World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 507
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 436
3 DESTHIEUX Simon 435
4 BOE Tarjei 391
5 LOGINOV Alexandr 390
6 JACQUELIN Emilien 380
7 BOE Johannes Thingnes 374
8 DOLL Benedikt 330
9 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 326
10 DALE Johannes 322
Overall ranking
Last photo
PRYMA Artem
PRYMA Artem
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Pokljuka
2020-01-23 14:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Pokljuka
2020-01-23 14:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual



Chernihiv - 2019/2020


   2019-09-25 Summer Championship of Ukraine, Men 6 km Mass Cross
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOROVYK Roman 1 2+3+0+1 6 28:40.9
2 GRUSHCHAK Dmytro 3 0+0+3+3 6 28:49.2 +8.3
3 NASYKO Denys 4 2+1+3+2 8 29:54.7 +1:13.8
4 KOSHMAN Volodymyr 5 4+1+2+3 10 30:46.2 +2:05.3
5 GONCHAREVSKYI Vladyslav 10 0+1+3+2 6 31:31.2 +2:50.3
6 SPIVAK Artem 14 2+1+5+2 10 31:37.6 +2:56.7
7 BUROV Bogdan 18 4+2+1+2 9 31:48.8 +3:07.9
8 KINASH Stepan 6 4+2+1+2 9 32:11.6 +3:30.7
9 Olexander RODYTELEV 12 1+3+1+3 8 32:20.4 +3:39.5
10 CHIHAR Vladislav 9 4+2+3+2 11 32:25.5 +3:44.6
11 ZAROVNYI Maksym 8 4+1+3+2 10 34:06.9 +5:26.0
12 BABIN Danylo 16 2+2+0+3 7 34:37.4 +5:56.5
13 LYSENKO Oleg 15 0+1+4+4 9 35:33.2 +6:52.3
14 LIUTYI Serhii 13 1+0+0+2 3 35:33.4 +6:52.5
15 DKOV Illya 17 5+1+2+0 8 36:35.9 +7:55.0
0 IVKO Maksym 2 0+0+0+0 0 DNS
0 MYHDA Anton 7 0+0+0+0 0 DNS
0 POTAPENKO Vasyl 11 0+0+0+0 0 DNS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 501
2 WIERER Dorothea 459
3 OEBERG Hanna 342
4 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 341
5 SIMON Julia 339
6 HERRMANN Denise 333
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 325
8 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 314
9 BRAISAZ Justine 310
10 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 281
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
France  FOURCADE Martin
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya