World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Lenzerheide - 2019/2020


   2020-01-28 Junior World Championships, Youth Women 3 x 6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 1 0+5 1:02:11.2 0.0
AAS STRAETE Tuva 0+0 0+1
DOKKEN Frida 0+1 0+2
BAKKEN Maren 0+1 0+0
2 Italy 6 0+10 1:02:12.6 +1.4
AUCHENTALLER Hannah 0+1 0+3
ZINGERLE Linda 0+1 0+3
PASSLER Rebecca 0+1 0+1
3 Germany 2 0+4 1:02:32.0 +20.8
BEHRINGER Emilie Marie 0+3 0+0
PUFF Johanna 0+1 0+0
KASTL Selina Marie 0+0 0+0
4 Slovenia 5 0+5 1:02:56.9 +45.7
REPINC Lena 0+0 0+1
MARIC Kaja 0+1 0+2
KLEMENCIC Ziva 0+0 0+1
5 France 3 2+9 1:03:13.6 +1:02.4
COUPE Camille 0+1 1+3
CLOETENS Maya 0+1 0+0
MICHELON Oceane 0+1 1+3
6 Austria 11 0+9 1:03:29.0 +1:17.8
MELLITZER Victoria 0+1 0+3
ROTHSCHOPF Lea 0+2 0+1
GANDLER Anna 0+0 0+2
7 Finland 9 0+4 1:03:57.0 +1:45.8
KERANEN Kaisa 0+1 0+1
RANTALA Anniina 0+0 0+1
NIKKINEN Heidi 0+0 0+1
8 Russia 7 0+10 1:04:21.5 +2:10.3
MOKHOVA Alena 0+2 0+1
MALYSHKINA Daria 0+3 0+2
KALININA Liubov 0+0 0+2
9 Switzerland 22 2+12 1:05:29.6 +3:18.4
KOENIG Seraina 1+3 1+3
BURKHALTER Yara 0+1 0+1
MEIER Lea 0+2 0+2
10 Poland 4 1+9 1:05:34.6 +3:23.4
PANTERALKA Justyna 0+2 0+3
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Anna 0+1 1+3
STANEK Patrycja 0+0 0+0
11 Ukraine 13 0+9 1:05:55.6 +3:44.4
PRODAN Tetyana 0+3 0+1
HORODNA Olena 0+0 0+1
HORODNA Yulia 0+1 0+3
12 Czech Republic 12 2+7 1:06:16.7 +4:05.5
JANDOVA Tereza 0+0 0+2
MASARIKOVA Gabriela 0+1 2+3
GOTVALDOVA Katerina 0+0 0+1
13 Bulgaria 17 1+11 1:07:33.6 +5:22.4
DIMITROVA Valentina 0+2 0+2
YOLOVA Stefani 0+1 0+2
HRISTOVA Lora 0+1 1+3
14 Estonia 15 3+10 1:08:11.3 +6:00.1
LIIV Lisbeth 0+1 1+3
HEINSOO Demi 0+1 0+2
OJAVEE Kerstin 0+0 2+3
15 Kazakstan 8 0+10 1:08:43.5 +6:32.3
YEGOROVA Polina 0+0 0+3
GENEVA Milana 0+1 0+2
SKRIPKINA Alina 0+2 0+2
16 Slovakia 10 5+14 1:09:41.0 +7:29.8
KAPUSTOVA Ema 0+3 0+1
PACEROVA Sara 0+1 3+3
HORNIAKOVA Barbora 1+3 1+3
17 USA 18 1+7 1:10:26.2 +8:15.0
FARRA Lina 0+1 0+0
BOSEK Kaisa 0+1 0+2
WEYMULLER Eva 0+0 1+3
18 Latvia 16 4+9 1:10:53.7 +8:42.5
GOLUBEVA Inese 0+1 0+0
BULINA Sanita 2+3 2+3
BULINA Sandra 0+0 0+2
19 Romania 20 4+18 1:11:19.8 +9:08.6
ANDRAS Vivien-bernadett 1+3 1+3
MEZDREA Andreea 1+3 0+3
VANCSA Szilvia 1+3 0+3
20 Canada 19 0+11 1:12:11.0 +9:59.8
ARIANO Danica 0+2 0+0
OSNESS Emma 0+2 0+3
KLOTZ Annika 0+1 0+3
21 Japan 21 4+15 1:14:39.6 +12:28.4
SASAKI Misa 0+2 2+3
YOSHIDA Sakura 0+1 2+3
MATSUOKA Miyu 0+3 0+3
22 Greece 23 3+9 Lapped
KOTSALOU Ioanna 0+0 0+3
TITA Nefeli 1+3 2+3
CHARALAMPIDOU Konstantina
DNS Belarus 14
ANUFRYIENKA Karyna
TRAFIMAVA Anastasiya
KAVALEUSKAYA Yuliya
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna