World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Pyeongchang - 2008/2009


   2009-02-18 World Championship, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 WILHELM Kati 22 0+1+0+0 1 44:03.1 0.0
2 GREGORIN Teja 3 0+0+0+1 1 44:42.6 +39.5
3 BERGER Tora 11 0+0+0+1 1 44:49.6 +46.5
4 ZIDEK Anna Carin 58 0+1+0+1 2 45:01.7 +58.6
5 VITKOVA Veronika 86 0+0+0+1 1 45:23.9 +1:20.8
6 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 8 0+0+0+0 0 45:32.4 +1:29.3
7 TOFALVI Eva 39 0+0+1+0 1 45:33.0 +1:29.9
8 EKHOLM Helena 38 0+0+2+0 2 45:45.6 +1:42.5
9 BAILLY Sandrine 33 0+0+0+0 0 45:52.5 +1:49.4
10 HENKEL Andrea 13 0+2+0+1 3 45:54.2 +1:51.1
11 DOMRACHEVA Darya 54 0+2+0+1 3 46:04.5 +2:01.4
12 SEMERENKO Vita 104 0+1+0+0 1 46:04.8 +2:01.7
13 FILIPOVA Pavlina 29 0+0+1+0 1 46:29.7 +2:26.6
14 ZAITSEVA Olga 71 2+1+0+0 3 46:36.5 +2:33.4
15 BRUNET Marie Laure 56 0+0+0+2 2 46:37.2 +2:34.1
16 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 21 0+0+0+1 1 46:37.4 +2:34.3
17 HALLER Katja 43 0+0+1+0 1 46:54.6 +2:51.5
18 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 17 1+0+1+1 3 47:03.9 +3:00.8
19 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 93 1+0+0+2 3 47:15.5 +3:12.4
20 CYL Agnieszka 28 1+1+0+1 3 47:18.1 +3:15.0
21 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 88 1+0+0+0 1 47:19.5 +3:16.4
22 BECAERT Sylvie 96 0+0+0+2 2 47:25.4 +3:22.3
23 JOHNSON Haley 63 0+0+0+1 1 47:27.0 +3:23.9
24 ROMANOVA Iana 4 0+0+1+1 2 47:27.7 +3:24.6
25 FROLINA Anna 36 0+1+2+0 3 47:51.7 +3:48.6
26 SEMERENKO Valj 51 1+0+0+2 3 47:52.6 +3:49.5
26 INGSTADBJOERG Anne 66 0+2+0+1 3 47:52.6 +3:49.5
28 BECK Martina 34 0+2+0+1 3 48:04.6 +4:01.5
29 KUZMINA Anastasia 31 1+1+0+2 4 48:13.1 +4:10.0
30 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 10 3+1+0+1 5 48:13.8 +4:10.7
31 LIDUMA Madara 14 0+3+0+0 3 48:18.9 +4:15.8
32 SKARDINO Nadezhda 89 0+0+0+2 2 48:21.0 +4:17.9
33 NAZAROVA Olga 65 0+1+1+2 4 48:35.0 +4:31.9
33 DORIN HABERT Marie 67 1+2+0+0 3 48:35.0 +4:31.9
35 KOCHER Zina 15 0+1+1+2 4 48:49.4 +4:46.3
36 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 44 1+2+2+0 5 49:01.1 +4:58.0
37 BOBAK Paulina 105 0+1+0+1 2 49:02.0 +4:58.9
38 PONZA Michela 1 1+0+0+2 3 49:03.9 +5:00.8
39 STIPANICIC Andrijana 78 0+0+0+0 0 49:10.3 +5:07.2
40 GWIZDON Magdalena 84 0+0+1+2 3 49:16.8 +5:13.7
41 LIU Xianying 45 0+3+0+1 4 49:19.8 +5:16.7
42 BARNES Lanny 24 1+0+0+0 1 49:31.6 +5:28.5
43 ROGSTAD Solveig 18 0+1+2+1 4 49:35.5 +5:32.4
44 ERTL Barbara 82 0+0+0+1 1 49:36.7 +5:33.6
45 IMRIE Megan 46 1+1+0+1 3 49:55.9 +5:52.8
46 FIANDINO Roberta 106 1+1+0+0 2 49:59.3 +5:56.2
47 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 7 3+1+0+0 4 50:03.5 +6:00.4
48 KUDRASHOVA Olga 26 0+0+1+1 2 50:07.6 +6:04.5
49 WANG Chunli 57 3+0+2+1 6 50:21.9 +6:18.8
50 PLOTOGEA Dana 30 1+2+1+0 4 50:22.1 +6:19.0
51 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 40 2+1+0+1 4 50:31.6 +6:28.5
52 LIU Yuan-Yuan 91 1+2+0+1 4 50:32.5 +6:29.4
53 TANDY Megan 94 0+2+0+0 2 50:43.8 +6:40.7
54 LEBEDEVA Anna 53 1+1+2+0 4 50:46.4 +6:43.3
55 GASPARIN Selina 6 1+2+1+1 5 50:51.5 +6:48.4
56 REZLEROVA Magda 47 0+2+2+2 6 50:57.0 +6:53.9
57 PORELA Susanna 109 2+0+0+0 2 51:00.5 +6:57.4
58 DONG Xue 19 1+2+1+1 5 51:03.8 +7:00.7
59 BARNES Tracy 69 0+0+0+2 2 51:13.1 +7:10.0
60 DOMEIJ Sofia 73 2+1+1+1 5 51:31.4 +7:28.3
61 HANNI Sirli 81 1+1+1+0 3 51:35.9 +7:32.8
62 KUNTOLA Teija 35 1+4+1+0 6 51:40.2 +7:37.1
63 MALI Andreja 48 2+1+2+0 5 51:41.6 +7:38.5
64 TREACY BRAMANTE Carolyn 107 1+2+0+0 3 51:55.1 +7:52.0
65 GLAZERE Liga 68 1+1+0+1 3 52:03.6 +8:00.5
66 LEHTLA Kadri 50 2+1+0+2 5 52:09.4 +8:06.3
67 JO In-Hee 85 1+2+0+1 4 52:28.7 +8:25.6
68 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 108 0+1+1+3 5 52:31.3 +8:28.2
69 SCHWABL Iris 64 0+1+3+0 4 52:35.6 +8:32.5
70 NILSSON Anna Maria 23 2+3+0+2 7 52:43.5 +8:40.4
71 KEITH Sandra 75 0+1+1+3 5 52:53.0 +8:49.9
72 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 37 1+2+0+1 4 53:01.6 +8:58.5
73 KALINOVA Lubomira 90 0+2+2+1 5 53:26.3 +9:23.2
74 TRYZNOVA Zuzana 5 3+0+2+2 7 53:27.2 +9:24.1
75 PURDEA Mihaela 77 0+2+3+2 7 53:28.7 +9:25.6
76 MOZHEVITINA Irina 70 0+1+2+3 6 53:28.9 +9:25.8
77 SAUE Eveli 32 1+2+2+3 8 54:10.9 +10:07.8
78 LANG Kathrin 41 1+3+4+1 9 54:11.6 +10:08.5
79 LEBEDEVA Marina 92 0+1+1+2 4 54:16.7 +10:13.6
80 BRAJDIC Anamarija 42 3+0+0+1 4 54:18.8 +10:15.7
81 HALINAROVA Martina 60 1+2+1+3 7 54:37.8 +10:34.7
82 IZUMI Megumi 16 2+1+2+0 5 54:47.0 +10:43.9
83 FOWLER Emma 25 1+2+1+1 5 55:01.6 +10:58.5
84 YAHATA Itsuka 102 0+2+0+2 4 55:28.8 +11:25.7
85 MINTSENKOVA Jana 103 0+0+1+0 1 55:31.0 +11:27.9
86 CAMENSCIC Alexandra 79 1+3+1+1 6 55:57.4 +11:54.3
87 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 87 1+3+2+1 7 56:39.5 +12:36.4
88 KOVACEC Marina 20 0+2+2+1 5 56:52.9 +12:49.8
89 HAKALA Anita 76 3+2+2+4 11 57:04.0 +13:00.9
90 KIM Mi-Seon 9 2+2+2+1 7 57:07.5 +13:04.4
91 CHU Kyoung-Mi 100 2+1+1+1 5 57:39.5 +13:36.4
92 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 12 0+2+0+2 4 58:05.6 +14:02.5
93 KRUMINA Gerda 49 1+2+3+3 9 58:05.7 +14:02.6
94 MUN Ji-Hee 55 3+2+4+3 12 58:09.5 +14:06.4
95 YORDANOVA Emilia 74 1+1+3+2 7 58:10.2 +14:07.1
96 WALKER Adele 61 1+2+3+3 9 58:28.7 +14:25.6
97 JUSKANE Zanna 98 2+2+2+2 8 58:29.3 +14:26.2
98 SCOTT Alanda 80 3+2+2+0 7 58:53.7 +14:50.6
99 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 83 1+3+0+3 7 58:58.1 +14:55.0
100 MURPHY Sarah 27 1+3+1+3 8 59:06.4 +15:03.3
101 DRCAR Lili 72 2+3+1+1 7 59:12.7 +15:09.6
102 GEORGIEVA Silvia 95 3+1+1+3 8 1:00:33.1 +16:30.0
103 AZEGAMI Naoko 52 2+3+3+4 12 1:00:40.9 +16:37.8
104 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 97 0+4+3+3 10 1:01:45.0 +17:41.9
105 PAPIC Vivijana 99 4+2+2+1 9 1:02:20.4 +18:17.3
106 TSAKIRI Panagiota 2 1+5+2+3 11 1:03:35.7 +19:32.6
DNS LENNERT Miillaaraq 59 0
DNS GOROHOVA Elena 62 0
DNF VEJNAROVA Zdenka 101 1+0+1+3 5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya