World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Lenzerheide - 2019/2020


   2020-01-26 Junior World Championships, Youth Women 10 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 MEIER Lea 36 0+1+1+0 2 33:52.4 0.0
2 PASSLER Rebecca 41 0+0+1+2 3 34:05.1 +12.7
3 GANDLER Anna 42 0+2+0+1 3 34:08.8 +16.4
4 KALININA Liubov 46 1+1+0+1 3 34:14.0 +21.6
5 NIKKINEN Heidi 19 1+1+0+1 3 34:16.6 +24.2
6 AAS STRAETE Tuva 67 0+0+2+0 2 34:27.8 +35.4
7 JANDOVA Tereza 37 0+1+1+0 2 34:28.0 +35.6
8 COUPE Camille 15 1+0+0+1 2 34:44.7 +52.3
9 AUCHENTALLER Hannah 74 0+2+1+1 4 34:55.7 +1:03.3
10 MASARIKOVA Gabriela 73 1+0+0+1 2 34:56.7 +1:04.3
11 GEMBICKA Daria 78 0+0+3+0 3 35:00.6 +1:08.2
12 DOKKEN Frida 58 1+0+0+1 2 35:03.0 +1:10.6
13 SKOLD Alva 24 0+0+1+0 1 35:06.1 +1:13.7
14 BAKKEN Maren 91 1+0+1+2 4 35:07.9 +1:15.5
15 MICHELON Oceane 43 3+1+0+1 5 35:09.1 +1:16.7
16 REPINC Lena 95 0+1+2+1 4 35:16.5 +1:24.1
17 HORODNA Yulia 14 0+2+1+0 3 35:17.1 +1:24.7
18 MARIC Kaja 51 1+0+1+1 3 35:21.8 +1:29.4
19 KELLER Natalie 101 0+1+0+0 1 35:25.2 +1:32.8
20 BEHRINGER Emilie Marie 35 1+2+0+0 3 35:31.7 +1:39.3
21 ZORC Kaja 62 2+0+0+1 3 35:45.6 +1:53.2
22 KLEMENCIC Ziva 18 1+0+2+1 4 35:45.9 +1:53.5
23 CLOETENS Maya 96 2+0+0+1 3 35:50.0 +1:57.6
24 STANEK Patrycja 88 2+1+0+1 4 36:08.7 +2:16.3
25 KAPUSTOVA Ema 59 2+0+0+1 3 36:25.0 +2:32.6
26 KASTL Selina Marie 9 1+1+0+2 4 36:32.4 +2:40.0
27 BURKHALTER Yara 69 1+1+1+0 3 36:35.5 +2:43.1
28 KAVALEUSKAYA Yuliya 54 2+1+1+2 6 36:47.2 +2:54.8
29 KOENIG Seraina 12 1+1+0+2 4 36:49.6 +2:57.2
30 IVANOVA Amina 72 1+0+2+0 3 36:49.7 +2:57.3
31 GOTVALDOVA Katerina 29 1+1+1+2 5 36:53.9 +3:01.5
32 ZINGERLE Linda 21 1+1+2+2 6 36:56.8 +3:04.4
33 PETROVA Viktoriia 33 1+0+1+2 4 37:11.3 +3:18.9
34 MELLITZER Victoria 22 1+1+1+2 5 37:11.7 +3:19.3
35 PRODAN Tetyana 77 2+1+0+0 3 37:17.4 +3:25.0
36 PANTERALKA Justyna 28 0+2+1+0 3 37:25.5 +3:33.1
37 MEZDREA Andreea 20 3+0+1+0 4 37:30.4 +3:38.0
38 RANTALA Anniina 64 0+1+0+2 3 37:36.1 +3:43.7
39 PERREN Marlene Sophie 86 0+1+1+2 4 37:38.4 +3:46.0
40 YEGOROVA Polina 45 0+2+0+2 4 37:40.7 +3:48.3
41 MOKHOVA Alena 90 1+1+3+2 7 37:46.3 +3:53.9
42 WAGNER Lara 87 3+2+1+0 6 37:47.0 +3:54.6
43 HRISTOVA Lora 61 1+0+0+3 4 37:48.9 +3:56.5
44 ANDRAS Vivien-bernadett 56 1+2+0+1 4 37:56.8 +4:04.4
45 GOLUBEVA Inese 79 0+1+1+1 3 38:01.0 +4:08.6
46 GALLBRONNER Charlotte 71 1+0+1+2 4 38:01.6 +4:09.2
47 ROTHSCHOPF Lea 81 2+2+1+2 7 38:06.1 +4:13.7
48 KERANEN Kaisa 39 1+1+1+2 5 38:09.3 +4:16.9
49 TRAFIMAVA Anastasiya 82 1+0+1+1 3 38:17.8 +4:25.4
50 HORNIAKOVA Barbora 8 3+2+1+1 7 38:23.9 +4:31.5
51 TRABUCCHI Martina 97 3+3+1+0 7 38:29.5 +4:37.1
52 FARRA Lina 80 1+0+3+1 5 38:39.5 +4:47.1
53 OSNESS Emma 66 1+0+0+1 2 38:43.7 +4:51.3
54 HORODNA Olena 94 0+1+2+2 5 38:50.0 +4:57.6
55 HEINSOO Demi 53 2+1+0+3 6 38:51.5 +4:59.1
56 PACEROVA Sara 76 1+3+1+2 7 39:00.3 +5:07.9
57 SIBERCHICOT Lisa 70 4+0+2+1 7 39:03.1 +5:10.7
58 OJAVEE Kerstin 31 1+1+2+2 6 39:05.7 +5:13.3
59 CHUPIK Yana 75 0+0+0+1 1 39:07.8 +5:15.4
60 OSTERMAN Erika 50 1+1+2+2 6 39:22.6 +5:30.2
60 KUBICKOVA Nikita 102 0+2+0+2 4 39:22.6 +5:30.2
62 LIIV Lisbeth 83 1+2+2+2 7 39:24.8 +5:32.4
63 BULINA Sandra 47 0+2+1+2 5 39:25.0 +5:32.6
64 BULINA Sanita 23 1+1+4+1 7 39:29.9 +5:37.5
65 DIMITROVA Valentina 4 1+1+0+2 4 39:32.4 +5:40.0
65 SAHNO Liva 100 1+1+1+1 4 39:32.4 +5:40.0
67 WILSON Helen 3 1+2+2+1 6 39:39.0 +5:46.6
68 ARIANO Danica 27 2+1+1+0 4 39:48.6 +5:56.2
69 YOLOVA Stefani 92 0+2+0+3 5 39:49.5 +5:57.1
70 BOSEK Kaisa 34 1+0+1+2 4 39:59.5 +6:07.1
71 BOLSTAD Hedda 2 3+2+3+1 9 40:14.5 +6:22.1
72 SASAKI Misa 48 0+3+2+1 6 40:25.7 +6:33.3
73 MOON Isabella 57 3+2+0+1 6 40:32.6 +6:40.2
74 SKRIPKINA Alina 25 1+4+2+1 8 40:34.2 +6:41.8
75 RADKOVSKA Lora 68 1+2+1+1 5 40:42.2 +6:49.8
76 MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren 16 2+3+1+2 8 41:22.7 +7:30.3
77 YOSHIDA Sakura 5 1+1+3+2 7 41:24.9 +7:32.5
78 KLOTZ Annika 38 1+2+1+1 5 41:25.7 +7:33.3
79 ARDALIONOVA Ulyana 89 3+0+0+2 5 41:27.7 +7:35.3
80 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Anna 52 3+3+3+4 13 42:09.8 +8:17.4
81 VANCSA Szilvia 85 2+3+3+1 9 42:10.3 +8:17.9
82 NGUYEN-CAO Claire 99 2+2+2+2 8 42:45.3 +8:52.9
83 PENDRY Shawna 11 3+3+2+2 10 43:28.2 +9:35.8
84 BALABANOVA Sofia 98 2+1+2+2 7 43:44.5 +9:52.1
85 ROMANOVA Viktorija 7 0+0+1+1 2 44:37.5 +10:45.1
86 WEYMULLER Eva 93 3+2+0+4 9 44:40.7 +10:48.3
87 KOTSALOU Ioanna 17 0+2+1+2 5 45:34.0 +11:41.6
88 MATSUOKA Miyu 84 3+2+1+2 8 45:47.0 +11:54.6
89 URUMOVA Sara 49 2+1+3+1 7 46:03.9 +12:11.5
90 BARICEVAC Doris 1 2+2+2+3 9 46:42.0 +12:49.6
91 GABRIEL Manon 32 2+2+4+3 11 46:50.5 +12:58.1
92 CHULUUNBAT Byambasuren 60 1+3+2+3 9 46:51.8 +12:59.4
93 TITA Nefeli 40 1+3+3+0 7 48:11.9 +14:19.5
94 JAKUBAUSKAITE Kamile 63 0+2+0+4 6 48:17.0 +14:24.6
95 PLAKALOVIC Sara 6 3+4+2+4 13 49:04.0 +15:11.6
96 CHARALAMPIDOU Konstantina 65 2+1+2+1 6 50:35.2 +16:42.8
DNF SINANOVIC Berina 10 1+2+2 0
DNF CEBOTARI Antonia-alexandra 13 3 0
DNF ANUFRYIENKA Karyna 26 1+2+1 0
DNF SKRYABINA Darya 44 0+0+1 0
DNS SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 30 0
DNS DURDIC Anja 55 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna