World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Lenzerheide - 2019/2020


   2020-01-27 Junior World Championships, Junior Women 12.5 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KHALIULLINA Anastasiia 43 0+0+0+0 0 41:32.6 0.0
2 TODOROVA Milena 52 0+2+1+0 3 42:40.5 +1:07.9
3 BASERGA Amy 6 0+1+0+1 2 42:48.6 +1:16.0
4 SHEVCHENKO Anastasia 83 0+1+0+1 2 42:52.3 +1:19.7
5 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 69 2+0+0+0 2 43:02.6 +1:30.0
6 COMOLA Samuela 18 0+0+0+0 0 43:14.3 +1:41.7
7 BENED Camille 41 0+1+0+1 2 43:28.1 +1:55.5
8 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 48 0+2+0+0 2 43:36.6 +2:04.0
9 JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad 4 1+1+0+0 2 43:39.8 +2:07.2
10 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 46 0+0+1+0 1 43:54.0 +2:21.4
11 KUUTTINEN Heidi 22 0+0+2+0 2 43:54.9 +2:22.3
12 BEKH Ekaterina 44 2+0+0+1 3 44:06.2 +2:33.6
13 HAURYLKINA Volha 5 0+0+0+0 0 44:09.5 +2:36.9
14 SKREDE Aasne 64 1+1+1+1 4 44:15.5 +2:42.9
15 BOTET Paula 23 1+1+1+1 4 44:35.2 +3:02.6
16 PICZURA Magda 19 0+1+0+1 2 44:46.5 +3:13.9
17 WETTERHUS Mari 74 1+0+0+0 1 44:57.3 +3:24.7
18 GOREEVA Anastasiia 63 0+1+1+0 2 44:58.5 +3:25.9
19 VINDISAR Nika 50 1+1+1+1 4 45:04.8 +3:32.2
20 PILCHUK Alina 34 1+0+0+1 2 45:08.3 +3:35.7
21 BOUCAUD Laura 67 0+1+0+3 4 45:10.7 +3:38.1
22 JOHANSSON Tilda 49 1+0+0+1 2 45:11.0 +3:38.4
23 RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia 7 1+1+1+1 4 45:13.8 +3:41.2
24 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 71 0+0+1+1 2 45:17.9 +3:45.3
25 LUNDSTROEM Amanda 12 0+1+1+0 2 45:18.8 +3:46.2
26 ZAPPA Martina 66 1+0+0+0 1 45:23.5 +3:50.9
27 REMENOVA Maria 36 1+1+2+0 4 45:23.8 +3:51.2
28 LEVINS Chloe 3 1+1+0+0 2 45:34.8 +4:02.2
29 KUDAYEVA Darya 65 1+1+0+0 2 45:57.0 +4:24.4
30 KOENIG Aline 55 0+0+0+1 1 45:59.4 +4:26.8
31 PFNUER Franziska 72 0+0+3+0 3 46:00.8 +4:28.2
32 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 45 1+0+2+1 4 46:02.6 +4:30.0
33 BARMETTLER Flavia 29 1+1+2+0 4 46:05.1 +4:32.5
34 ARNEKLEIV Juni 32 0+1+1+2 4 46:06.1 +4:33.5
35 HALVARSSON Ella 59 1+0+0+0 1 46:08.0 +4:35.4
36 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 39 2+0+1+2 5 46:10.9 +4:38.3
37 SUCHA Petra 82 0+2+1+0 3 46:18.4 +4:45.8
38 JORONEN Sofia 57 0+1+1+0 2 46:20.3 +4:47.7
39 CHEVAT Lou Anne 77 0+1+2+1 4 46:43.4 +5:10.8
40 SPARK Lisa Maria 20 0+1+2+2 5 46:48.1 +5:15.5
41 OBERTHALER Kristina 37 2+0+1+0 3 46:50.8 +5:18.2
42 VOZELJ Tais 54 0+0+0+3 3 47:12.2 +5:39.6
43 KHUDOROZHKOVA Inna 16 3+1+1+0 5 47:27.9 +5:55.3
44 MOSKALENKO Oksana 60 1+1+0+3 5 47:34.6 +6:02.0
45 REMENOVA Zuzana 25 2+0+2+1 5 47:38.5 +6:05.9
46 HORVATOVA Henrieta 75 0+1+2+2 5 47:41.3 +6:08.7
47 KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 13 1+0+0+0 1 47:52.8 +6:20.2
48 MACHYNIAKOVA Julia 58 1+1+1+0 3 48:01.2 +6:28.6
49 JAKIELA Joanna 70 1+3+3+0 7 48:02.4 +6:29.8
50 ZADRAVEC Nina 24 1+2+2+2 7 48:05.6 +6:33.0
51 DUSILOVA Karolina 14 2+1+1+1 5 48:18.0 +6:45.4
52 HAEFLIGER Elena 76 2+0+0+0 2 48:18.9 +6:46.3
53 OSL Lisa 15 1+2+0+1 4 48:19.8 +6:47.2
54 KHADASEVICH Viktoryia 84 0+1+1+1 3 48:28.8 +6:56.2
55 KERAENEN Maija 81 0+1+3+0 4 48:30.3 +6:57.7
56 WOODS Ariana 31 1+1+1+0 3 48:52.6 +7:20.0
57 MARTON Eniko 26 0+2+1+2 5 49:08.7 +7:36.1
58 LAHDELMA Saana 42 0+1+2+0 3 49:09.3 +7:36.7
59 SELLERS Anna 73 0+1+1+1 3 49:14.4 +7:41.8
60 KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov 78 1+2+1+0 4 49:35.4 +8:02.8
61 GOWLING Gillian 9 1+0+2+0 3 50:13.1 +8:40.5
62 BRAUN Sabrina 61 4+1+1+1 7 50:17.3 +8:44.7
63 TITIYEVSKAYA Kristina 68 0+0+1+0 1 50:53.5 +9:20.9
64 FUKUDA Hikaru 8 1+1+1+3 6 51:17.7 +9:45.1
65 PIVOVAROVA Nadezhda 40 2+0+1+2 5 51:28.0 +9:55.4
66 PUCE Ieva 38 2+1+2+2 7 52:12.3 +10:39.7
67 PONYA Sara 53 2+2+1+1 6 52:19.3 +10:46.7
68 JESIPIONOK Ana 11 1+0+2+0 3 52:29.9 +10:57.3
69 STERTZ Emma 56 1+0+1+3 5 52:43.5 +11:10.9
70 TURNER Mackenzie 62 0+0+0+2 2 52:52.0 +11:19.4
71 BLACK Larissa 30 1+2+3+1 7 53:13.6 +11:41.0
72 MIZUKI Aya 51 0+4+3+1 8 53:15.6 +11:43.0
73 DINDAITE Raminta 28 1+0+2+1 4 53:57.8 +12:25.2
74 UHA Mari 47 2+2+3+2 9 56:06.2 +14:33.6
75 SOKHAREVA Irina 79 0+2+1+2 5 56:22.0 +14:49.4
76 BOTSTARJOVA Alina 1 3+2+3+1 9 56:41.2 +15:08.6
77 CELCZYNSKA Wiktoria 80 3+1+3+4 11 57:03.6 +15:31.0
78 TUMUR Ariunbold 17 3+0+1+2 6 57:49.2 +16:16.6
79 MIRZA Valentina 27 1+4+1+1 7 59:45.1 +18:12.5
80 KYDASIOUK Sofia 21 2+3+4+1 10 1:01:18.6 +19:46.0
81 VOJINOVIC Anastasija 10 3+3+3+4 13 1:02:10.9 +20:38.3
DNF PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira 2 2+3 0
DNF GARCIANDIA Olga 35 4 0
DNS MORTON Darcie 33 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya