World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Pyeongchang - 2008/2009


   2009-02-21 World Championship, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 22 0+3 1:13:12.90 0.0
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 0+2  0+0
FROLINA Anna 0+0  0+3
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 0+1  0+2
ZAITSEVA Olga 0+0  0+1
2 Germany 1 0+6 1:14:28.07 +1:15.1
BECK Martina 0+1  0+1
NEUNER Magdalena 0+2  2+3
HENKEL Andrea 0+1  0+1
WILHELM Kati 0+2  1+3
3 France 2 0+3 1:14:40.46 +1:27.5
BRUNET Marie Laure 0+0  0+1
BECAERT Sylvie 0+2  0+3
DORIN HABERT Marie 0+0  0+3
BAILLY Sandrine 0+1  1+3
4 Belarus 6 0+2 1:14:54.68 +1:41.7
KALINCHIK Liudmila 0+0  0+1
DOMRACHEVA Darya 0+1  0+0
NAZAROVA Olga 0+1  0+2
SKARDINO Nadezhda 0+0  0+3
5 Sweden 4 2+5 1:15:42.82 +2:29.9
DOMEIJ Sofia 0+1  0+2
EKHOLM Helena 0+0  0+3
ZIDEK Anna Carin 0+1  0+1
NILSSON Anna Maria 2+3  0+0
6 Poland 7 0+4 1:16:08.71 +2:55.8
GUZIK Krystyna 0+3  0+1
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+0  3+3
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 0+0  1+3
CYL Agnieszka 0+1  0+1
7 China 5 1+6 1:16:28.68 +3:15.7
WANG Chunli 1+3  0+1
LIU Xianying 0+0  0+2
DONG Xue 0+2  0+3
SONG Chaoqing 0+1  0+2
8 Romania 9 0+8 1:18:15.07 +5:02.1
PLOTOGEA Dana 0+0  2+3
TOFALVI Eva 0+3  1+3
PURDEA Mihaela 0+2  0+0
STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 0+3  0+0
9 Canada 19 0+5 1:18:33.79 +5:20.8
IMRIE Megan 0+2  0+3
KOCHER Zina 0+0  0+3
KEITH Sandra 0+1  0+2
TANDY Megan 0+2  0+2
10 USA 17 0+4 1:18:42.46 +5:29.5
BARNES Lanny 0+0  0+2
JOHNSON Haley 0+2  0+3
SPECTOR Laura 0+2  0+1
BARNES Tracy 0+0  0+0
11 Norway 8 0+6 1:18:46.67 +5:33.7
FLATLAND Ann Kristin 0+3  0+0
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 0+0  1+3
ROGSTAD Solveig 0+0  1+3
BERGER Tora 0+3  0+2
12 Czech Republic 10 0+3 1:20:36.84 +7:23.9
VITKOVA Veronika 0+1  0+2
VEJNAROVA Zdenka 0+0  3+3
ZVARICOVA Veronika 0+1  0+3
TRYZNOVA Zuzana 0+1  3+3
13 Slovakia 14 2+7 1:20:58.46 +7:45.5
HALINAROVA Martina 0+3  0+1
KUZMINA Anastasia 2+3  0+0
PREKOPOVA Natalia 0+0  0+2
KALINOVA Lubomira 0+1  0+3
14 Estonia 23 2+3 1:21:00.65 +7:47.7
LEHTLA Kadri 0+0  0+1
SAUE Eveli 0+0  0+2
HANNI Sirli 0+0  0+0
MINTSENKOVA Jana 2+3  0+1
15 Finland 13 1+7 1:22:08.67 +8:55.7
EDER Mari 1+3  1+3
KUNTOLA Teija 0+2  1+3
PORELA Susanna 0+0  1+3
HAKALA Anita 0+2  2+3
16 Japan 24 0+4 1:22:36.18 +9:23.2
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+1  0+3
IZUMI Megumi 0+0  0+1
YAHATA Itsuka 0+1  0+0
AZEGAMI Naoko 0+2  4+3
17 South Korea 16 0+6 1:23:13.13 +10:00.2
MUN Ji-Hee 0+2  1+3
KIM Mi-Seon 0+0  0+1
JO In-Hee 0+3  0+1
CHU Kyoung-Mi 0+1  0+3
18 Kazakstan 11 5+10 1:23:18.28 +10:05.3
KHRUSTALEVA Elena 0+1  1+3
AFANASJEVA Viktoria 4+3  0+0
MOZHEVITINA Irina 1+3  0+2
LEBEDEVA Anna 0+3  1+3
19 Bulgaria 20 4+7 1:24:37.76 +11:24.8
KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 0+0  0+1
FILIPOVA Pavlina 2+3  0+1
GEORGIEVA Silvia 2+3  2+3
YORDANOVA Emilia 0+1  0+0
20 Latvia 15 6+9 1:28:36.06 +15:23.1
GLAZERE Liga 2+3  4+3
KRUMINA Gerda 0+0  1+3
JUSKANE Zanna 1+3  1+3
LIDUMA Madara 3+3  1+3
21 United Kingdom 18 3+8 1:29:15.48 +16:02.5
WALKER Adele 0+3  3+3
FOWLER Emma 0+0  0+0
LIGHTFOOT Amanda 0+2  2+3
SCOTT Alanda 3+3  2+3
22 Croatia 21 2+8 1:31:04.42 +17:51.5
STIPANICIC Andrijana 0+1  1+3
BRAJDIC Anamarija 0+3  0+1
KOVACEC Marina 0+1  1+3
PAPIC Vivijana 2+3  2+3
DNF Ukraine 3
PIDHRUSHNA Olena 1+3  0+2
SEMERENKO Valj 1+3  0+2
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
SEMERENKO Vita
DNF Italy 12
PONZA Michela
HALLER Katja
ERTL Barbara
FIANDINO Roberta
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya