3:01.9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya