World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Chernihiv - 2019/2020


   2019-09-25 Summer Championship of Ukraine, Men 6 km Mass Cross
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOROVYK Roman 1 2+3+0+1 6 28:40.9
2 GRUSHCHAK Dmytro 3 0+0+3+3 6 28:49.2 +8.3
3 NASYKO Denys 4 2+1+3+2 8 29:54.7 +1:13.8
4 KOSHMAN Volodymyr 5 4+1+2+3 10 30:46.2 +2:05.3
5 GONCHAREVSKYI Vladyslav 10 0+1+3+2 6 31:31.2 +2:50.3
6 SPIVAK Artem 14 2+1+5+2 10 31:37.6 +2:56.7
7 BUROV Bogdan 18 4+2+1+2 9 31:48.8 +3:07.9
8 KINASH Stepan 6 4+2+1+2 9 32:11.6 +3:30.7
9 Olexander RODYTELEV 12 1+3+1+3 8 32:20.4 +3:39.5
10 CHIHAR Vladislav 9 4+2+3+2 11 32:25.5 +3:44.6
11 ZAROVNYI Maksym 8 4+1+3+2 10 34:06.9 +5:26.0
12 BABIN Danylo 16 2+2+0+3 7 34:37.4 +5:56.5
13 LYSENKO Oleg 15 0+1+4+4 9 35:33.2 +6:52.3
14 LIUTYI Serhii 13 1+0+0+2 3 35:33.4 +6:52.5
15 DKOV Illya 17 5+1+2+0 8 36:35.9 +7:55.0
0 IVKO Maksym 2 0+0+0+0 0 DNS
0 MYHDA Anton 7 0+0+0+0 0 DNS
0 POTAPENKO Vasyl 11 0+0+0+0 0 DNS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya