World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Pyeongchang - 2008/2009


   2009-02-15 World Championship, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 1 0+2+0+2 4 31:46.79 0.0
2 TCHOUDOV Maxim 5 0+0+1+2 3 32:28.45 +41.7
3 OS Alexander 4 0+0+2+1 3 32:39.53 +52.8
4 SIKORA Tomasz 16 0+0+2+1 3 33:20.12 +1:33.4
5 BERGER Lars 2 2+3+1+2 8 33:39.68 +1:52.9
6 HANEVOLD Halvard 3 0+1+3+1 5 33:53.60 +2:06.9
7 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 12 0+1+2+1 4 33:56.51 +2:09.8
8 FOURCADE Martin 18 0+0+2+2 4 34:07.62 +2:20.9
9 ROESCH Michael 14 0+1+2+1 4 34:15.98 +2:29.2
10 FOURCADE Simon 6 2+1+2+1 6 34:18.42 +2:31.7
11 Klemen 13 2+1+0+1 4 34:19.59 +2:32.8
12 DE LORENZI Christian 27 2+0+1+0 3 34:22.92 +2:36.2
13 GREIS Michael 7 0+1+2+2 5 34:45.87 +2:59.1
14 EDER Simon 8 1+0+3+2 6 34:58.60 +3:11.9
15 JONSSON Magnus 21 0+2+1+1 4 35:08.34 +3:21.6
16 PUURUNEN Paavo 46 0+1+0+1 2 35:10.76 +3:24.0
17 MAKOVEEV Andrei 24 2+0+2+0 4 35:12.01 +3:25.3
18 WOLF Alexander 54 0+0+2+0 2 35:27.37 +3:40.6
19 SLESINGR Michal 32 1+2+1+1 5 35:53.20 +4:06.5
20 USTYUGOV Evgeny 48 0+1+2+1 4 35:54.10 +4:07.4
21 BURKE Tim 11 1+2+4+1 8 35:59.89 +4:13.1
22 BAILEY Lowell 56 2+1+1+0 4 36:01.00 +4:14.3
23 WINDISCH Markus 19 1+1+0+4 6 36:04.76 +4:18.0
24 MESOTITSCH Daniel 29 1+1+1+3 6 36:10.12 +4:23.4
25 FAK Jakov 15 1+1+2+2 6 36:14.92 +4:28.2
26 TCHEREZOV Ivan 38 2+1+1+1 5 36:17.76 +4:31.0
27 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 26 1+1+2+3 7 36:20.89 +4:34.1
28 VITEK Zdenek 50 0+0+4+1 5 36:22.25 +4:35.5
29 HALLENBARTER Simon 9 1+3+2+2 8 36:28.40 +4:41.7
30 JOLLER Ivan 30 0+1+2+1 4 36:29.14 +4:42.4
31 FERRY Bjorn 41 1+3+0+1 5 36:33.59 +4:46.8
32 MARTINELLI Christian 23 1+3+2+1 7 36:40.88 +4:54.1
33 PRYMA Roman 28 2+2+2+2 8 36:43.98 +4:57.2
34 LANDERTINGER Dominik 17 3+3+2+2 10 36:44.17 +4:57.4
35 MARIC Janez 10 3+0+1+3 7 36:49.77 +5:03.0
36 SYMAN Alexandr 35 0+1+3+1 5 36:51.81 +5:05.1
37 ZHANG Qing 34 0+1+2+1 4 36:54.39 +5:07.6
38 BRICIS Ilmars 25 2+2+2+2 8 36:54.75 +5:08.0
39 JAY Vincent 44 1+3+1+0 5 37:02.32 +5:15.6
40 DEFRASNE Vincent 42 1+3+1+1 6 37:03.78 +5:17.0
41 STEPHAN Christoph 22 4+1+0+3 8 37:21.78 +5:35.0
42 VALIULLIN Rustam 53 1+2+2+2 7 37:27.84 +5:41.1
43 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 39 2+4+2+1 9 37:30.26 +5:43.5
44 CLEGG Robin 49 0+2+2+2 6 37:30.53 +5:43.8
45 ANEV Krasimir 36 2+2+1+1 6 37:47.60 +6:00.9
46 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 43 0+0+1+4 5 37:48.07 +6:01.3
47 GERBACEA Roland 40 1+2+2+1 6 37:56.59 +6:09.8
48 Jaroslav 37 2+3+2+0 7 38:02.34 +6:15.6
49 NOVIKOV Sergey 31 3+1+2+1 7 38:05.00 +6:18.3
50 DERKACH Vyacheslav 45 1+3+3+1 8 38:25.45 +6:38.7
51 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 33 2+2+3+3 10 38:26.39 +6:39.6
52 ANTILA Timo 55 0+4+1+2 7 38:31.81 +6:45.1
53 NAGAI Junji 51 1+3+2+1 7 38:32.89 +6:46.1
54 HURAJT Pavol 20 2+4+2+2 10 38:35.46 +6:48.7
55 KASAHARA Tatsumi 60 1+1+2+1 5 39:44.46 +7:57.7
56 Marko Juhani MÄNTTÄRI 47 3+2+1+2 8 40:17.32 +8:30.6
57 CURRIER Russell 58 2+3+2+5 12 40:42.26 +8:55.5
DNS MATIASKO Marek 57 0
DNS PIKSONS Edgars 59 0
LAP VIKS Priit 52 4+2+ + 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya