World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Pyeongchang - 2008/2009


   2009-02-21 World Championship, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 22 0+3 1:13:12.90 0.0
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 0+2  0+0
FROLINA Anna 0+0  0+3
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 0+1  0+2
ZAITSEVA Olga 0+0  0+1
2 Germany 1 0+6 1:14:28.07 +1:15.1
BECK Martina 0+1  0+1
NEUNER Magdalena 0+2  2+3
HENKEL Andrea 0+1  0+1
WILHELM Kati 0+2  1+3
3 France 2 0+3 1:14:40.46 +1:27.5
BRUNET Marie Laure 0+0  0+1
BECAERT Sylvie 0+2  0+3
DORIN HABERT Marie 0+0  0+3
BAILLY Sandrine 0+1  1+3
4 Belarus 6 0+2 1:14:54.68 +1:41.7
KALINCHIK Liudmila 0+0  0+1
DOMRACHEVA Darya 0+1  0+0
NAZAROVA Olga 0+1  0+2
SKARDINO Nadezhda 0+0  0+3
5 Sweden 4 2+5 1:15:42.82 +2:29.9
DOMEIJ Sofia 0+1  0+2
EKHOLM Helena 0+0  0+3
ZIDEK Anna Carin 0+1  0+1
NILSSON Anna Maria 2+3  0+0
6 Poland 7 0+4 1:16:08.71 +2:55.8
GUZIK Krystyna 0+3  0+1
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+0  3+3
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 0+0  1+3
CYL Agnieszka 0+1  0+1
7 China 5 1+6 1:16:28.68 +3:15.7
WANG Chunli 1+3  0+1
LIU Xianying 0+0  0+2
DONG Xue 0+2  0+3
SONG Chaoqing 0+1  0+2
8 Romania 9 0+8 1:18:15.07 +5:02.1
PLOTOGEA Dana 0+0  2+3
TOFALVI Eva 0+3  1+3
PURDEA Mihaela 0+2  0+0
STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 0+3  0+0
9 Canada 19 0+5 1:18:33.79 +5:20.8
IMRIE Megan 0+2  0+3
KOCHER Zina 0+0  0+3
KEITH Sandra 0+1  0+2
TANDY Megan 0+2  0+2
10 USA 17 0+4 1:18:42.46 +5:29.5
BARNES Lanny 0+0  0+2
JOHNSON Haley 0+2  0+3
SPECTOR Laura 0+2  0+1
BARNES Tracy 0+0  0+0
11 Norway 8 0+6 1:18:46.67 +5:33.7
FLATLAND Ann Kristin 0+3  0+0
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 0+0  1+3
ROGSTAD Solveig 0+0  1+3
BERGER Tora 0+3  0+2
12 Czech Republic 10 0+3 1:20:36.84 +7:23.9
VITKOVA Veronika 0+1  0+2
VEJNAROVA Zdenka 0+0  3+3
ZVARICOVA Veronika 0+1  0+3
TRYZNOVA Zuzana 0+1  3+3
13 Slovakia 14 2+7 1:20:58.46 +7:45.5
HALINAROVA Martina 0+3  0+1
KUZMINA Anastasia 2+3  0+0
PREKOPOVA Natalia 0+0  0+2
KALINOVA Lubomira 0+1  0+3
14 Estonia 23 2+3 1:21:00.65 +7:47.7
LEHTLA Kadri 0+0  0+1
SAUE Eveli 0+0  0+2
HANNI Sirli 0+0  0+0
MINTSENKOVA Jana 2+3  0+1
15 Finland 13 1+7 1:22:08.67 +8:55.7
EDER Mari 1+3  1+3
KUNTOLA Teija 0+2  1+3
PORELA Susanna 0+0  1+3
HAKALA Anita 0+2  2+3
16 Japan 24 0+4 1:22:36.18 +9:23.2
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+1  0+3
IZUMI Megumi 0+0  0+1
YAHATA Itsuka 0+1  0+0
AZEGAMI Naoko 0+2  4+3
17 South Korea 16 0+6 1:23:13.13 +10:00.2
MUN Ji-Hee 0+2  1+3
KIM Mi-Seon 0+0  0+1
JO In-Hee 0+3  0+1
CHU Kyoung-Mi 0+1  0+3
18 Kazakstan 11 5+10 1:23:18.28 +10:05.3
KHRUSTALEVA Elena 0+1  1+3
AFANASJEVA Viktoria 4+3  0+0
MOZHEVITINA Irina 1+3  0+2
LEBEDEVA Anna 0+3  1+3
19 Bulgaria 20 4+7 1:24:37.76 +11:24.8
KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 0+0  0+1
FILIPOVA Pavlina 2+3  0+1
GEORGIEVA Silvia 2+3  2+3
YORDANOVA Emilia 0+1  0+0
20 Latvia 15 6+9 1:28:36.06 +15:23.1
GLAZERE Liga 2+3  4+3
KRUMINA Gerda 0+0  1+3
JUSKANE Zanna 1+3  1+3
LIDUMA Madara 3+3  1+3
21 United Kingdom 18 3+8 1:29:15.48 +16:02.5
WALKER Adele 0+3  3+3
FOWLER Emma 0+0  0+0
LIGHTFOOT Amanda 0+2  2+3
SCOTT Alanda 3+3  2+3
22 Croatia 21 2+8 1:31:04.42 +17:51.5
STIPANICIC Andrijana 0+1  1+3
BRAJDIC Anamarija 0+3  0+1
KOVACEC Marina 0+1  1+3
PAPIC Vivijana 2+3  2+3
DNF Ukraine 3
PIDHRUSHNA Olena 1+3  0+2
SEMERENKO Valj 1+3  0+2
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
SEMERENKO Vita
DNF Italy 12
PONZA Michela
HALLER Katja
ERTL Barbara
FIANDINO Roberta
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina